En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
X²O Badkamers Trofee - Flandriencross
Resultats
1
Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado
Alpecin - Fenix
45'21"
2
Denise Betsema
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 19"
3
Manon Bakker
Credishop-Fristads
op 25"
4
Lucinda Brand
Baloise Trek Lions
op 44"
5
Fem Van Empel
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 51"
6
Sanne Cant
Iko - Crelan
z.t
7
Annemarie Worst
777
z.t
8
Marion Norbert Riberolle
Starcasino CX Team
op 1'01"
9
Aniek van Alphen
Credishop-Fristads
op 1'02"
10
Yara Kastelijn
Credishop-Fristads
op 1'19"
11
Eva Lechner
Starcasino CX Team
op 1'22"
12
Inge van der Heijden
777
op 2'11"
13
Alicia Franck
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
op 2'13"
14
Katherine Compton
op 2'17"
15
Loes Sels
Iko - Crelan
op 2'25"
16
Karen Verhestraeten
Iko - Crelan
op 2'26"
17
Rebecca Fahringer
op 2'27"
18
Ellen Van Loy
Baloise Trek Lions
op 2'42"
19
Susanne Meistrok
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
op 3'52"
20
Aida Nuno Palacio
op 4'07"
21
Jinse Peeters
Crelan - Iko
op 4'30"
22
Lucia Gonzalez Blanco
Bizkaia - Durango
op 4'36"
23
Ruby West
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
op 4'38"
24
Jana Dobbelaere
z.t
25
Esther van der Burg
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
z.t
26
Sidney McGill
op 4'47"
27
Fauve Bastiaenssens
BNS Technics - Group T.O.M.
op 4'52"
28
Lindy van Anrooij
Starcasino CX Team
op 5'54"
29
Tessa Zwaenepoel
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
op 7'03"
30
Julie Brouwers
Vondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team
op 7'16"
31
Paula Díaz Lopez
Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
op 7'54"
32
Shana Maes
Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
op 8'08"
33
Kelly Siobhan
op 8'21"
34
Meg De Bruyne
BNS Technics - Group T.O.M.
op 9'07"
35
Laura Greenhalgh
36
Corey Coogan Cisek
37
Maïté Barthels
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
38
Tine Rombouts
39
Michelle Geoghegan
40
Michelle Schätti
Laura Verdonschot
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares