En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
National Road Championships - France
Resultats
1
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
5u38'27"
2
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
3
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
4
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5"
5
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
6
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
7
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
8
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
9
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
10
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
11
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
12
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
13
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 8"
14
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
z.t
15
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 11"
16
Jérémy Leveau
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
op 16"
17
Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
18
Tony Hurel
ST Michel Auber
z.t
19
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
20
Remy Rochas
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
21
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
22
Kevin Reza
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
23
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
24
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 23"
25
Fabien Doubey
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 30"
26
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 58"
27
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
28
Romain Combaud
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
29
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'15"
30
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
op 1'17"
31
Geoffrey Soupe
Total Direct Energie
z.t
32
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
33
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
34
Samuel Leroux
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
35
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
z.t
36
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
37
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
38
Thibault Ferasse
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
39
Théo Delacroix
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
40
Mathieu Burgaudeau
Total Direct Energie
z.t
41
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
42
Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
43
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
44
Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
45
Lucas De Rossi
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
46
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
47
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
48
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
49
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
z.t
50
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
51
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
52
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
53
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
54
Julien Antomarchi
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
55
Flavien Maurelet
ST Michel Auber
z.t
56
Adrien Guillonnet
ST Michel Auber
z.t
57
Alexis Guerin
Team Vorarlberg Santic
op 2'27"
58
Julien El Fares
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
59
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'50"
60
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
61
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
62
Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
63
Lorrenzo Manzin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
64
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
65
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
66
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 3'01"
67
Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
68
Matthieu Jeannes
Team Illuminate
z.t
69
Yoann Paillot
ST Michel Auber
z.t
70
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'14"
71
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
72
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
z.t
73
Eddy Fine
Cofidis
z.t
74
Simon Sellier
Total Direct Energie
z.t
75
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
z.t
76
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
z.t
77
Jerome Cousin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
78
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'25"
79
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 6'08"
80
Antoine Benoist
Alpecin - Fenix
op 6'37"
81
Alexys Brunel
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
82
Baptiste Bleier
ST Michel Auber
op 8'34"
83
Adrien Garel
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
84
Justin Mottier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
85
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
86
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
87
Jordan Levasseur
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
op 9'00"
88
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 10'17"
89
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
90
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
z.t
91
Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 10'26"
92
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
z.t
93
Miguel Martinez
op 12'31"
Bryan Alaphilippe
ST Michel Auber
DNF
Samy Aurignac
Cambodia Cycling Academy
DNF
Pierre Barbier
Nippo Delko Provence
DNF
Rudy Barbier
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Jeremy Bellicaud
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Pascal Bousquet
Cambodia Cycling Academy
DNF
Jeremy Cabot
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Maxime Cam
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Rémi Capron
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
DNF
Baptiste Constantin
ST Michel Auber
DNF
Arnaud Courteille
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ CT
DNF
Joffrey Degueurce
DNF
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Valentin Ferron
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Rudy Fiefvez
DNF
Marlon Gaillard
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Donavan Vincent Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Pierre Idjouadienne
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
DNF
Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Louis Louvet
ST Michel Auber
DNF
Florian Maitre
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Théo Nonnez
Groupama - FDJ CT
DNF
Hugo Page
Groupama - FDJ CT
DNF
Paul Penhoet
Groupama - FDJ CT
DNF
Thomas Peyroton Dartet
Eurocyclingtrips - CMI Pro Cycling
DNF
Alexis Renard
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Mehmet Sampiyonbisiklet (Gabriel Muller)
Cambodia Cycling Academy
DNF
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Guillaume Soula
Eurocyclingtrips - CMI Pro Cycling
DNF
Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Johan Le Bon
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1896
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares