En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana
Groupama - FDJ
1
Olivier Le Gac
2
Enzo Paleni
3
Fabian Lienhard
4
Anthony Roux
5
Lars Van den Berg
6
Attila Valter
7
Bram Welten
Movistar Team
11
Jorge Arcas Pena
12
Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe
13
Juri Hollmann
14
Enric Mas Nicolau
15
Gregor Muhlberger
16
Einer Rubio Reyes
17
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
21
Mattia Cattaneo
22
Josef Cerny
23
Remco Evenepoel
24
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
25
Fabio Jakobsen
26
Yves Lampaert
27
Michael Morkov
Ineos Grenadiers
31
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
32
Omar Fraile Matarranza
33
Tao Geoghegan Hart
34
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
35
Pavel Sivakov
36
Ben Swift
37
Elia Viviani
UAE Team Emirates
42
Juan Ayuso Pesquera
43
Ryan Gibbons
44
Sebastian Molano
45
Jan Polanc
46
Marc Soler
47
Matteo Trentin
Jumbo - Visma
51
Edoardo Affini
52
David Dekker
53
Pascal Eenkhoorn
54
Jos van Emden
55
Gijs Leemreize
56
Sam Oomen
57
Milan Vader
Bahrain Victorious
61
Yukiya Arashiro
62
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
63
Jan Tratnik
64
Matej Mohoric
65
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
66
Dylan Teuns
67
Stephen Williams
Astana Qazaqstan Team
71
Vincenzo Nibali
72
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
73
Manuele Boaro
74
Fabio Felline
75
Antonio Nibali
76
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
77
Andrey Zeits
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
81
Lucas Hamilton
82
Dion Smith
84
Damien Howson
85
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
86
Christopher Juul Jensen
87
Kaden Groves
Ag2r Citroën Team
91
Felix Gall
92
Jaakko Hänninen
93
Nicolas Prodhomme
94
Michael Schär
95
Nans Peters
96
Gijs Van Hoecke
97
Valentin Paret-Peintre
Israel - Premier Tech
101
Jenthe Biermans
102
Matthias Brandle
103
Jakob Fuglsang
104
Ben Hermans
105
Krists Neilands
106
Giacomo Nizzolo
107
James Gene Piccoli
Bora - HansGrohe
111
Patrick Gamper
112
Wilco Kelderman
113
Jonas Koch
114
Ide Schelling
115
Aleksander Vlasov
116
Matt Walls
117
Ben Zwiehoff
Trek - Segafredo
121
Jacopo Mosca
122
Marc Brustenga
123
Giulio Ciccone
124
Asbjørn Hellemose
125
Markus Hoelgaard
126
Matteo Moschetti
127
Antwan Tolhoek
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
131
Sven Erik Bystrøm
132
Barnabas Peak
133
Alexander Kristoff
134
Dimitri Claeys
135
Andrea Pasqualon
136
Adrien Petit
137
Loic Vliegen
Team DSM
141
Nikias Arndt
142
Tobias Lund Andresen
143
Leon Heinschke
144
Jonas Hvideberg
145
Marius Mayrhofer
146
Casper Pedersen
147
Florian Stork
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
151
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
152
Eduard Prades Reverte
153
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
154
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
155
David Gonzalez Lopez
156
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
157
Sergio Roman Martin Galan
Burgos - BH
161
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
162
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
163
Oscar Pelegri
164
Oscar Cabedo Carda
165
Pelayo Sanchez Mayo
166
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
167
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Euskaltel - Euskadi
171
Xabier Mikel Azparren Iruzun
172
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
173
Joan Bou Company
174
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
175
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
176
Mikel Iturria Segurola
177
Gotzon Martin Sanz
Equipo Kern Pharma
181
Urko Berrade Fernandez
182
Jose Felix Parra Cuerda
183
Hector Carretero
184
Ivan Moreno Sanchez
185
Jaime Castrillo Zapater
186
Alex Jaime Fernandez
187
Ivan Cobo Cayon
Human Powered Health
191
Kristian Aasvold
192
Stephen Bassett
193
Pier-André Coté
194
Chad Haga
195
Benjamin King
196
Joey Rosskopf
197
Gavin Mannion
Gazprom - Rusvelo
201
Ilnur Zakarin
202
Marco Canola
203
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
204
Giovanni Carboni
205
Nicola Conci
206
Andrea Piccolo
207
Christian Scaroni
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
211
Timothy Dupont
212
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
213
Arjen Livyns
214
Kenny Molly
215
Mathijs Paasschens
216
Dimitri Peyskens
217
Laurenz Rex
B&B Hotels - KTM
221
Alan Boileau
222
Maxime Chevalier
223
Pierre Rolland
224
Adrien Lagree
225
Axel Laurance
226
Luca Mozzato
227
Jordi Warlop
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares