En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Estonia
Information des étapes
Étape 1a
Étape 1b
Étape 2
Étape 3
01/06
Tartu
Tartu
150 km
Resultats
Classement Final
1
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
11u02'01"
2
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
op 4"
3
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches - Onfone
op 7"
4
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
5
Linus Dahlberg
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
op 9"
6
Davide Rebellin
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 11"
7
Ilya Davidenok
Continental Team Astana
op 13"
8
Martin Mortensen
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
op 14"
9
Alo Jakin
op 15"
10
Connor McConvey
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
11
Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 16"
12
Toms Skujins
Rietumu - Delfin
op 18"
13
Peeter Pruus
Rietumu - Delfin
op 19"
14
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 20"
15
Omar Bertazzo
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
16
Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez
Christina Watches - Onfone
op 21"
17
Branislau Samoilau
z.t
18
Kamil Gradek
BDC - Marcpol Team
z.t
19
Andrei Solomennikov
Rusvelo
op 22"
20
Piotr Gawronski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 23"
21
Christoph Schweizer
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 26"
22
Nikola Aistrup
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
z.t
23
Alexandre Shushemoin
Continental Team Astana
z.t
24
Leonid Krasnov
Rusvelo
op 27"
25
Sergey Klimov
Rusvelo
z.t
26
Sergey Firsanov
Rusvelo
op 28"
27
Jaroslaw Kowalczyk
BDC - Marcpol Team
z.t
28
Christopher Stevenson
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
z.t
29
Indulis Bekmanis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
z.t
30
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
op 29"
31
Sergei Pomoshnikov
Rusvelo
z.t
32
Jakub Kaczmarek
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
op 30"
33
Erki Pütsep
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
op 31"
34
Tord Andre Sundhagen
Froy - Bianchi
op 32"
35
Patrick Facchini
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
36
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
Continental Team Astana
z.t
37
Piotr Kirpsza
BDC - Marcpol Team
op 33"
38
Matteo Di Serafino
Androni Giocattoli
op 36"
39
Igor Boev
Rusvelo
z.t
40
Michael Olsson
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
z.t
41
Nazar Jumabekov
Continental Team Astana
z.t
42
Sami Tiainen
op 37"
43
Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 38"
44
Antonio Parrinello
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
45
Oleksandr Surutkovych
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 39"
46
Siarhei Papok
z.t
47
Siarhei Safonau
op 40"
48
Mikkel Mortensen
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
op 41"
49
Martin Lind
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
z.t
50
Damian Walczak
BDC - Marcpol Team
op 43"
51
Tomasz Mickiewicz
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
op 44"
52
Fabian Schormaier
Team Heizomat
op 45"
53
Vladislau Dubovski
z.t
54
Kolya Shumov
op 49"
55
Alexei Tsikhanau
op 50"
56
Ilnur Zakarin
Rusvelo
op 51"
57
Tilegen Maidos
Continental Team Astana
op 53"
58
Niv Libner
Amore & Vita
op 1'01"
59
Artem Topchanyuk
Amore & Vita
op 1'08"
60
Alessandro Malaguti
Androni Giocattoli
op 1'10"
61
Alexander Rybakov
Rusvelo
op 1'12"
62
Paavo Paajanen
Team Differdange - Losch
op 1'42"
63
Pawel Bernas
BDC - Marcpol Team
op 2'46"
64
Risto Raid
op 3'48"
65
Marc Hester
Christina Watches - Onfone
op 4'08"
66
Angelo Furlan
Christina Watches - Onfone
op 4'11"
67
Nikita Umerbekov
Continental Team Astana
op 4'15"
68
Matti Manninen
op 4'16"
69
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
op 6'44"
70
David Clarke
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 8'25"
71
Lars Andersson
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
op 8'26"
72
Mikko Paajanen
op 8'40"
73
Mateusz Komar
BDC - Marcpol Team
op 9'25"
74
Mihkel Raim
Amore & Vita
op 9'39"
75
Sergey Renev
Continental Team Astana
op 9'54"
76
Adrian Banaszek
BDC - Marcpol Team
op 11'44"
77
Mats Andersson
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
op 13'55"
78
Timmo Jeret
op 17'45"
Sebastian Balck
Christina Watches - Onfone
DNF
Andrzej Bartkiewicz
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
DNF
Armands Becis
Rietumu - Delfin
DNF
Christian Bertilsson
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
DNF
Maris Bogdanovics
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
DNF
Kanstantsin Budkevich
DNF
Alexei Chnyrko
DNF
Dan Craven
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
DNF
Konrad Dabkowski
BDC - Marcpol Team
DNF
Ingus Eislers
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
DNF
Alexander Gingsjö
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
DNF
Szymon Godras
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
DNF
Jon Anders Grondahl
DNF
Jordan Kerby
Christina Watches - Onfone
DNF
Martin Laas
DNF
Emils Liepins
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
DNF
Rene Mandri
DNF
Lars Lyso Marthinsen
Froy - Bianchi
DNF
Uri Martins
Amore & Vita
DNF
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF
Wiktor Mrozek
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
DNF
Jarkko Niemi
DNF
Mateusz Nowak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF
Martin Pedersen (1)
Christina Watches - Onfone
DNF
Samuel Pökälä
DNF
Robert Pölder
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
DNF
Lars Pria
Rietumu - Delfin
DNF
Kristofers Racenajs
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
DNF
Krister Raudsepp
DNF
Francesco Reda
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Rico Dene Thomas Rogers
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
DNF
Silver Schultz
DNF
Kaspars Sergis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
DNF
Sergii Sevostianov
Amore & Vita
DNF
Jimmi Sorensen
Christina Watches - Onfone
DNF
Dimitriy Sorokins
Rietumu - Delfin
DNF
Elias Angell Spikseth
Froy - Bianchi
DNF
Lauris Spillers
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
DNF
Jakub Sredzinki
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
DNF
Anton Storchous
Amore & Vita
DNF
Halvord Tandrevold
Froy - Bianchi
DNF
Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu - Delfin
DNF
Marco Benfatto
Continental Team Astana
DNS
Eivind Ekeli
Froy - Bianchi
DNS
Reijo Puhm
Rietumu - Delfin
DNF
Morten Renslo Sandvik
Froy - Bianchi
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares