En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
UCI Cyclo-cross World Championships Tabor
Resultats
1
Fem Van Empel
Team Visma | Lease a Bike Women
46'19"
2
Lucinda Brand
Baloise Trek Lions
op 1'20"
3
Puck Pieterse
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1'54"
4
Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 2'37"
5
Laura Verdonschot
De Ceuster - Bonache
op 2'52"
6
Sara Casasola
Fas Airport Services - Guerciotti
op 2'59"
7
Annemarie Worst
Cyclocross Reds
op 3'40"
8
Clara Honsinger
op 3'45"
9
Inge van der Heijden
Crelan - Corendon
op 3'49"
10
Maghalie Rochette
op 3'52"
11
Hélène Clauzel
As Bike Racing
z.t
12
Aniek van Alphen
Cyclocross Reds
op 4'00"
13
Manon Bakker
Crelan - Corendon
op 4'09"
14
Sanne Cant
Crelan - Corendon
op 4'19"
15
Denise Betsema
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 4'32"
16
Marion Norbert Riberolle
Crelan - Corendon
op 4'56"
17
Anna Kay
Cyclocross Reds
op 5'17"
18
Sidney McGill
op 5'51"
19
Amandine Fouquenet
Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
op 6'13"
20
Alicia Franck
De Ceuster - Bonache
op 6'17"
21
Elisabeth Brandau
op 6'46"
22
Lucia Gonzalez Blanco
Nesta - MMR CX Team
op 7'25"
23
Judith Krahl
Heizomat RadTeam p/b Kloster Kitchen
op 7'45"
24
Sofia Rodriguez Revert
Nesta - MMR CX Team
op 7'58"
25
Antonina Bialek
op 8'42"
26
Raylyn Nuss
op 9'51"
27
Nadja Heigl
KTM Alchemist Powered By Brenta Brakes
op 11'06"
28
Tereza Tvaruzkova
Expres Cz - Bmd Team Kolín
29
Tereza Vanickova
Brilon Racing Team MB
30
Christiane Bilodeau
31
Katelyn Walcroft
32
Fiona Morris
Nikola Noskova
Cofidis Women Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares