En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
EPZ Omloop van Borsele
Resultats
1
Linda Zanetti
UAE Development Team
3u13'42"
2
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Human Powered Health
op 5"
3
Nora Tveit
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
4
Anniina Ahtosalo
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
5
Christine Majerus
Team SD Worx
z.t
6
Kelly Druyts
Duolar - Chevalmeire
z.t
7
Noemi Rüegg
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
8
Lise Menage
z.t
9
Sofia Bertizzolo
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
10
Nienke Veenhoven
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
11
Linda Riedmann
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
12
Elisabeth Ebras
UAE Development Team
z.t
13
Eline Van Rooijen
AG Insurance - NXTG U23 Team
z.t
14
Charlotte Broughton
Awol O'Shea
z.t
15
Laura Vainionpää
z.t
16
Sharon Dommanchet
Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT
z.t
17
Lieke Nooijen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
18
Maeva Squiban
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
z.t
19
Julie Hendrickx
Lotto Dstny Ladies
z.t
20
Rosita Reijnhout
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 8"
21
Febe Jooris
AG Insurance - NXTG U23 Team
z.t
22
Maartje Redder
z.t
23
Lauren Perry
UAE Development Team
z.t
24
Amelie Lutro
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
25
Anne Knijnenburg
z.t
26
Maureen Arens
AG Insurance - NXTG U23 Team
z.t
27
Marie Schreiber
Team SD Worx
z.t
28
Julia Kopecky
AG Insurance - NXTG U23 Team
op 13"
29
Elisa Serné
op 22"
30
Noa Jansen
z.t
31
Fien De Wispelaere
z.t
32
Clara Lundmark
GT Krush Rebellease Pro Cycling
z.t
33
Minke Bakker
Duolar - Chevalmeire
z.t
34
Lisa Bouwers
z.t
35
Sara Maes
Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT
z.t
36
Wendy Oosterwoud
z.t
37
Marlies Vos
z.t
38
Anouk Spies
z.t
39
Melissa Van Der Peet
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
z.t
40
Britt De Grave
GT Krush Rebellease Pro Cycling
z.t
41
Femke Gort
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
z.t
42
Melanie Prins
z.t
43
Juliet Eickhof
z.t
44
Lani Wittevrongel
Duolar - Chevalmeire
z.t
45
Jennifer Van Der Voort
z.t
46
Tusnelda Svanholmer
z.t
47
Rebecca Koerner
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
48
Jip Elst
z.t
49
Rosan Koper
z.t
50
Caren Commissaris
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
z.t
51
Lisanne Immerzeel
z.t
52
Anne Van Berkel
z.t
53
Violinde Den Breeijen
z.t
54
Anna Van Wersch
z.t
55
Marike Veldhuis
z.t
56
Marjet Groen
z.t
57
Emma Boogaard
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
58
Tara Gins
Duolar - Chevalmeire
z.t
59
Lieke Van Weereld
z.t
60
Renske Huiskes
z.t
61
Iris Schultinga
z.t
62
Yilla Threels
z.t
63
Noor Dekker
z.t
64
Sarah Langbroek
z.t
65
Janet Ketellapper
z.t
66
Cornelie Smorenburg
op 29"
67
Bente Van Den Nouweland
op 32"
68
Lien Lanssens
Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT
op 35"
69
Lucie Jounier
Zaaf Cycling Team
op 36"
70
Tess De Visser
op 38"
71
Anouk Van Leest
op 45"
72
Julie Stockman
Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT
z.t
73
Ida Mechlenborg Krum
z.t
74
Felicia Bengtsson
z.t
75
Georgia Danford
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
76
Francesca Morgans-Slader
Awol O'Shea
z.t
77
Estelle De Jong
z.t
78
Miriam Fuselier
z.t
79
Arenda Middendorp
z.t
80
Kitija Siltumena
z.t
81
Sylvie Swinkels
Team Coop - Hitec Products
op 1'03"
82
Sophia Zwaan
UAE Development Team
op 1'05"
83
Lea Waldhoff
z.t
84
Jony Van Den Eijnden
z.t
85
Chloe Greenwood
z.t
86
Larissa Hartog
ZZPR.nl-Orange Babies Cycling Team
op 1'39"
87
Jessica Finney
Awol O'Shea
z.t
88
Marie Le Net
FDJ-SUEZ
op 2'00"
89
Wilma Aintila
Lotto Dstny Ladies
z.t
90
Vera Tieleman
z.t
91
Babette Rosman
z.t
92
Dina Scavone
z.t
93
Hanna Theys
Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT
z.t
94
Jade Lenaers
z.t
95
Meis Poland
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 2'08"
96
Femke Beuling
z.t
97
Anniek Mos
GT Krush Rebellease Pro Cycling
z.t
98
Maud Oudeman
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
99
Liena De Jong
z.t
100
Emmy Pordon
z.t
101
Ane Iversen
Team Coop - Hitec Products
op 2'27"
102
Dorka Jordan
op 2'31"
103
Anneke Dijkstra
GT Krush Rebellease Pro Cycling
op 2'50"
104
Marith Vanhove
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 2'53"
105
Danique Braam
Duolar - Chevalmeire
z.t
106
Liv Wenzel
Hess Cycling Team
op 3'05"
107
Jinse Peeters
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
z.t
108
Laura Auerbach-Lind
op 3'13"
109
Scarlett Souren
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 3'34"
110
Sofie Van Rooijen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
111
Margarita López Llull
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
z.t
112
Yonna Van Dam
op 3'55"
113
Anastasia Carbonari
UAE Development Team
z.t
114
Jade Linthoudt
AG Insurance - NXTG U23 Team
op 3'58"
115
Yuli Van Der Molen
AG Insurance - NXTG U23 Team
z.t
116
Ines Van De Paar
Lotto Dstny Ladies
op 4'01"
117
Mette Egtoft Jensen
Lotto Dstny Ladies
z.t
118
Lente Boskamp
z.t
119
Lisa Van Belle
op 4'18"
120
Cindy Pomares
Awol O'Shea
op 5'18"
Rhylee Akeroyd
DNF
Hannah Barnes
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
DNF
Maïté Barthels
Hess Cycling Team
DNF
Verena Batenburg
DNF
Eva Bijwaard
DNF
Jasmijn Bloemheuvel
DNF
Lieske Coumans
DNF
Joëlle De Ruiter
DNF
Ilse Grit
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
DNF
Amber Hakstege - Van Eekhout
DNF
Rixt Hoogland
DNF
Typhaine Laurance
Lifeplus Wahoo
DNF
Roos Luijerink
DNF
Oliwia Majewska
DNF
Linn Sofie Mohn
DNF
Iza Nijsse
DNF
Maaike Peters
DNF
Lisa Petersen
DNF
Marla Sigmund
Lotto Dstny Ladies
DNF
Fleur Smith
DNF
Zsófia Szabo
DNF
Carmen Van Der Veen
DNF
Lisa Van Helvoirt
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Renée Van Hout
DNF
Lieke van Zeelst
GT Krush Rebellease Pro Cycling
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares