En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Estonia
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
28/05
Tallinn
Tartu
186 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Karl Patrick Lauk
4u07'36"
2
Marceli Boguslawski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 7"
3
Polychronis Tzortzakis
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
op 8"
4
Jakub Murias
Voster Ats Team
op 12"
5
Oskar Nisu
EvoPro Racing
op 15"
6
Norman Vahtra
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 16"
7
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
op 20"
8
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
op 24"
9
Antti-Jussi Juntunen
Ampler Development Team
op 26"
10
Matthew Gibson
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
op 27"
11
Mihkel Raim
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
12
Maciej Paterski
Voster Ats Team
op 28"
13
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko
op 29"
14
Daniel Babor
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
op 32"
15
Martins Pluto
A Bloc CT
op 33"
16
Kristers Ansons
Ampler Development Team
op 34"
17
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
18
Charles Page
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
op 35"
19
Adrian Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
20
Pauls Rubenis
Ampler Development Team
z.t
21
Charalampos Kastrantas
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
op 37"
22
Szymon Krawczyk
Voster Ats Team
op 38"
23
Vincent Louiche
Ferei-CCN
op 39"
24
Adrian Kurek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 40"
25
Piotr Pekala
z.t
26
Michal Podlaski
op 43"
27
Justas Beniusis
Lviv Cycling Team
z.t
28
Peeter Pruus
Torpado Sudtirol International Mtb Pro Team
op 49"
29
Henri Treimuth
Ampler Development Team
z.t
30
Venantas Lasinis
Lviv Cycling Team
z.t
31
Maris Bogdanovics
op 50"
32
Tobiasz Pawlak
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 51"
33
Andzs Flaksis
z.t
34
Edgaras Kovaliovas
op 52"
35
Aliaksandr Saroka
Ferei-CCN
op 55"
36
Pavel Gruber
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
op 56"
37
Jonathan Ahlsson
op 57"
38
Joonas Kurits
Ampler Development Team
z.t
39
Hugo Forssell
z.t
40
Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
op 58"
41
Sylwester Janiszewski
Voster Ats Team
op 59"
42
Veeti Vainio
op 1'01"
43
James Jobber
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
z.t
44
Filip Reha
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
op 1'02"
45
Denas Masiulis
z.t
46
Jimi Aalto
op 1'04"
47
Gert Joeaar
z.t
48
Artur Malkowski
op 1'06"
49
Michal Sedzielewski
z.t
50
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Ats Team
z.t
51
Siim Kiskonen
op 1'07"
52
Ahmad Badreddin Wais
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
z.t
53
Oskari Kolehmainen
z.t
54
Krzysztof Domin
op 1'08"
55
Pawel Franczak
Voster Ats Team
op 1'09"
56
Jaakko Sillankorva
z.t
57
Niels Verdijck
op 1'10"
58
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
59
Declan Irvine
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
60
James Callum Shaw
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
op 1'11"
61
Roy Eefting
Ferei-CCN
op 1'12"
62
Martins Blums
CST PostNL Bafang MTB Racing Team
z.t
63
Erik Bergström Frisk
Bike Aid
op 1'13"
64
Joe Wilson
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
z.t
65
Alekss Krasts
op 1'14"
66
Andris Vosekalns
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
67
Edvin Lovidius
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 1'16"
68
Wojciech Pszczolarski
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
op 1'17"
69
Rick Nobel
op 1'18"
70
Artur Sowinski
z.t
71
Cameron Jeffers
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
op 1'21"
72
Samuel Munday
Team Novo Nordisk
op 1'23"
73
Richard Holec
op 1'27"
74
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
op 1'31"
75
Thomas Peyroton Dartet
Eurocyclingtrips - Cmi Pro Cycling
op 1'38"
76
Abdulhadi Alajmi
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
op 1'45"
77
Krzysztof Parma
Voster Ats Team
op 1'56"
78
Daniel Bigham
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
op 2'00"
79
Jakub Kaczmarek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 2'04"
80
Oliver Moors
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
op 2'14"
81
Sindre Haugsvaer
Ferei-CCN
op 2'21"
82
Norbert Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 1'18"
83
Darijus Dzervus
op 2'27"
84
Pavel Grässle
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
op 2'38"
85
Ukko Iisakki Peltonen
Ampler Development Team
op 2'42"
86
Emil Andersson
Meiyo CCN Pro Cycling
op 2'51"
87
Jacob Ahlsson
op 2'53"
88
Jakub Scibior
op 1'18"
89
Hannes Bergström Frisk
Ferei-CCN
op 3'44"
90
Jesper Lindahl
op 1'18"
91
Vladyslav Makogon
z.t
92
Andre Roos
Ampler Development Team
op 8'35"
93
Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
op 8'46"
94
Bart Buijk
op 8'50"
95
Otto Kolehmainen
op 19'01"
96
Valdas Sakunas
z.t
97
Tom Fitzpatrick
z.t
98
Mehdi Tigrine
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
op 19'02"
Saied Jafer Alali
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Marek Dolnícek
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares