En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Kampioenschap van Italië
Resultats
1
Elisa Longo Borghini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
3u04'37"
2
Giorgia Bronzini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 1'51"
3
Soraya Paladin
Ale Cipollini
z.t
4
Rossella Ratto
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
5
Sofia Beggin
Astana Women's Team
z.t
6
Silvia Valsecchi
BePink Cogeas
z.t
7
Sofia Bertizzolo
Astana Women's Team
z.t
8
Elena Franchi
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
9
Dalia Muccioli
Valcar PBM
z.t
10
Tatiana Guderzo
Lensworld - Kuota
z.t
11
Anna Zita Maria Stricker
BTC City Ljubljana
op 2'42"
12
Valentina Scandolara
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
13
Vania Canvelli
Giusfredi Bianchi
op 2'44"
14
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Lensworld - Kuota
z.t
15
Anna Ceoloni
S.C. Michela Fanini
z.t
16
Chiara Zanettin
Valcar PBM
op 3'19"
17
Lara Vieceli
Astana Women's Team
z.t
18
Beatrice Rossato
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
op 3'23"
19
Elena Cecchini
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 4'09"
20
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar PBM
z.t
21
Francesca Pattaro
BePink Cogeas
z.t
22
Anna Trevisi
Ale Cipollini
op 4'43"
23
Katia Ragusa
BePink Cogeas
op 5'12"
24
Michela Balducci
Giusfredi Bianchi
z.t
25
Francesca Balducci
S.C. Michela Fanini
z.t
26
Simona Frapporti
Hitec Products
z.t
27
Arianna Fidanza
Astana Women's Team
z.t
28
Silvia Pollicini
Valcar PBM
z.t
29
Susanna Zorzi
Drops Cycling Team
op 5'14"
30
Nicole Nesti
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
31
Francesca Cauz
Giusfredi Bianchi
op 6'43"
32
Alessia Bulleri
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
33
Alice Gasparini
Servetto Giusta
z.t
34
Marta Bastianelli
Ale Cipollini
z.t
35
Ilaria Sanguineti
BePink Cogeas
z.t
36
Manuela De Iuliis
Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti
z.t
37
Silvia Persico
Valcar PBM
z.t
38
Marta Cavalli
Valcar PBM
z.t
39
Carmela Cipriani
Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti
op 7'29"
40
Basei Marzia Salton
Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti
z.t
41
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Lensworld - Kuota
op 8'24"
42
Annalisa Cucinotta
Lensworld - Kuota
z.t
43
Allegra Arzuffi
Valcar PBM
z.t
44
Isotta Barbieri
z.t
45
Simona Bortolotti
Giusfredi Bianchi
z.t
46
Lisa Morzenti
Astana Women's Team
z.t
47
Michela Pavin
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
op 10'18"
48
Valentina Picca
S.C. Michela Fanini
op 10'45"
49
Chiara Perini
Giusfredi Bianchi
z.t
50
Barbara Guarischi
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 11'32"
51
Angelica Brogi
op 12'10"
52
Sara Mariotto
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
op 13'40"
Martina Alzini
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Martina Marchetti
DNF
Alessia Martini
Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF
Sara Pillon
DNF
Maria Vittoria Sperotto
BePink Cogeas
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares