En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia Donne
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
11/07
Capriva del Friuli
Cormons
113 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Anna van der Breggen
Team SD Worx
27u00'55"
2
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Team SD Worx
op 1'43"
3
Demi Vollering
Team SD Worx
op 3'25"
4
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 6'39"
5
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
op 8'26"
6
Marta Cavalli
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 8'29"
7
Juliette Labous
Team DSM
op 8'40"
8
Tatiana Guderzo
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
op 9'12"
9
Niamh Fisher-Black
Team SD Worx
op 9'44"
10
Elise Chabbey
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 10'42"
11
Gaia Realini
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
op 10'53"
12
Evita Muzic
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 11'39"
13
Erica Magnaldi
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
op 11'59"
14
Elisa Longo Borghini
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 15'05"
15
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 15'12"
16
Leah Thomas
Movistar Team Women
op 15'16"
17
Eider Merino Cortazar
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
op 16'17"
18
Liane Lippert
Team DSM
op 16'41"
19
Lisa Brennauer
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
op 19'16"
20
Katrine Aalerud
Movistar Team Women
op 20'31"
21
Barbara Malcotti
Valcar Travel & Service
op 24'48"
22
Johanna Nilsson
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 25'28"
23
Floortje Mackaij
Team DSM
op 26'20"
24
Marta Lach
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
op 27'11"
25
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team DSM
op 27'29"
26
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 28'58"
27
Mikayla Harvey
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 29'23"
28
Soraya Paladin
Liv Racing
op 30'33"
29
Silke Smulders
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 30'51"
30
Nadia Quagliotto
BePink
op 30'53"
31
Lucinda Brand
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 31'20"
32
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Team BikeExchange
op 32'12"
33
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Valcar Travel & Service
op 33'00"
34
Riejanne Markus
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 33'32"
35
Ellen van Dijk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 33'46"
36
Léa Curinier
Team Arkea
op 34'46"
37
Greta Marturano
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
op 34'48"
38
Debora Silvestri
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
op 34'52"
39
Anouska Koster
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 36'38"
40
Hannah Barnes
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 37'42"
41
Sarah Roy
Team BikeExchange
op 37'48"
42
Sabrina Stultiens
Liv Racing
op 38'07"
43
Jeanne Korevaar
Liv Racing
op 39'58"
44
Sofia Bertizzolo
Liv Racing
op 40'59"
45
Marta Bastianelli
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
op 41'05"
46
Teuntje Beekhuis
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 43'08"
47
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 45'46"
48
Lorena Wiebes
Team DSM
op 47'05"
49
Letizia Borghesi
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
op 50'15"
50
Kathrin Hammes
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
op 50'21"
51
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Travel & Service
op 50'42"
52
Camilla Alessio
BePink
op 52'08"
53
Maria Novolodskaya
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
op 53'07"
54
Inga Cesuliene
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
op 54'54"
55
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
op 56'15"
56
Elena Cecchini
Team SD Worx
op 56'50"
57
Emma Norsgaard - Bjerg
Movistar Team Women
op 57'07"
58
Alexis Ryan
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 59'25"
59
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
op 1u03'05"
60
Greta Richioud
Team Arkea
op 1u04'54"
61
Anna Potokina
Servetto - Makhymo- Beltrami Tsa
op 1u06'00"
62
Jesse Vandenbulcke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 1u08'05"
63
Janneke Ensing
Team BikeExchange
op 1u08'15"
64
Eleonora Camilla Gasparrini
Valcar Travel & Service
op 1u11'49"
65
Federica Piergiovanni
Valcar Travel & Service
op 1u12'27"
66
Laura Tomasi
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
op 1u15'07"
67
Pauline Allin
Team Arkea
op 1u16'38"
68
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
op 1u17'31"
69
Lone Meertens
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 1u18'57"
70
Noemi Lucrezia Eremita
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
op 1u19'22"
71
Sara Martín Martín
Movistar Team Women
op 1u19'29"
72
Silvia Zanardi
BePink
op 1u21'17"
73
Alice Gasparini
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
op 1u23'31"
74
Giorgia Vettorello
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
op 1u25'55"
75
Anna Trevisi
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
op 1u28'22"
76
Giorgia Bariani
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
op 1u31'36"
77
Matilde Vitillo
BePink
op 1u36'26"
78
Anastasia Carbonari
Born To Win G20 Ambedo
op 1u40'50"
79
Maria Vittoria Sperotto
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
op 1u42'33"
80
Alice Palazzi
Born To Win G20 Ambedo
op 1u43'46"
81
Marta Jaskulska
Liv Racing
op 1u48'03"
82
Amandine Fouquenet
Team Arkea
op 1u52'15"
83
Lucie Jounier
Team Arkea
op 1u54'12"
84
Elisa Dalla Valle
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
op 1u56'27"
85
Francesca Pisciali
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
op 1u58'17"
86
Valentina Scandolara
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
op 2u01'57"
87
Asia Zontone
Servetto - Makhymo- Beltrami Tsa
op 2u11'02"
88
Carlotta Borello
Servetto - Makhymo- Beltrami Tsa
op 2u11'50"
89
Lara Krähemann
Born To Win G20 Ambedo
op 2u18'42"
90
Gemma Sernissi
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
op 2u22'43"
91
Lina Svarinska
Servetto - Makhymo- Beltrami Tsa
op 2u30'18"
92
Typhaine Laurance
Team Arkea
op 2u37'30"
Nadja Heigl
Servetto - Makhymo- Beltrami Tsa
DNF
Clara Koppenburg
Rally Cycling Women
DNF
Pauliena Rooijakkers
Liv Racing
DNF
Grace Brown
Team BikeExchange
DNS
Nancy Van Der Burg
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
DNS
Marianne Vos
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
DNS
Georgia Williams
Team BikeExchange
DNS
Kristen Faulkner
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNS
Clara Honsinger
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNS
Emily Newsom
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNS
Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNS
Lauren Stephens
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNS
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNS
Julie Van De Velde
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
DNS
Sara Casasola
Servetto - Makhymo- Beltrami Tsa
DNF
Leah Dixon
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Lara Vieceli
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Francesca Baroni
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
DNS
Lucia Gonzalez Blanco
Bizkaia - Durango
DNS
Danique Braam
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Emilie Fortin
Bizkaia - Durango
DNF
Andrea Ramírez
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Kristabel Doebel-Hickok
Rally Cycling Women
DNF
Marlen Reusser
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1990
1989
1988
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares