En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
World Championship
Resultats
1
Tatiana Guderzo
S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
3u33'25"
2
Marianne Vos
DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit
op 19"
3
Noemi Cantele
Bigla Cycling Team
z.t
4
Kristin Armstrong
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
5
Diana Ziliute
Safi - Pasta Zara Titanedi
op 1'07"
6
Judith Arndt
Team Columbia - HTC Women
z.t
7
Erinne Willock
z.t
8
Nicole Brändli
Bigla Cycling Team
z.t
9
Grace Verbeke
Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam
z.t
10
Catherine Cheatley
z.t
11
Emma Johansson
Red Sun Cycling Team
z.t
12
Ruth Corset
z.t
13
Edita Pucinskaite
Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago
z.t
14
Emma Pooley
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
15
Evelyn Stevens
z.t
16
Linda Melanie Villumsen
Team Columbia - HTC Women
op 3'02"
17
Paulina Brzezna-Bentkowska
Red Sun Cycling Team
op 3'41"
18
Mara Abbott
Team Columbia - HTC Women
op 4'51"
19
Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler
Cervélo Test Team
op 5'51"
20
Ana Garcia Antequera
Bizkaia-Durango - Champion System
op 5'54"
21
Andrea Bosman
Leontien.nl
op 6'54"
22
Ludivine Henrion
Red Sun Cycling Team
z.t
23
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Leontien.nl
z.t
24
Julia Martisova
Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago
z.t
25
Christel Ferrier-Bruneau
Vision 1 Racing
z.t
26
Edwige Pitel
z.t
27
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam
z.t
28
Sharon Laws
z.t
29
Trixi Worrack
Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung
z.t
30
Fabiana Luperini
Selle Italia Ghezzi
z.t
31
Karine Gautard
Vienne Futuroscope
op 9'52"
32
Rasa Leleivyte
Safi - Pasta Zara Titanedi
op 10'11"
33
Kaytee Boyd
Selle Italia Ghezzi
z.t
34
Carla Swart
MTN
z.t
35
Sophie Creux
ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion
z.t
36
Monika Grzebinoga
z.t
37
Marissa Van der Merwe
MTN
z.t
38
Verónica Leal Balderas
z.t
39
Christiane Soeder
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
40
Tara Whitten
z.t
41
Olena Oliinyk
USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo
z.t
42
Regina Bruins
Cervélo Test Team
op 10'13"
43
Irene Van den Broek
Leontien.nl
z.t
44
Julie Krasniak
z.t
45
Loes Gunnewijk
Team Flexpoint
z.t
46
Monia Baccaille
S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
op 10'18"
47
Luisa Tamanini
Selle Italia Ghezzi
z.t
48
Jeannie Longo
op 12'09"
49
Oxana Kozonchuk
Selle Italia Ghezzi
op 12'46"
50
Yevgeniya Vysotska
z.t
51
Laura Lorenza Morfin Macouzet
Fenixs
z.t
52
Tiffany Cromwell
z.t
53
Alona Andruk
Safi - Pasta Zara Titanedi
z.t
54
Patricia Schwager
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
55
Lieselot Decroix
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
56
Daniela Pintarelli
Team Uniqa - Elk
op 13'02"
Ester Alves
DNF
Kimberly Anderson
Team Columbia - HTC Women
DNF
Tatiana Antoshina
Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago
DNF
Emilie Aubry
Cervélo Test Team
DNF
Viena Balen
DNF
Polona Batagelj
DNF
Charlotte Becker
Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung
DNF
Kathryn Bertine
DNF
Julie Beveridge
DNF
Marina Bodulak
DNF
Martine Bras
Selle Italia Ghezzi
DNF
Giorgia Bronzini
Safi - Pasta Zara Titanedi
DNF
Svetlana Bubnenkova
Fenixs
DNF
Monica Ceccon
DNF
Nontasin Chanpeng
DNF
Monrudee Chapookham
DNF
Inga Cilvinaite
Safi - Pasta Zara Titanedi
DNF
Katie Colclough
DNF
Nicole Cooke
Vision 1 Racing
DNF
Sigrid Corneo
Selle Italia Ghezzi
DNF
Jessie Daams
Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team
DNF
Siobhan Dervan
Fenixs
DNF
Olivia Dillon
DNF
Anna Evseeva
DNF
Emilia Fahlin
Team Columbia - HTC Women
DNF
Uenia Fernandes Da Souza
USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo
DNF
Veronica Marcela Gerez
DNF
Rochelle Gilmore
Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam
DNF
Giuseppina Grassi Herrera
Selle Italia Ghezzi
DNF
Nikki Harris - Brammeier
Team Flexpoint
DNF
Jennifer Hohl
Bigla Cycling Team
DNF
Eneritz Iturriagaechevarria Mazaga
Safi - Pasta Zara Titanedi
DNF
Malgorzata Jasinska
DNF
Sylwia Kapusta
DNF
Oxana Kashchyshyna
DNF
ROsane Kirch
S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
DNF
Blaza Klemencic
DNF
Wilaiwan Kunlapha
DNF
Tina Liebig
DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit
DNF
Marie Lindberg
Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung
DNF
Heather Logan
DNF
Belen Lopez Morales
Lointek
DNF
Emma Mackie
Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam
DNF
Lucy Martin
DNF
Maja Marukic
DNF
Rachel Mercer
Team Hitec Products UCK
DNF
Meredith Miller
DNF
Sara Mustonen
Team Hitec Products UCK
DNF
Amber Neben
Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung
DNF
Elena Novikova
Petrogradets
DNF
Joelle Numainville
DNF
Nina Ovcharenko
DNF
Alexis Rhodes
DNF
Dahlina Rosyida
DNF
Martina Ruzickova
Team Uniqa - Elk
DNF
Anna Sanchis Chafer
Safi - Pasta Zara Titanedi
DNF
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Debabarrena - Kirolgi
DNF
Trine Schmidt
Team Flexpoint
DNF
Jessica Schneeberger
DNF
Alison Testroete
DNF
Ina Teutenberg
Team Columbia - HTC Women
DNF
Ariadna Tudel Cuberes
Bizkaia-Durango - Champion System
DNF
Edita Unguryte
USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo
DNF
Marta Vilajosana Andreu
Team Cmax Dila'
DNF
Modesta Vzesniauskaite
Bigla Cycling Team
DNF
Fröydis Waerstad
DNF
Vicki Whitelaw
Vision 1 Racing
DNF
Thatsani Wichana
DNF
Andrea Wolfer
DNF
Semra Yetis
DNF
Liesbet De Vocht
DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares