En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
GP de Plouay - Lorient
Resultats
1
Elisa Longo Borghini
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
4u06'02"
2
Gladys Verhulst-Wild
Team Arkea
op 12"
3
Kristen Faulkner
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
4
Sofia Bertizzolo
Liv Racing
z.t
5
Evita Muzic
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
6
Eugenia Bujak
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
7
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
8
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team DSM
z.t
9
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Team SD Worx
z.t
10
Anna Henderson
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
11
Silvia Persico
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
12
Niamh Fisher-Black
Team SD Worx
z.t
13
Elise Chabbey
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
14
India Grangier
Stade Rochelais Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
z.t
15
Erica Magnaldi
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
16
Abi Smith
z.t
17
Urska Pintar
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
18
Tatiana Guderzo
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
19
Rachel Neylan
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
20
Anna Shackley
Team SD Worx
z.t
21
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
22
Juliette Labous
Team DSM
z.t
23
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
24
Floortje Mackaij
Team DSM
z.t
25
Soraya Paladin
Liv Racing
op 21"
26
Marta Cavalli
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 25"
27
Liane Lippert
Team DSM
op 27"
28
Marie Le Net
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 51"
29
Spela Kern
Massi Tactic Women Team
op 55"
30
Pauliena Rooijakkers
Liv Racing
z.t
31
Mikayla Harvey
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 1'19"
32
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 1'26"
33
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
34
Nina Kessler
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 2'38"
35
Riejanne Markus
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
36
Stine Andersen Borgli
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
37
Lucie Jounier
Team Arkea
op 5'51"
38
Maeva Squiban
Stade Rochelais Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
op 6'37"
39
Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
40
Manon Souyris
Stade Rochelais Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
z.t
41
Amber Kraak
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
42
Tanja Erath
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
43
Coralie Demay
Stade Rochelais Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
z.t
44
Arianna Pruisscher
Stade Rochelais Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
op 7'59"
45
Martina Alzini
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
46
Elena Pirrone
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
47
Maaike Coljé
Massi Tactic Women Team
z.t
48
Franziska Koch
Team DSM
z.t
49
Pien Limpens
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
50
Typhaine Laurance
Team Arkea
z.t
51
Kathrin Hammes
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
52
Wilma Olausson
Team DSM
z.t
53
Olivia Baril
Massi Tactic Women Team
z.t
54
Victorie Guilman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
55
Jade Wiel
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
56
Laura Asencio
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
57
Marit Raaijmakers
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
58
Julie Van De Velde
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
59
Neve Bradbury
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 14'22"
60
Vita Heine
Massi Tactic Women Team
op 16'30"
61
Sophie Wright
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
62
Mereia Benito Pellicer
Massi Tactic Women Team
z.t
63
Roxane Fournier
Team SD Worx
op 16'31"
64
Silvia Pollicini
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
65
Mireia Trias Jordan
Massi Tactic Women Team
z.t
66
Kirstie Van Haaften
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
Noemie Abgrall
Stade Rochelais Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
DNF
Charlotte Becker
Team Arkea
DNF
Karol-Ann Canuel
Team SD Worx
DNF
Chiara Consonni
Valcar Travel & Service
DNF
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Leah Dixon
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Ruth Edwards - Winder
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Marie Morgane Le Deunff
Team Arkea
DNF
Hannah Ludwig
Canyon//Sram Racing
DNF
Greta Richioud
Team Arkea
DNF
Sarah Rijkes
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Aafke Soet
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
DNF
Sabrina Stultiens
Liv Racing
DNF
Sylvie Swinkels
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Nancy Van Der Burg
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
DNF
Lara Vieceli
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Tayler Wiles
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Belle de Gast
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Anna van der Breggen
Team SD Worx
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares