En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
National Road Championships - France
Resultats
1
Victoire Berteau
Cofidis Women Team
2u57'33"
2
Marie Le Net
FDJ-SUEZ
op 3"
3
Jade Wiel
FDJ-SUEZ
op 5"
4
Coralie Demay
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
op 13"
5
Evita Muzic
FDJ-SUEZ
op 33"
6
Victorie Guilman
FDJ-SUEZ
op 35"
7
Dilyxine Miermont
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
op 40"
8
Juliette Labous
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 43"
9
Morgane Coston
Cofidis Women Team
z.t
10
Cedrine Kerbaol
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
op 55"
11
Eglantine Rayer
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 1'24"
12
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Human Powered Health
op 1'49"
13
Léa Curinier
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 4'26"
14
Marie Morgane Le Deunff
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
op 4'34"
15
Maeva Squiban
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
op 6'40"
16
Sandrine Bideau
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
op 6'58"
17
Constance Valentin
VCA Anjos KTM
op 9'52"
18
Flavie Boulais
Cofidis Women Team
op 10'53"
19
Camille Fahy
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
op 11'38"
20
Typhaine Laurance
Lifeplus Wahoo
op 11'53"
21
India Grangier
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
22
Olivia Onesti
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
op 11'56"
23
Cecile Lejeune
Massi Tactic Women's Team
op 12'09"
24
Margot Pompanon
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
op 12'45"
25
Gladys Verhulst-Wild
FDJ-SUEZ
op 12'49"
26
Laura Asencio
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
op 13'03"
27
Ségolène Thomas
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique
op 13'08"
28
Victoire Joncheray
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique
op 13'17"
29
Julia Aubry
op 13'42"
Noemie Abgrall
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
DNF
Charlotte Allard
DNF
Pauline Allin
Cynisca Cycling
DNF
Marine Allione
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
DNF
Sophie Almeida
DNF
Alison Avoine
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
DNF
Flavie Bador
DNF
Floraine Bernard
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
DNF
Marie-Louise Biard
DNF
Marion Bignet
DNF
Pierrine Blaison
DNF
Léa Bonnafous
Albi Velo Sport Leroy Merlin Team Cross
DNF
Marion Borras
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
DNF
Camille Boursier
DNF
Manon Buvat
DNF
Marie Camenen
DNF
Claire Cassier
DNF
Chloé Charpentier
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique
DNF
Romane Chesneau
DNF
Justine Chevrieux
DNF
Perrine Clauzel
As Bike Racing
DNF
Marine Cloarec
DNF
Clara Copponi
FDJ-SUEZ
DNF
Emeline Courtot
DNF
Noemie Daumas
Team Groupe Abadie
DNF
Sophie De Muynck
DNF
Lucie Delecourt
DNF
Camille Devigne
DNF
Marie Dezandez
Team Groupe Abadie
DNF
Louhanna Duplouy
DNF
Emmanuelle Dupont
DNF
Eugénie Duval
FDJ-SUEZ
DNF
Severine Eraud
Cofidis Women Team
DNF
Ilona Feytou
Team Groupe Abadie
DNF
Valentine Fortin
Cofidis Women Team
DNF
Amandine Fouquenet
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Chloé Fourmigué
Cynisca Cycling
DNF
Océane Gauthey
DNF
Justine Gegu
DNF
Maud Genty
DNF
Marie Gielen
Team Groupe Abadie
DNF
Sophie Gilleron
DNF
Océane Goergen
DNF
Pauline Grandgirard
DNF
Mélanie Guedon
DNF
Laura Guegan
DNF
Marine Guerin
Awol O'Shea
DNF
Amélie Hild
Maxx-Solar Rose Women Racing
DNF
Maryanne Hinault
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Adèle Hurteloup
DNF
Emilie Jamme
DNF
Lucie Jounier
Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNF
Lio Konstantinidis
DNF
Mélanie Labeyrie
DNF
Johanna Lalanne
DNF
Sylvia Le Gleut
DNF
Celia Le Mouel
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
DNF
Blanche Legagneur
DNF
Solène Lepaintre
DNF
Myriam Levite
DNF
Lucie Liboreau
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Elodie Lollierou
DNF
Océane Mahe
DNF
Constance Marchand
DNF
Jessie Marrel
DNF
Marine Mauge
DNF
Marie Meerpoel
DNF
Lise Menage
DNF
Chloé Mieze
DNF
Anaïs Morichon
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Cyriane Muller
TEAM CX TPM
DNF
Kristina Nenadovic
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
DNF
Enora Oger
DNF
Aurore Pernollet
DNF
Cindy Pomares
Awol O'Shea
DNF
Sarah Pope
DNF
Eloïse Prevoteau
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique
DNF
Coline Raby
Hess Cycling Team
DNF
Catheline Ramonet
DNF
Amélie Ratignier
DNF
Greta Richioud
Cynisca Cycling
DNF
Alizee Rigaux
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
DNF
Angelina Robic
DNF
Marine Schicklin
DNF
Chloe Schoenenberger
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
DNF
Laura Semon
DNF
Manon Souyris
Team Groupe Abadie
DNF
Balladyne Tritsch
DNF
Loreleï Vachey
DNF
Madge Vallee
DNF
Inès Van Der Linden
Team Groupe Abadie
DNF
Helene Vauthier
DNF
Margaux Vigie
Lifeplus Wahoo
DNF
Lison Vulliet
DNF
Audrey Weingarten
Sorius
DNF
Océane Henault
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares