En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Lotto Belgium Tour
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
04/09
Nieuwpoort
Nieuwpoort
3.66 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
1
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
4'51"
2
Riejanne Markus
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
op 2"
3
Anouska Koster
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
op 3"
4
Alison Jackson
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
5
Lotte Kopecky
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 4"
6
Liane Lippert
Team Sunweb
op 5"
7
Aafke Soet
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
op 6"
8
Jeanne Korevaar
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
op 9"
9
Emilia Fahlin
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 10"
10
Julie Leth
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 11"
11
Kendall Ryan
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 12"
12
Annelies Dom
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
13
Julie Van De Velde
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 13"
14
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
op 14"
15
Danique Braam
op 15"
16
Malgorzata Jasinska
Movistar Team Women
z.t
17
Rachele Barbieri
Cyclance Pro Cycling
op 17"
18
Pauliena Rooijakkers
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
19
Agnieszka Skalniak - Sojka
Experza - Footlogix
z.t
20
Kirstie Van Haaften
op 18"
21
Charlotte Kool
z.t
22
Macey Stewart
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
23
Bryony Van Velzen
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
24
Marcia Eicher-Vouets
z.t
25
Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 19"
26
Antonia Gröndahl
op 20"
27
Alba Teruel Ribes
Movistar Team Women
op 21"
28
Severine Eraud
Experza - Footlogix
op 22"
29
Jesse Vandenbulcke
z.t
30
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
op 23"
31
Line Marie Gulliksen
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
32
Tanja Erath
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 24"
33
Rotem Gafinovitz
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
34
Meike Uiterwijk Winkel
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
35
Vera Adrian - Looser
z.t
36
Lucy Garner-van der Haar
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
37
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Movistar Team Women
op 25"
38
Kaat Hannes
z.t
39
Bente Van Teeseling
z.t
40
Winanda Spoor
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
41
Monique van de Ree
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
op 26"
42
Lea Lin Teutenberg
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
43
Natalie Grinczer
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
op 27"
44
Marieke van Witzenburg-de Groot
Health Mate - Cyclelive
z.t
45
Jutta Stienen
z.t
46
Kathrin Schweinberger
Health Mate - Cyclelive
z.t
47
Kelly Van den Steen
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
48
Kylie Waterreus
z.t
49
Ilona Hoeksma
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
op 28"
50
Sophie de Boer
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
51
Laura Süßemilch
op 29"
52
Sara Martín Martín
Sopela Women s Team
op 30"
53
Grace Garner
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
54
Valerie Demey
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
55
Kim Johan Kohlmeyer
z.t
56
Minke Bakker
z.t
57
Valentina Scandolara
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
58
Emma Cockcroft
op 31"
59
Sara Mustonen
Experza - Footlogix
z.t
60
Kelly Markus
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 32"
61
Lone Meertens
z.t
62
Sarah Rijkes
Experza - Footlogix
z.t
63
Sofia Rodriguez Revert
Sopela Women s Team
z.t
64
Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
op 34"
65
Kathrin Hammes
Trek - Drops
z.t
66
Evy Kuijpers
z.t
67
Michelle Andres
z.t
68
Christina Schweinberger
Health Mate - Cyclelive
op 35"
69
Lensy Debboudt
z.t
70
Laura van Regenmortel
z.t
71
Fien Delbaere
op 36"
72
Alice Cobb
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
73
Sarah Inghelbrecht
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 37"
74
Laura Vainionpää
Health Mate - Cyclelive
op 38"
75
Mieke Docx
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
76
Kim de Baat
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
77
Teuntje Beekhuis
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
op 39"
78
Julia Casas Codina
z.t
79
Céline Van Houtum
z.t
80
Nathalie Verschelden
z.t
81
Caroline Thorvik Olsen
z.t
82
Elise Vander Sande
op 40"
83
Anna Badegruber
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
84
Senna Feron
op 41"
85
Crystal Lane
op 42"
86
Birgitte Ravndal
z.t
87
Lisa Worner
z.t
88
Emelie Utvik
op 43"
89
Marjon Claus
z.t
90
Maria Martins
Sopela Women s Team
op 44"
91
Josefine Huitfeldt
z.t
92
Tiana Troch
z.t
93
Marie Flataas
z.t
94
Kirsten Peetoom
op 45"
95
Lynn Mariën
z.t
96
Maxime Roes
op 46"
97
Hedda Johansen
z.t
98
Maaike Meistrok
z.t
99
Karolina Perekitko
op 47"
100
Evelien Debboudt
z.t
101
Roni Fishman
op 48"
102
Iurani Blanco Calbet
z.t
103
Sandra Weiss
z.t
104
Georgina Panchaud
op 49"
105
Tara Gins
Health Mate - Cyclelive
z.t
106
Zsófia Szabo
z.t
107
Marieke De Graaf
op 50"
108
Brattekleiv Ingvild
op 51"
109
Daniela Gass
op 52"
110
Jessy Druyts
Experza - Footlogix
op 53"
111
Hedda Skogesal Samsing
op 54"
112
Fenna Vanhoutte
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
113
Mathilde Nigul
z.t
114
Martina Weiss
op 55"
115
Anne de Ruiter
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
116
Sarah Ten Hartog
op 57"
117
Natasha Reddy
op 58"
118
Ariadna Trias Jordan
Sopela Women s Team
z.t
119
Isabella Stone
op 59"
120
Bethany Taylor
z.t
121
Eveline Baele
op 1'00"
122
Kate Wightman
z.t
123
Alexandra Sheehan
op 1'02"
124
Anka Hermans
op 1'08"
125
Michelle Geoghegan
op 1'13"
126
Silke D'Hont
z.t
127
Gaia Tortolina
op 2'45"
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares