En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Superprestige - Ruddervoorde
Resultats
1
Sanne Cant
Enertherm - BKCP
40'38"
2
Ellen Van Loy
Young Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
op 24"
3
Jolien Verschueren
Young Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
op 39"
4
Helen Wyman
Kona Factory Team
op 56"
5
Maud Kaptheijns
AA Drink-Kalas Cycling Team
op 2'05"
6
Joyce Vanderbeken
op 2'26"
7
Femke Van den Driessche
Kleur Op Maat - Nodrugs Cycling Team
op 2'33"
8
Karen Verhestraeten
Kleur Op Maat - Nodrugs Cycling Team
op 2'44"
9
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi
op 3'02"
10
Loes Sels
Young Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
op 3'11"
11
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 3'32"
12
Bianca van den Hoek
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
op 3'45"
13
Lucia Gonzalez Blanco
Lointek
op 4'23"
14
Chiara Teocchi
Bianchi I.Idro Drain
op 4'46"
15
Sara Casasola
op 5'03"
16
Fleur Nagengast
Young Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
op 5'18"
17
Asa Maria Erlandsson
op 5'45"
18
Laure Bouteloup
op 5'50"
19
Floor Weerink
op 6'04"
20
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Lointek
op 6'18"
21
Katrien Thijs
Kleur Op Maat - Nodrugs Cycling Team
op 6'33"
22
Axelle Bellaert
AA Drink-Kalas Cycling Team
op 6'38"
23
Elena Valentini
BTC City Ljubljana
op 6'46"
24
Shana Maes
AA Drink-Kalas Cycling Team
op 7'03"
25
Suzanne Verhoeven
ZZPR.nl-Orange Babies
op 7'16"
26
Marthe Truyen
op 7'47"
27
Gertie Willems
Kleur Op Maat - Nodrugs Cycling Team
op 7'56"
28
Mieke Deroo
op 8'05"
29
Aurélie Vermeir
op 8'39"
30
Jinse Peeters
31
Birgit Massagé
Kleur Op Maat - Nodrugs Cycling Team
32
Sabine Heij
33
Katrina Jaunslaviete-Kipure
34
Jana Dobbelaere
35
Bo Vandermeulen
36
Tatiana Vanparys
37
Cindy Diericx
38
Maaike Lanssens
Anja Geldhof
DNF
Nikki Harris - Brammeier
Young Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
DNF
Margriet Helena Kloppenburg
DNF
Jara Noël
AA Drink-Kalas Cycling Team
DNF
Anke Van Rompay
Kleur Op Maat - Nodrugs Cycling Team
DNF
Ynske Van Tichelt
DNF
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares