En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
IJsboerke Ladies Trophy - Scheldecross
Resultats
1
Sanne Cant
Iko Enertherm-Beobank
39'11"
2
Sophie de Boer
Kalas Essers NNOF Cycling Team
z.t
3
Katerina Nash-Hanusova
Luna Pro Team
op 45"
4
Marianne Vos
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
op 59"
5
Thalita de Jong
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
op 1'08"
6
Nikki Harris - Brammeier
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 1'40"
7
Laura Verdonschot
Kalas Essers NNOF Cycling Team
op 1'48"
8
Kaitlin Antonneau-Keough
Cannondale Cyclocross World
op 1'56"
9
Pavla Havlikova
Kooperativa Cyclocross Team
op 1'59"
10
Ellen Van Loy
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 2'02"
11
Jolien Verschueren
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 2'16"
12
Loes Sels
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 2'24"
13
Maud Kaptheijns
Steylaerts-Verona
op 2'58"
14
Karen Verhestraeten
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
op 3'16"
15
Evie Richards
op 3'21"
16
Githa Michiels
Versluys Team
op 3'25"
17
Shana Maes
AA Drink-Kalas Cycling Team
op 3'44"
18
Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado
op 3'59"
19
Fleur Nagengast
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 4'10"
20
Bianca van den Hoek
op 4'40"
21
Anne Terpstra
Ghost Factory Racing
op 4'50"
22
Veerle Goossens
op 5'02"
23
Esther van der Burg
op 5'07"
24
Jinse Peeters
Acrog Cycling Team - Balen BC
op 5'09"
25
Monique van de Ree
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
op 5'29"
26
Nikola Noskova
Kooperativa Cyclocross Team
op 5'35"
27
Floor Weerink
op 5'50"
28
Susanne Meistrok
29
Axelle Bellaert
AA Drink-Kalas Cycling Team
30
Eva Maria Palm
AA Drink-Kalas Cycling Team
31
Kristien Nelen
32
Aurélie Vermeir
33
Marthe Truyen
34
Zoë Mulder
35
Meg De Bruyne
36
Nele Van Maldeghem
37
Lena Bischoff-Stein
Team Bertram & Römer - Cross
38
Tinne Vermeiren
39
Nikola Bajgerova
40
Caren Commissaris
Kleur Op Maat - Nodrugs Cycling Team
41
Ella Conolly
42
Lara Defour
43
Yenthe Boons
44
Lise Van Wunsel
45
Tine Rombouts
46
Tine Verdeyen
47
Brenda Kaczmarczyk
48
Marike Tache
49
Justine Louchaert
Lara Van Wunsel
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares