En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Classic Loire Atlantique
Resultats
1
Edwig Cammaerts
Cofidis
4u50'41"
2
Yauheni Hutarovich
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7"
3
Laurent Pichon
FDJ.fr
z.t
4
Omar Bertazzo
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
5
Justin Jules
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
6
Julien El Fares
Sojasun
z.t
7
Fabien Bacquet
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
8
Anthony Geslin
FDJ.fr
z.t
9
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
10
Mathieu Drujon
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
11
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
12
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
13
Jean Marc Marino
Sojasun
z.t
14
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural
z.t
15
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Caja Rural
z.t
16
Sergey Klimov
Rusvelo
z.t
17
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
18
Guillaume Levarlet
Cofidis
z.t
19
Rémi Cusin
IAM Cycling
z.t
20
Gregoire Tarride
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
21
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
22
Loïc Desriac
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
23
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ.fr
z.t
24
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ.fr
z.t
25
Francis Mourey
FDJ.fr
op 18"
26
Julien Duval
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 26"
27
Yannick Martinez
La Pomme Marseille
op 31"
28
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 50"
29
Matthew Brammeier
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 52"
30
Kristof Goddaert
IAM Cycling
op 53"
31
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
z.t
32
Ilnur Zakarin
Rusvelo
op 55"
33
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 1'08"
34
Yoann Paillot
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
35
John Gadret
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'57"
36
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'27"
37
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
38
Vincent Canard
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
39
Koen Barbé
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
40
Maxime Vantomme
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
41
Christophe Premont
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
42
Théo Vimpere
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
43
Francisco Javier Moreno Allue
Caja Rural
z.t
44
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
z.t
45
Maxime Le Montagner
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
46
David Boucher
FDJ.fr
op 3'36"
47
Johan Le Bon
FDJ.fr
op 3'37"
48
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 5'34"
49
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
50
Cyrille Patoux
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 5'38"
51
Jimmy Engoulvent
Sojasun
op 6'40"
52
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Caja Rural
op 7'22"
53
Alessandro Malaguti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
54
Ryan Roth
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 9'51"
55
José Gonçalves
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
56
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
57
Cyril Bessy
Cofidis
z.t
58
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares