En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Estonia
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
23/05
Tallinn
Tallinn
3.7 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Matthias Brandle
Israel Cycling Academy
5'26"
2
Maciej Paterski
Wibatech Merx 7R
op 9"
3
Peeter Pruus
z.t
4
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
op 10"
5
Mihkel Raim
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
6
Adrian Kurek
Team Hurom
op 11"
7
Rudy Barbier
Israel Cycling Academy
op 12"
8
Clément Carisey
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
9
Hugo Forssell
op 13"
10
Emil Lindgren (2)
Serneke Allebike MTB Team
op 14"
11
Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
op 15"
12
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
13
Norman Vahtra
z.t
14
Maris Bogdanovics
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
op 16"
15
Dmitry Mukhomediarov
z.t
16
Isac Lundgren
op 17"
17
Marceli Boguslawski
Wibatech Merx 7R
op 18"
18
Erik Bergström Frisk
Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
19
Roman Maikin
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
20
Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
op 19"
21
Aleksejs Saramotins
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
22
Rait Ärm
z.t
23
Savva Novikov
Lokosphinx
z.t
24
Gert Joeaar
z.t
25
Peter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
op 20"
26
Jacob Eriksson
Team Coop
z.t
27
Piotr Konwa
Wibatech Merx 7R
z.t
28
Venantas Lasinis
op 21"
29
Deins Kanepejs
Amore & Vita - Prodir
op 23"
30
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
31
Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
32
Wojciech Sykala
Wibatech Merx 7R
z.t
33
Christoffer Wall
op 24"
34
Alo Jakin
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
35
Lev Gonov
z.t
36
Grzegorz Stepniak
Wibatech Merx 7R
z.t
37
Ivan Smirnov
z.t
38
Antti-Jussi Juntunen
op 25"
39
Vasili Strokau
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
40
Yauheni Karaliok
z.t
41
Marcin Budzinski
Team Hurom
op 26"
42
Andreas Hofer
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
43
Oskar Nisu
z.t
44
Justas Beniusis
z.t
45
Gleb Syritsa
z.t
46
Eemil Uitto
op 27"
47
Sauli Pietikäinen
z.t
48
Ukko Iisakki Peltonen
z.t
49
Viesturs Luksevics
Amore & Vita - Prodir
op 28"
50
Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
51
Michal Podlaski
Wibatech Merx 7R
op 29"
52
Emil Andersson
z.t
53
Daniel Eichinger
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
54
Bartosz Warchol
Wibatech Merx 7R
op 30"
55
Steven Kalf
Team Illuminate
z.t
56
Andreas Graf
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
57
Wojciech Pszczolarski
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
z.t
58
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
op 31"
59
Andris Vosekalns
z.t
60
Adam Kus
Team Hurom
z.t
61
Marco Tizza
Amore & Vita - Prodir
op 32"
62
Karel Tyrpekl
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
z.t
63
Eriks Toms Gavars
Amore & Vita - Prodir
op 33"
64
Arseny Nikiforov
Lokosphinx
op 34"
65
Kaspars Sergis
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
66
Mariusz Gasiorowski
Team Hurom
op 35"
67
Patryk Kostecki
Team Hurom
z.t
68
Nikita Bersenev
op 36"
69
Rojus Adomaitis
z.t
70
Daniel Babor
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
z.t
71
Tomasz Budzinski
Team Hurom
z.t
72
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
op 37"
73
Darijus Dzervus
op 38"
74
Timon Loderer
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
op 39"
75
Artur Detko
Team Hurom
op 40"
76
Povilas Sideikis
op 41"
77
Tomas Barta
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
op 42"
78
Julius Taskinen
z.t
79
Raman Ramanau
Minsk Cycling Club
op 45"
80
Samuel Munday
Team Novo Nordisk
op 46"
81
Erikas Sidlauskas
op 47"
82
Evalds Pavlovs
op 49"
83
Federico Nicolas Vivas
Amore & Vita - Prodir
op 53"
84
Lukas Talacka
z.t
85
Vitalijs Kornilovs
op 1'05"
86
Marek Dolnícek
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
op 1'06"
87
Alekss Janis Razinskis
op 1'09"
88
Lukas Reckendorfer
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
89
Roope Vainio
op 1'19"
90
Jesse Uusiperhe
op 1'02"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares