En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
De Kustpijl
Resultats
1
Timothy Dupont
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
4u14'03"
2
Bert Van Lerberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
3
Jelle Donders
Superano Ham - Isorex
z.t
4
Aksel Nommela
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
5
Roy Jans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
6
Johim Ariesen
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
z.t
7
Marco Zanotti
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
8
Kevyn Ista
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
9
Joeri Stallaert
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
10
Wouter Mol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
11
Edward Planckaert
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
12
Willem Ariesen
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
13
Jim Lindenburg
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
z.t
14
Jerome Kerf
Team 3M
z.t
15
Robbe Ghys
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
16
Jonas Castrique
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
17
Davy Gunst
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
18
Stijn Steels
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
19
Maximilien Picoux
Color Code - Arden'Beef
z.t
20
Robin Stenuit
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
21
Stan Godrie
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
22
Lawrence Naesen
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
23
Timothy Stevens
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
24
Gerry Druyts
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
25
Lionel Taminiaux
Color Code - Arden'Beef
z.t
26
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
27
Julien Mortier
Color Code - Arden'Beef
z.t
28
Wim Reynaerts
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
29
Henrik Evensen
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
30
Massimo Graziato
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
31
Merijn Korevaar
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
32
Mathias Van Gompel
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
33
Robbie van Bakel
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
z.t
34
Jens Vandenbogaerde
Superano Ham - Isorex
z.t
35
Jonas Rickaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
36
Alexander Geuens
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
37
Piotr Havik
Team 3M
z.t
38
Gordon De Winter
Color Code - Arden'Beef
z.t
39
Michael Goolaerts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
40
Stephan Bakker
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
41
Guillaume Haag
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
42
Benjamin Verraes
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
43
Oscar Hernandez
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
z.t
44
Jelle Mannaerts
Superano Ham - Isorex
z.t
45
Gianni Marchand
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
46
Kevin Verwaest
Superano Ham - Isorex
z.t
47
Lander Seynaeve
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
48
Rens te Stroet
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 8"
49
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 9"
50
Pieter Jacobs
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
51
Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
52
Jordi Talen
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
53
David Boucher
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
54
Martin Palm
Color Code - Arden'Beef
z.t
55
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
56
Jelle Nieuwpoort
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
57
Peter Lenderink
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
58
Ludwig De Winter
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
59
Maarten Junte
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
op 12"
60
Maxime Farazijn
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
61
Bram Nolten
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
op 15"
62
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
63
Dennis Coenen
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
64
Jan Brockhoff
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
65
Marvin Tasset
Color Code - Arden'Beef
z.t
66
Thomas Vereecken
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
67
Jelle Wolsink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
68
Bavo Haemels
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
69
Jelle Goderis
Team 3M
z.t
70
Alexander Krieger
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
71
Ike Groen
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
op 21"
72
Gorik Gardeyn
Superano Ham - Isorex
z.t
73
Kobus Hereijgers
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
74
Tim Rodenburg
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
75
Joeri Calleeuw
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
op 24"
76
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
op 26"
77
Maarten Van Trijp
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
op 31"
78
Mitchell Mulhern
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
op 34"
79
Kenny Dehaes
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 42"
80
Jimmy Duquennoy
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
op 47"
81
Dion Beukeboom
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
82
Sieben Wouters
Rabobank Development Team
op 1'14"
83
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'29"
84
Remco Te Brake
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
op 1'30"
85
Tim De Troyer
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
op 2'20"
86
Luuc Bugter
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
87
Jimmy Janssens
Team 3M
op 3'00"
88
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
89
Jan Ghyselinck
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
op 3'28"
90
Emiel Vermeulen
Team 3M
op 5'51"
91
Thomas Petit
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
op 6'47"
92
Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
93
Fabio Jakobsen
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
Charlie Arimont
Color Code - Arden'Beef
DNF
Bastian Becker
DNF
Benedikt Becker
DNF
Joris Blokker
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
DNF
Tom Bosmans
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
DNF
Jorden Bothuyne
DNF
Dylan Bouwmans
Rabobank Development Team
DNF
Alex Braybrooke
Lotto - Soudal U23
DNF
Auxence Buntinx
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Rubén Caseny Catala
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
DNF
Sander Cordeel
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
DNF
Guillaume Delvaux
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Antoine Didier
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Leon Echtermann
DNF
Laurent Evrard
Team 3M
DNF
Carmelo Foti
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Kurt Geysen
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
DNF
Noel Gil
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
DNF
Kenny Goossens
Cibel-Cebon
DNF
Dries Hollanders
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
DNF
Dick Janssens
Team 3M
DNF
Andreas Keuser
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
DNF
Marten Kooistra
SEG Racing Academy
DNF
Stefan Kreder
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
DNF
Aidis Kruopis
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
DNF
Andrew Leigh
Superano Ham - Isorex
DNF
Luuk Lohuis
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
DNF
John Mandrysch
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
DNF
Nicolas Mertz
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Massimo Morabito
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Tobias Ohlenschläger
DNF
Freddy Ovett
SEG Racing Academy
DNF
Niklas Reinhardt
DNF
Fabio Silvestre
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Franklin Six
Color Code - Arden'Beef
DNF
Christophe Sleurs
Team 3M
DNF
Kevin Suarez Martinez
Superano Ham - Isorex
DNF
Mehdi Tigrine
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
DNF
Jordi van Loon
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
DNF
Laurent Vandenbak
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Joachim Vanreyten
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
DNF
Maxime Vekeman
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Otto Vergaerde
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Jeff Vermeulen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
Kenny De Ketele
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Moreno De Pauw
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Patrick van der Duin
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares