En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Dwars door de Westhoek
Resultats
1
Lorena Wiebes
Team DSM
2u49'32"
2
Jolien D'Hoore
Team SD Worx
z.t
3
Barbara Guarischi
Movistar Team Women
z.t
4
Arianna Fidanza
Team BikeExchange
z.t
5
Jip van den Bos
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
6
Amy Pieters
Team SD Worx
op 2"
7
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
8
Lucie Jounier
Team Arkea
z.t
9
Valerie Demey
Liv Racing
z.t
10
Romy Kasper
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
11
Femke Markus
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
12
Camilla Alessio
BePink
z.t
13
Kathrin Schweinberger
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
14
Sanne Cant
Plantur-Pura
z.t
15
Arianna Pruisscher
z.t
16
Amber Van Der Hulst
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
17
Gladys Verhulst-Wild
Team Arkea
z.t
18
Victoire Berteau
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
19
Ingvild Gaskjenn
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
20
Kirstie Van Haaften
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
21
Georgi Pfeiffer
Team DSM
z.t
22
Jesse Vandenbulcke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
23
Silvia Zanardi
BePink
z.t
24
Silke Smulders
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
25
Hanna Solovey
Lviv Cycling Team
z.t
26
Alana Castrique
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
27
Chiara Consonni
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
28
Susanne Andersen
Team DSM
z.t
29
Naomi De Roeck
Lviv Cycling Team
z.t
30
Josie Nelson
Trinity Racing
z.t
31
Céline Van Houtum
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
z.t
32
Zsófia Szabo
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
z.t
33
Kelly Van den Steen
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
z.t
34
Shari Bossuyt
Nxtg Racing
z.t
35
Manon Bakker
Plantur-Pura
z.t
36
Franziska Koch
Team DSM
z.t
37
Mieke Docx
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
38
Fien Van Eynde
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
39
Fien Delbaere
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
z.t
40
Kylie Waterreus
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
z.t
41
Rylee McMullen
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
z.t
42
Amandine Fouquenet
Team Arkea
z.t
43
Lieke Nooijen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
44
Caroline Schiff
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
z.t
45
Marie Morgane Le Deunff
Team Arkea
z.t
46
Danique Braam
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
47
Inge van der Heijden
Plantur-Pura
op 13"
48
Floortje Mackaij
Team DSM
z.t
49
Julie De Wilde
Plantur-Pura
op 14"
50
Christine Majerus
Team SD Worx
z.t
51
Mischa Bredewold
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
52
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
53
Caroline Andersson
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
54
Anna Plichta
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
55
Silvia Magri
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
56
Svenja Betz
Team Rupelcleaning
z.t
57
Anna Nahirna
Lviv Cycling Team
z.t
58
Fiona Mertens
Bingoal WB Ladies
z.t
59
Marthe Truyen
Plantur-Pura
z.t
60
Lien Lanssens
Bingoal WB Ladies
z.t
61
Eleanor Wiseman
Bingoal WB Ladies
z.t
62
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
z.t
63
Aniek van Alphen
Plantur-Pura
z.t
64
Christina Schweinberger
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
65
Léa Curinier
Team Arkea
z.t
66
Silvia Pollicini
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
67
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Team SD Worx
z.t
68
Charlotte Becker
Team Arkea
z.t
69
Marijke De Smedt
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
z.t
70
Lonneke Uneken
Team SD Worx
z.t
71
Teniel Campbell
Team BikeExchange
z.t
72
Pauline Allin
Team Arkea
z.t
73
Lucy Mayrhofer
Team Rupelcleaning
z.t
74
Moniek Tenniglo
Team BikeExchange
z.t
75
Sara Van De Vel
Team Rupelcleaning
z.t
76
Stella Nightingale
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
z.t
77
Febe Schokkaert
op 21"
78
Trine Holmsgaard
z.t
79
Sofie Van Rooijen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
80
Nicole Steigenga
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 24"
81
Alba Teruel Ribes
Movistar Team Women
z.t
82
Esmée Peperkamp
Team DSM
z.t
83
Julia Soek
Team DSM
z.t
84
Michaela Drummond
BePink
z.t
85
Karlijn Swinkels
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
86
Annemarie Worst
Plantur-Pura
z.t
87
Sophie Enever
Lviv Cycling Team
op 29"
88
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
op 30"
89
Rosalie Van Der Wolf
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
z.t
90
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
op 33"
91
Jelena Eric
Movistar Team Women
op 3'01"
92
Silvia Valsecchi
BePink
op 3'11"
Jessica Allen
Team BikeExchange
DNF
Henrietta Christie
BePink
DNF
Katrijn De Clercq
DNF
Fien De Wispelaere
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
DNF
Lensy Debboudt
DNF
Julie Debock
Bingoal WB Ladies
DNF
Lara Defour
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
DNF
Glacia Dhont
DNF
Roxane Fournier
Team SD Worx
DNF
Vittoria Guazzini
Valcar Travel & Service
DNF
Justine Lescrauwaet
DNF
Desiree Liegeois
DNF
Abby-Mae Parkinson
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Silvia Persico
Valcar Travel & Service
DNF
Evy Roelen
DNF
Laura Vainionpää
DNF
Quinty Van De Guchte
DNF
Saartje Vandenbroucke
DNF
Matilde Vitillo
BePink
DNF
Urska Zigart
Team BikeExchange
DNF
Kim de Baat
Dubai Police Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares