En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Normandie
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
23/03
Vernon
Elbeuf
170 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Olivier Pardini
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
3u54'31"
2
Dylan Kowalski
z.t
3
Benoît Sinner
Armee de Terre
z.t
4
Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
5
Markus Hoelgaard
Team Joker
z.t
6
Nicolas Vereecken
An Post - Chainreaction
op 17"
7
Romain Bacon
op 19"
8
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Joker
op 20"
9
Antoine Leplingard
z.t
10
Alexander Krieger
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
11
Timothy Dupont
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
op 23"
12
Pascal Ackermann
Rad-Net Rose Team
z.t
13
Sebastian Mora Vedri
Team Raleigh Gac
z.t
14
Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
15
Nicolai Brochner
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
z.t
16
Adrien Carpentier
z.t
17
Emiel Wastyn
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
18
Kevin Deltombe
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
19
Erwan Brenterch
z.t
20
Melvin Rulliere
z.t
21
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Joker
z.t
22
Milan Menten
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
23
Kevin Guillot
z.t
24
Fabio Silvestre
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
25
Willem Ariesen
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
26
Joshua Huppertz
Team Kuota-Lotto
z.t
27
Corentin Ermenault
z.t
28
Coen Vermeltfoort
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
29
Ryu Suzuki
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
30
Morgan Kneisky
Team Raleigh Gac
z.t
31
Erwann Corbel
z.t
32
Thibault Ferasse
Armee de Terre
z.t
33
Edvin Wilsson
Team Joker
z.t
34
Cyrille Patoux
z.t
35
James Callum Shaw
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
36
Vincent Ginelli
z.t
37
Kevyn Ista
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
38
Aidis Kruopis
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
39
Erick Rowsell
Madison Genesis
z.t
40
Cees Bol
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
41
Kristian Haugaard Jensen
Team Coloquick
z.t
42
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
z.t
43
Benjamin Thomas
Armee de Terre
z.t
44
Jan Brockhoff
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
45
Thomas Stewart
Madison Genesis
z.t
46
Jetse Bol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
47
Wouter Mol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
48
Clément Bomme
z.t
49
Alexis Bodiot
Armee de Terre
z.t
50
Paul Ourselin
z.t
51
Alistair Slater
JLT Condor
z.t
52
Julien Van Haverbeke
z.t
53
Connor McConvey
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
54
Matthieu Boulo
Team Raleigh Gac
z.t
55
Jasper Bovenhuis
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
56
Trond Hakon Trondsen
Team Sparenbanken Sor
z.t
57
Kristian Aasvold
Team Sparenbanken Sor
z.t
58
Christopher Hatz
Team Kuota-Lotto
z.t
59
Raffael Freienstein
Team Kuota-Lotto
z.t
60
Nicholas Schultz
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
61
Julien Stassen
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
62
Jan Tschernoster
Rad-Net Rose Team
z.t
63
Magnus Bak Klaris
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
64
Unai Intziarte
z.t
65
Christopher Piry
z.t
66
Julian Braun
Team Kuota-Lotto
z.t
67
Peter Lenderink
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
68
Taylor Karl Gunman
Madison Genesis
z.t
69
Philip Lindau
Team Joker
z.t
70
Martijn de Jong
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
71
Jeroen Meijers
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
72
Troels Ronning Vinther
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
z.t
73
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Team Joker
z.t
74
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
z.t
75
Andreas Vangstad
Team Sparenbanken Sor
z.t
76
Camille Guerin
z.t
77
Patrick Olesen
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
78
Richard Hepworth
Team Raleigh Gac
z.t
79
Daan Meijers
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
80
David Riviere
z.t
81
Conor Dunne
JLT Condor
z.t
82
Jesper Odgaard Nielsen
Team Coloquick
z.t
83
Kobus Hereijgers
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
84
Robbert de Greef
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
85
Ludwig De Winter
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
86
Julius van den Berg
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
87
Benoît Daeninck
z.t
88
Taruia Frantz Krainer
z.t
89
Daniel Westmattelmann
Team Kuota-Lotto
z.t
90
Freddy Ovett
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
91
Stef Van Zummeren
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
92
Jack Wilson
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
93
Joeri Calleeuw
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
94
Christian Nyvang Lund
Team Coloquick
z.t
95
Edward Laverack
JLT Condor
z.t
96
Emiel Planckaert
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
97
Michael Goolaerts
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
98
Joachim Vanreyten
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
99
Tim De Troyer
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
100
Rasmus Mygind
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
z.t
101
Sho Hatsuyama
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
102
Risto Raid
z.t
103
Jordan Levasseur
Armee de Terre
z.t
104
Luke Grivell-Mellor
JLT Condor
z.t
105
Sander Cordeel
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
106
Kohei Uchima
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
107
Ryota Nishizono
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
op 44"
108
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
op 1'07"
109
Tobias Knaup
Team Kuota-Lotto
op 2'58"
110
Merijn Korevaar
Rabobank Development Team
op 11'40"
111
Ruben Abello Sanchez
z.t
112
George Pym
Team Raleigh Gac
z.t
113
Morgan Lamoisson
z.t
114
Justin Mottier
z.t
115
Fridtjof Roeinaas
Team Sparenbanken Sor
op 11'42"
116
Enzo Bernard
op 14'51"
117
Christian E Kaggestad
Team Sparenbanken Sor
op 15'43"
118
Lucas Liß
Rad-Net Rose Team
z.t
119
Ismael PiÑera
z.t
120
Jack Escritt
Team Raleigh Gac
z.t
121
Juanjo AgÜero
z.t
122
Marco Mathis
Rad-Net Rose Team
z.t
123
Michel Koch
Rad-Net Rose Team
z.t
124
Dany Maffeïs
z.t
125
Alex Rasmussen
Team Coloquick
z.t
126
Andreas Erland
Team Sparenbanken Sor
z.t
127
Patrick Haller
Rad-Net Rose Team
z.t
128
Massimo Morabito
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
129
Laurent Vandenbak
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
130
Patrick Clausen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
z.t
131
Aske Vorre Louring
Team Coloquick
z.t
132
Mitchell Cornelisse
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
133
Hiroshi Tsubaki
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
134
Felix English
Madison Genesis
z.t
135
Jimmi Sorensen
Team Coloquick
z.t
136
Senen Landaburu
z.t
137
Kazuo Inoue
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
Bryan Alaphilippe
Armee de Terre
DNF
Christopher Lawless
JLT Condor
DNF
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares