En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Telenet Superprestige Ruddervoorde
Resultats
1
Denise Betsema
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
47'03"
2
Annemarie Worst
777
op 43"
3
Inge van der Heijden
777
op 58"
4
Sanne Cant
Iko - Crelan
op 1'13"
5
Lucinda Brand
Baloise Trek Lions
op 1'52"
6
Aniek van Alphen
777
op 2'22"
7
Marion Norbert Riberolle
Starcasino CX Team
op 2'44"
8
Manon Bakker
Iko - Crelan
op 2'51"
9
Yara Kastelijn
Iko - Crelan
op 3'33"
10
Zoe Backstedt
op 4'09"
11
Leonie Bentveld
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 4'28"
12
Ellen Van Loy
Vondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team
op 5'06"
13
Rebecca Gariboldi
op 5'07"
14
Lauren Molengraaf
op 6'05"
15
Amira Mellor
Team Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus
op 6'25"
16
Susanne Meistrok
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
op 6'46"
17
Lindy van Anrooij
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
op 7'05"
18
Jana Dobbelaere
Starcasino CX Team
op 7'32"
19
Mirre Knaven
op 7'49"
20
Xan Crees
Team Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus
op 8'31"
21
Bibi Verzijl
22
Iris Offerein
23
Lara Defour
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
24
Mie Ottestad
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
25
Camille Devigne
26
Veerle Goossens
27
Kiona Crabbé
Crelan - Iko
28
Tessa Zwaenepoel
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
29
Femke Gort
BNS Technics - Group T.O.M.
30
Tine Rombouts
31
Pem Hoefmans
32
Inaki Isasi Flores
33
Millie Couzens
Crelan - Iko
34
Xenna De Bruyckere
35
Febe De Smedt
36
Corey Coogan Cisek
Velorevolution WPCycles
37
Lotte Baele
38
Maïté Barthels
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
39
Audrey De Keersmaeker
Starcasino CX Team
40
Laura Greenhalgh
Velorevolution WPCycles
41
Lies'l Schevenels
Vondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team
42
Nienke Vinke
43
Rebecca Gross
44
Mirthe Van Den Brande
Vondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team
45
Cleo Kiekens
46
Rosanne Breugelmans
BNS Technics - Group T.O.M.
47
Carmen Van Der Veen
48
Marieke van Witzenburg-de Groot
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
49
Danique Van Espelo
50
Jo Blanchaert
51
Marie Van De Kerkhof
52
Jolisa Verschueren
Fauve Bastiaenssens
BNS Technics - Group T.O.M.
DNF
Nele De Vos
DNF
Kiona Dhont
Vondelmolen - De Ceuster Cycling Team
DNF
Hanne Gevers
DNF
Mascha Mulder
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
DNF
Loes Sels
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
DNF
Famke Van Waterschoot
DNF
Layla Barthels
DNS
Febe Schokkaert
DNS
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares