En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Spanish National Championships CX
Resultats
1
Lucia Gonzalez Blanco
Bizkaia - Durango
52'42"
2
Sofia Rodriguez Revert
Bizkaia - Durango
op 5"
3
Alba Teruel Ribes
Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi
op 27"
4
Irene Trabazo Bragado
op 1'28"
5
Lucia Gomez Andreu
MMR Factory Racing Team
op 1'52"
6
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
op 2'12"
7
Sara Cueto Vega
Unicaja Banco - Gijon
op 2'32"
8
Blanca Valles Mejias
op 2'57"
9
Sara Bonillo Talens
Das-Handsling Bikes
op 3'45"
10
Susana Perez Conejero
op 4'23"
11
Olatz Odriozola Mujika
op 4'36"
12
Laura Maria Mira Juarez
op 4'49"
13
Marta Perez Beti
op 4'52"
14
Andrea Velasco Garcia
op 5'04"
15
Estela Dominguez Garcia
op 5'39"
16
Claudia San Justo Mantecon
Eneicat-Cmteam-Seguros Deportivos
op 6'12"
17
Maria Modenes Garcia De Motiloa
op 6'22"
18
Ainara Elbusto Arteaga
op 6'29"
19
Lukene Trujillano Gotxi
op 7'04"
20
Jordina Muntadas
op 7'20"
21
Vania Rico Ucles
Teika - Ale
op 7'49"
22
Carolina Vega Gonzalez
Eneicat-Cmteam-Seguros Deportivos
op 8'02"
23
Sara Gay Moreno
op 8'17"
24
Nicole Castillo Parramon
op 8'38"
25
Naia Arregi Aranoa
op 9'17"
26
Elena Barcenilla Trapaga
op 9'52"
27
Marta Sanchez Hernandez
op 9'58"
28
María Dolores FernÁndez
op 9'59"
29
Lidia Llacer Gabarron
op 10'08"
30
Sonia Anguita Romagos
op 1"
31
Noelia Ortiz Sanz
z.t
32
Maitane Arana Quintanilla
z.t
33
Judit Muñoz Porcell
z.t
34
Raquel Morilla Amoros
op 2"
Paola Villa Rodriguez
DNF
Selena Maza Sola
DNS
Adriana Paya Mendez
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares