En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour of Estonia
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
31/05
Tartu
Tartu
150 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Vini Fantini - Nippo
7u43'26"
2
Adrian Kurek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 6"
3
Emils Liepins
Rietumu - Delfin
op 10"
4
Andris Smirnovs
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
5
Michael Schweizer
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 12"
6
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
z.t
7
Mihkel Raim
z.t
8
Pierpaolo De Negri
Vini Fantini - Nippo
z.t
9
Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 13"
10
Robert Radosz
BDC - Marcpol Team
z.t
11
Mikko Paajanen
op 15"
12
Leonid Krasnov
Rusvelo
op 16"
13
Igor Boev
Rusvelo
z.t
14
Darijus Dzervus
Veranclassic - Doltcini
z.t
15
Adrian Banaszek
BDC - Marcpol Team
z.t
16
Matti Manninen
z.t
17
Marius Bernatonis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
z.t
18
Maris Bogdanovics
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
z.t
19
Mateusz Komar
BDC - Marcpol Team
z.t
20
Risto Raid
z.t
21
Yauheni Akhramenka
z.t
22
Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
23
Kim Magnusson
Vini Fantini - Nippo
z.t
24
Oskar Nisu
z.t
25
Sergei Pomoshnikov
Rusvelo
z.t
26
Sergey Klimov
Rusvelo
z.t
27
Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
28
Zydrunas Savickas
z.t
29
Josten Vaidem
z.t
30
Mario Gonzalez Salas
Activjet Team
z.t
31
Martin Laas
z.t
32
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
33
Paulius Siskevicius
op 29"
34
Alessandro Malaguti
Vini Fantini - Nippo
op 30"
35
Armands Becis
Rietumu - Delfin
z.t
36
Edgaras Kovaliovas
Rietumu - Delfin
op 50"
37
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 54"
38
Piotr Gawronski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 57"
39
Andzs Flaksis
Rietumu - Delfin
op 58"
40
Indulis Bekmanis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
op 1'04"
41
Silver Mäoma
op 1'25"
42
Martynas Maniusis
Cibel
z.t
43
Mykolas Raciunas
z.t
44
Pawel Charucki
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
45
Endrik Puntso
z.t
46
Hardzei Tsishchanka
op 1'55"
47
Christoph Schweizer
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 1'57"
48
Peeter Pruus
Rietumu - Delfin
op 2'23"
49
Timofey Kritskiy
Rusvelo
op 2'26"
50
Pawel Bernas
BDC - Marcpol Team
op 3'28"
51
Oskari Vainionpää
op 3'30"
52
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Vini Fantini - Nippo
op 5'04"
53
Alessandro Bisolti
Vini Fantini - Nippo
op 6'06"
54
Maxim Averin
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 6'13"
55
Martins Savickis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
op 12'02"
56
Aleh Ahiyevich
op 13'08"
57
Vitalijs Kornilovs
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
op 16'01"
58
Hiski Kanerva
z.t
59
Mikhail Shemetau
op 19'53"
60
Valiantsin Baravik
z.t
Yuya Akimaru
Vini Fantini - Nippo
DNF
Slawomir Chrzanowski
Activjet Team
DNF
Konrad Dabkowski
Activjet Team
DNF
Luke Davison
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
DNF
Ingus Eislers
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
DNF
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Activjet Team
DNF
Kacper Gronkiewicz
BDC - Marcpol Team
DNF
Deins Kanepejs
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
DNF
Connor McConvey
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
DNF
Roope Nurmi
DNF
Siarhei Papok
Rietumu - Delfin
DNF
Andrius Peciulis
DNF
Arnas Pelaitis
DNF
Samuel Pökälä
DNF
Mika Simola
DNF
Lauris Spillers
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
DNF
Gennadiy Tatarinov
Rusvelo
DNF
Raman Tsishkou
DNF
Deividas Vileniskis
DNF
Daniel Klemme
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
DNS
Antonio Viola
Vini Fantini - Nippo
DNS
Jaroslaw Kowalczyk
BDC - Marcpol Team
DNF
David Muntaner Juaneda
Activjet Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares