En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Circuit Franco-Belge
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
03/10
Mons
Tournai
164 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Adam Blythe
Omega Pharma - Lotto
15u37'19"
2
Sep Vanmarcke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 6"
3
Jakob Fuglsang
Team Saxo Bank
op 7"
4
Jacopo Guarnieri
Liquigas - Doimo
op 8"
5
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 9"
6
Gerald Ciolek
Team Milram
op 12"
7
Elia Viviani
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
8
Johan Coenen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 13"
9
Gert Steegmans
Team RadioShack
op 14"
10
Roy Curvers
Skil - Shimano
z.t
11
Kristof Goddaert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 16"
12
Bert De Backer
Skil - Shimano
z.t
13
Maciej Paterski
Liquigas - Doimo
op 17"
14
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 18"
15
Riccardo Riccò
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
16
Maxime Vantomme
Team Katusha
op 19"
17
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
op 20"
18
Raymond Kreder
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
19
Baptiste Planckaert
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
20
Davy Commeyne
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
21
Nadir Haddou
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
22
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
23
James Vanlandschoot
Veranda's Willems
z.t
24
Alexandre Pichot
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
25
David Boucher
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
26
Steven Cozza
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
27
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
28
Romain Lemarchand
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
29
Romain Matheou
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
30
Morgan Kneisky
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
31
Anthony Delaplace
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
32
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
z.t
33
Jens Keukeleire
Cofidis
z.t
34
Renaud Dion
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
35
Mathieu Claude
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
36
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
z.t
37
Gerben Löwik
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
38
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
39
Nikolas Maes
Quick Step
z.t
40
Gilles Devillers
Lotto - Bodysol
z.t
41
Arnaud Labbe
Cofidis
z.t
42
Ruggero Marzoli
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
z.t
43
Staf Scheirlinckx
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
44
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
45
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step
z.t
46
Edwig Cammaerts
Lotto - Bodysol
z.t
47
Cédric Pineau
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
48
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
49
David Deroo
Skil - Shimano
z.t
50
Alessandro Proni
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
z.t
51
Nikita Eskov
Team Katusha
z.t
52
Laszlo Bodrogi
Team Katusha
z.t
53
Floris Goesinnen
Skil - Shimano
z.t
54
Frédéric Guesdon
FDJ
z.t
55
Geoffroy Lequatre
Team RadioShack
z.t
56
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
57
Stijn Vandenbergh
Team Katusha
z.t
58
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Team RadioShack
z.t
59
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
60
Stefan Schäfer
Team Milram
z.t
61
Francesco Reda
Quick Step
z.t
62
Dieter Cappelle
Veranda's Willems
op 44"
63
Markus Eichler
Team Milram
op 1'09"
64
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
65
Dirk Bellemakers
Landbouwkrediet
op 1'13"
66
Jonathan Dufrasne
Qin Cycling Team
op 1'18"
67
Jens Voigt
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
68
Geert Steurs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 1'23"
69
Wouter Weylandt
Quick Step
op 1'32"
70
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
op 1'47"
71
Yuriy Krivtsov
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'48"
72
Francesco Di Paolo
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
z.t
73
Wim De Vocht
Team Milram
z.t
74
Thierry Hupond
Skil - Shimano
z.t
75
Nick Nuyens
Rabobank
z.t
76
Gijs Van Hoecke
op 2'09"
77
Wim Stroetinga
Team Milram
op 2'28"
78
Matthew Busche
Team RadioShack
op 2'43"
79
David Lelay
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'03"
80
Alberto Ongarato
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 3'15"
81
Olivier Kaisen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 4'37"
82
Reinier Honig
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
op 5'02"
83
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
op 5'21"
84
Bert Scheirlinckx
Landbouwkrediet
op 5'41"
85
Julien Loubet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'44"
86
Geert Verheyen
Landbouwkrediet
op 5'58"
87
Robbie McEwen
Team Katusha
op 7'01"
88
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
op 8'01"
89
Gregory Habeaux
Veranda's Willems
op 8'21"
90
Matthieu Sprick
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
op 8'30"
91
Thomas Degand
Veranda's Willems
op 8'39"
92
Jonathan Hivert
Saur - Sojasun
op 8'41"
93
Quentin Bertholet
Lotto - Bodysol
op 9'36"
94
Kenny Dehaes
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 9'43"
95
Vincent Jérôme
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
op 10'01"
96
Jens Debusschere
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 11'11"
97
Arnaud Gérard
FDJ
op 11'35"
98
Jonathan Breyne
Qin Cycling Team
op 18'18"
Frédéric Amorison
Landbouwkrediet
DNF
Clinton Robert Avery
Team RadioShack
DNF
Fabien Bacquet
Big Mat - Auber 93
DNF
Chad Beyer
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Kris Boeckmans
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Olivier Bonnaire
FDJ
DNF
Tom Boonen
Quick Step
DNF
Franck Bouyer
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Christophe Brandt
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Andy Cappelle
Veranda's Willems
DNF
Jimmy Casper
Saur - Sojasun
DNF
Robin Chaigneau
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Mikael Cherel
FDJ
DNF
Francesco Chicchi
Liquigas - Doimo
DNF
Rafaa Chtioui
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
DNF
Paolo Ciavatta
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
DNF
Davide Cimolai
Liquigas - Doimo
DNF
Benoît Daeninck
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Liquigas - Doimo
DNF
Sébastien Delfosse
Landbouwkrediet
DNF
Antoine Demoitie
Lotto - Bodysol
DNF
Jochen Deweer
Qin Cycling Team
DNF
Boris Dron
Lotto - Bodysol
DNF
Timothy Duggan
Garmin - Transitions
DNF
Caleb Fairly
Garmin - Transitions
DNF
Alessandro Fantini
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
DNF
Guillaume Faucon
Big Mat - Auber 93
DNF
Rick Flens
Rabobank
DNF
Denis Galimzyanov
Team Katusha
DNF
Gorik Gardeyn
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Yohann Gène
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Frank Høj
Team Saxo Bank
DNF
Mikhail Ignatyev
Team Katusha
DNF
Roger Kluge
Team Milram
DNF
Tom Leezer
Rabobank
DNF
Klaas Lodewyck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Jeffry Louder
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Rony Martias
Saur - Sojasun
DNF
Travis Meyer
Garmin - Transitions
DNF
Jens Mouris
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Dmitriy Muravyev
Team RadioShack
DNF
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
DNF
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
DNF
Stéphane Poulhiès
Saur - Sojasun
DNF
Anthony Ravard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Kevin Reza
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Anthony Roux
FDJ
DNF
Fabio Sabatini
Liquigas - Doimo
DNF
Juraj Sagan
Liquigas - Doimo
DNF
Mauro Santambrogio
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Quick Step
DNF
Gatis Smukulis
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
André Steensen
Team Saxo Bank
DNF
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
DNF
Nikolay Trusov
Team Katusha
DNF
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Michael Weicht
Team Milram
DNF
Simon Zahner
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Thomas De Gendt
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Francesco Van Coppernolle
Qin Cycling Team
DNF
Sven Van Den Houte
Veranda's Willems
DNF
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Kevin Van Impe
Quick Step
DNF
Dennis van Winden
Rabobank
DNF
Jeroem Lepla
DNS
Jean-Eudes Demaret
Cofidis
DNF
Jonathan Dewitte
Lotto - Bodysol
DNF
Jimmy Engoulvent
Saur - Sojasun
DNF
Jérémie Galland
Saur - Sojasun
DNF
Damien Gaudin
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Cole House
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Alexandre Lemair
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Maxime Mederel
Big Mat - Auber 93
DNF
Christophe Premont
Lotto - Bodysol
DNF
Sven Renders
Veranda's Willems
DNF
Kevin Thome
DNF
Steven Tronet
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Dimitri Le Boulch
Big Mat - Auber 93
DNF
Ben Hermans
Team RadioShack
DNS
Romain Bacon
Big Mat - Auber 93
DNF
Matthieu Boulo
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Kevyn Ista
Cofidis
DNF
Gianni Meersman
FDJ
DNF
Ivan Rovny
Team RadioShack
DNF
Stefan van Dijk
Veranda's Willems
DNS
Justin Van Hoecke
Qin Cycling Team
DNS
Jocelyn Bar
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Johan Mombaerts
Big Mat - Auber 93
DNF
Giuseppe Palumbo
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
DNF
Andreas Stauff
Quick Step
DNF
Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
DNF
Ingmar De Poortere
Qin Cycling Team
DNF
Ricardo van der Velde
Garmin - Transitions
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares