En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia Donne
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
08/07
Soprazocco Di Gavardo
Puegnago Del Garda
109.6 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Marianne Vos
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
2u48'31"
2
Elisa Longo Borghini
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
3
Anna van der Breggen
Team SD Worx
z.t
4
Demi Vollering
Team SD Worx
z.t
5
Soraya Paladin
Liv Racing
z.t
6
Juliette Labous
Team DSM
z.t
7
Marta Cavalli
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
8
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Team SD Worx
z.t
9
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
10
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
11
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
12
Erica Magnaldi
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
13
Tatiana Guderzo
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
14
Leah Thomas
Movistar Team Women
z.t
15
Nancy Van Der Burg
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 11"
16
Elise Chabbey
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
17
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team DSM
op 13"
18
Silke Smulders
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
19
Amanda Spratt
Team BikeExchange
op 15"
20
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
21
Lisa Brennauer
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Evita Muzic
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 19"
23
Gaia Realini
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
z.t
24
Debora Silvestri
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
op 23"
25
Pauliena Rooijakkers
Liv Racing
op 24"
26
Greta Marturano
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
27
Niamh Fisher-Black
Team SD Worx
z.t
28
Katrine Aalerud
Movistar Team Women
z.t
29
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 28"
30
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 36"
31
Marta Lach
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
Léa Curinier
Team Arkea
z.t
33
Maria Novolodskaya
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
z.t
34
Kristen Faulkner
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
35
Barbara Malcotti
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
36
Nadia Quagliotto
BePink
z.t
37
Clara Koppenburg
Rally Cycling Women
op 40"
38
Grace Brown
Team BikeExchange
op 41"
39
Eider Merino Cortazar
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
z.t
40
Sarah Roy
Team BikeExchange
z.t
41
Jeanne Korevaar
Liv Racing
op 47"
42
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Valcar Travel & Service
op 49"
43
Johanna Nilsson
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
44
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Team BikeExchange
op 51"
45
Liane Lippert
Team DSM
op 1'01"
46
Lorena Wiebes
Team DSM
z.t
47
Letizia Borghesi
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
op 1'09"
48
Ellen van Dijk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 1'16"
49
Eleonora Camilla Gasparrini
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
50
Floortje Mackaij
Team DSM
z.t
51
Marta Bastianelli
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
52
Riejanne Markus
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 1'36"
53
Emma Norsgaard - Bjerg
Movistar Team Women
op 1'43"
54
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
op 2'00"
55
Ruth Edwards - Winder
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 2'12"
56
Alexis Ryan
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
57
Hannah Barnes
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 2'29"
58
Lucinda Brand
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 2'32"
59
Jesse Vandenbulcke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 5'22"
60
Giorgia Vettorello
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
61
Pauline Allin
Team Arkea
op 5'23"
62
Anouska Koster
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
63
Teuntje Beekhuis
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
64
Federica Piergiovanni
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
65
Camilla Alessio
BePink
z.t
66
Inga Cesuliene
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
z.t
67
Anastasia Carbonari
Born To Win G20 Ambedo
z.t
68
Kathrin Hammes
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
69
Georgia Williams
Team BikeExchange
z.t
70
Sabrina Stultiens
Liv Racing
z.t
71
Mikayla Harvey
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
72
Leah Kirchmann
Team DSM
z.t
73
Laura Tomasi
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
74
Anna Potokina
Servetto - Makhymo- Beltrami Tsa
z.t
75
Sofia Bertizzolo
Liv Racing
z.t
76
Brodie Chapman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
77
Lauren Stephens
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
78
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
op 5'28"
79
Anna Trevisi
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
op 7'08"
80
Elena Cecchini
Team SD Worx
z.t
81
Sara Martín Martín
Movistar Team Women
z.t
82
Maria Vittoria Sperotto
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
z.t
83
Alice Gasparini
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
z.t
84
Sara Poidevin
Rally Cycling Women
z.t
85
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Team SD Worx
z.t
86
Silvia Zanardi
BePink
z.t
87
Heidi Franz
Rally Cycling Women
z.t
88
Michaela Drummond
BePink
z.t
89
Amandine Fouquenet
Team Arkea
z.t
90
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
91
Lucie Jounier
Team Arkea
z.t
92
Giorgia Bariani
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
93
Clara Honsinger
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
94
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
z.t
95
Valentina Scandolara
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
op 7'48"
96
Marta Jaskulska
Liv Racing
z.t
97
Elisa Dalla Valle
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
98
Lara Krähemann
Born To Win G20 Ambedo
z.t
99
Janneke Ensing
Team BikeExchange
z.t
100
Greta Richioud
Team Arkea
op 8'21"
101
Alice Palazzi
Born To Win G20 Ambedo
z.t
102
Asia Zontone
Servetto - Makhymo- Beltrami Tsa
op 8'53"
103
Katie Clouse
Rally Cycling Women
z.t
104
Julie Van De Velde
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 9'03"
105
Lone Meertens
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
106
Matilde Vitillo
BePink
op 9'30"
107
Noemi Lucrezia Eremita
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
z.t
108
Gemma Sernissi
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
z.t
109
Silvia Valsecchi
BePink
z.t
110
Carlotta Borello
Servetto - Makhymo- Beltrami Tsa
op 12'20"
111
Nadja Heigl
Servetto - Makhymo- Beltrami Tsa
z.t
112
Francesca Pisciali
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
op 13'38"
113
Emily Newsom
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 14'27"
114
Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
115
Natalia Studenikina
Born To Win G20 Ambedo
op 15'13"
116
Typhaine Laurance
Team Arkea
op 23'33"
117
Lina Svarinska
Servetto - Makhymo- Beltrami Tsa
op 25'59"
Sara Casasola
Servetto - Makhymo- Beltrami Tsa
DNF
Leah Dixon
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Lara Vieceli
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Francesca Baroni
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
DNS
Lucia Gonzalez Blanco
Bizkaia - Durango
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1990
1989
1988
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares