En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
UCI World Cup CX - Tabor
Resultats
1
Lucinda Brand
Telenet Baloise Lions
53'43"
2
Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado
Alpecin - Fenix
op 24"
3
Denise Betsema
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 32"
4
Kata Blanka Vas
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
z.t
5
Annemarie Worst
777
op 50"
6
Puck Pieterse
Alpecin - Fenix
op 1'22"
7
Laura Verdonschot
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 1'31"
8
Alice Maria Arzuffi
777
z.t
9
Anna Kay
Starcasino CX Team
op 1'45"
10
Yara Kastelijn
Credishop-Fristads
op 1'53"
11
Maghalie Rochette
op 1'55"
12
Sanne Cant
IKO - Crelan
op 2'02"
13
Alicia Franck
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
op 2'09"
14
Francesca Baroni
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa
op 2'11"
15
Lucia Gonzalez Blanco
Bizkaia - Durango
op 2'13"
16
Perrine Clauzel
Cube Pro Fermetures Sefic
op 2'40"
17
Gaia Realini
Selle Italia - Guerciotti
op 2'47"
18
Sophie de Boer
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 2'59"
19
Inge van der Heijden
777
op 3'17"
20
Marion Norbert Riberolle
Starcasino CX Team
op 3'20"
21
Josie Nelson
Trinity Racing
op 3'38"
22
Marthe Truyen
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 3'56"
23
Ellen Van Loy
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 4'10"
24
Zina Barhoumi
op 4'13"
25
Joyce Vanderbeken
Bike Advice-ITAF
z.t
26
Eva Lechner
Starcasino CX Team
op 4'30"
27
Anaïs Morichon
Team Arkea
op 4'33"
28
Amandine Fouquenet
Team Arkea
op 4'47"
29
Karla Stepanova
Pushbikers Xc Team
op 4'51"
30
Tereza Tvaruzkova
Expres Cz - Tufo Team Kolin
op 5'04"
31
Katherine Compton
op 5'11"
32
Alessia Bulleri
Eneicat - RBH Global
op 5'36"
33
Hélène Clauzel
Cube Pro Fermetures Sefic
op 6'00"
34
Tereza Vanickova
op 6'06"
35
Suzanne Verhoeven
op 6'24"
36
Julie De Wilde
IKO - Crelan
op 6'34"
37
Lyse Girault
op 6'43"
38
Julie Brouwers
Vondelmolen Cycling Team
op 7'02"
39
Tereza Svihalkova
op 7'12"
40
Stefanie Paul
op 7'20"
41
Elizabeth Ungermanova
op 7'30"
42
Sara Cueto Vega
op 8'17"
43
Noemi Rüegg
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
op 0"
44
Camille Devigne
Ardennes Cross Team
z.t
45
Katerina Mudrikova
z.t
46
Michelle Geoghegan
z.t
47
Silvia Persico
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
48
Corey Coogan Cisek
z.t
Sara Casasola
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa
DNF
Loes Sels
IKO - Crelan
DNF
Shirin van Anrooij
Telenet Baloise Lions
DNF
Léa Curinier
Team Arkea
DNS
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2008
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares