En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields
Resultats
1
Marlen Reusser
Team SD Worx
4u16'47"
2
Megan Jastrab
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 2'42"
3
Maike van der Duin
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
4
Karlijn Swinkels
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
5
Christina Schweinberger
Fenix-Deceuninck
z.t
6
Marta Bastianelli
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
7
Elinor Barker
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
8
Clara Copponi
FDJ-SUEZ
z.t
9
Anna Henderson
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
10
Shari Bossuyt
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
11
Georgi Pfeiffer
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
12
Christine Majerus
Team SD Worx
z.t
13
Maggie Coles-Lyster
Zaaf Cycling Team
z.t
14
Valentine Fortin
Cofidis Women Team
z.t
15
Ruby Roseman-Gannon
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
16
Letizia Borghesi
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
17
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
z.t
18
Sanne Cant
Fenix-Deceuninck
z.t
19
Lea Lin Teutenberg
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
20
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
21
Teuntje Beekhuis
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
22
Maria Novolodskaya
Lifeplus Wahoo
z.t
23
Kirstie Van Haaften
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
24
Shirin van Anrooij
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
25
Romy Kasper
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step Team
z.t
26
Quinty Ton
Liv Racing TeqFind
z.t
27
Eugenia Bujak
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
28
Marthe Truyen
Fenix-Deceuninck
z.t
29
Yara Kastelijn
Fenix-Deceuninck
z.t
30
Jade Wiel
FDJ-SUEZ
z.t
31
Alana Castrique
Cofidis Women Team
z.t
32
Mareille Meijering
Zaaf Cycling Team
z.t
33
Marthe Goossens
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step Team
z.t
34
Kaja Rysz
Lifeplus Wahoo
z.t
35
Arianna Fidanza
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
36
Nathalie Bex
Duolar - Chevalmeire
z.t
37
Quinty Van De Guchte
Lotto Dstny Ladies
z.t
38
Noemi Rüegg
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
39
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
40
Eva Van Agt
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
41
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
42
Georgie Howe
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
43
Alexandra Manly
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
44
Alena Amialiusik
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
45
Zoe Backstedt
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
op 2'48"
46
Sara Poidevin
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
47
Anniina Ahtosalo
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
op 4'29"
48
Margot Vanpachtenbeke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
49
Katrijn De Clercq
Lotto Dstny Ladies
z.t
50
Lauren Stephens
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
51
Franziska Koch
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
52
Katia Ragusa
Liv Racing TeqFind
z.t
53
Millie Couzens
Fenix-Deceuninck
z.t
54
Danique Braam
Duolar - Chevalmeire
z.t
55
Kristýna Burlová
Lotto Dstny Ladies
z.t
56
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
z.t
57
Sophie Madelaine Leech
Lifeplus Wahoo
z.t
58
Eugénie Duval
FDJ-SUEZ
z.t
59
Stine Andersen Borgli
FDJ-SUEZ
z.t
60
Lonneke Uneken
Team SD Worx
z.t
61
Kaia Schmid
Human Powered Health
op 4'33"
62
Evy Kuijpers
Fenix-Deceuninck
z.t
63
Jesse Vandenbulcke
Human Powered Health
z.t
64
Grace Brown
FDJ-SUEZ
z.t
65
Elise Chabbey
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 4'39"
66
Alison Jackson
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
op 4'40"
67
Elisa Balsamo
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 4'54"
68
Chiara Consonni
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
69
Lotte Kopecky
Team SD Worx
z.t
70
Elynor Backstedt
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
71
Eleonora Camilla Gasparrini
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
72
Elena Cecchini
Team SD Worx
op 5'29"
73
Ella Wyllie
Lifeplus Wahoo
op 7'14"
Wilma Aintila
Lotto Dstny Ladies
DNF
Jessica Allen
Team Jayco AlUla
DNF
Martina Alzini
Cofidis Women Team
DNF
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Minke Bakker
Duolar - Chevalmeire
DNF
Rachele Barbieri
Liv Racing TeqFind
DNF
Victoire Berteau
Cofidis Women Team
DNF
Julia Borgström
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step Team
DNF
Lucinda Brand
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Franziska Brauße
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Hannah Buch
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
DNF
Eva Buurman
Liv Racing TeqFind
DNF
Brodie Chapman
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Valerie Demey
Liv Racing TeqFind
DNF
Amalie Dideriksen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
DNF
Mieke Docx
Lotto Dstny Ladies
DNF
Malin Eriksen
Duolar - Chevalmeire
DNF
Emilia Fahlin
FDJ-SUEZ
DNF
Nicole Frain
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Mia Griffin
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
DNF
Antonia Gröndahl
Duolar - Chevalmeire
DNF
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Daniek Hengeveld
Team DSM - Firmenich
DNF
Trine Holmsgaard
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
DNF
Clara Honsinger
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
DNF
Nina Kessler
Team Jayco AlUla
DNF
Rebecca Koerner
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
DNF
Charlotte Kool
Team DSM - Firmenich
DNF
Judith Krahl
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
DNF
Marta Lach
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Julie Leth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
DNF
Pien Limpens
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Silvia Magri
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
DNF
Lone Meertens
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step Team
DNF
Laura Molenaar
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Thi That Nguyen
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
DNF
Amber Pate
Team Jayco AlUla
DNF
Daria Pikulik
Human Powered Health
DNF
Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin
Cofidis Women Team
DNF
Elena Pirrone
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
DNF
Meave Plouffe-Moroney
Team DSM - Firmenich
DNF
Marit Raaijmakers
Human Powered Health
DNF
Maud Rijnbeek
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step Team
DNF
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
DNF
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Ilaria Sanguineti
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Quinty Schoens
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Marla Sigmund
Lotto Dstny Ladies
DNF
Debora Silvestri
Zaaf Cycling Team
DNF
Agnieszka Skalniak - Sojka
Canyon//Sram Racing
DNF
Josie Talbot
Cofidis Women Team
DNF
Laura Tomasi
UAE Team ADQ
DNF
Céline Van Houtum
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
DNF
Deborah Veerman
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
DNF
Margaux Vigie
Lifeplus Wahoo
DNF
Nienke Wasmus
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
DNF
Lorena Wiebes
Team SD Worx
DNF
Lily Williams
Human Powered Health
DNF
Emanuela Zanetti
Zaaf Cycling Team
DNF
Ebtissam Zayed Ahmed
Zaaf Cycling Team
DNF
Mylene De Zoete
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Human Powered Health
DNF
Kelly Van den Steen
Duolar - Chevalmeire
DNF
Typhaine Laurance
Lifeplus Wahoo
DNS
Ally Wollaston
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares