En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde van Vlaanderen
Resultats
1
Lotte Kopecky
Team SD Worx
4u11'21"
2
Annemiek van Vleuten
Movistar Team Women
z.t
3
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Team SD Worx
op 2"
4
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
Movistar Team Women
op 40"
5
Marlen Reusser
Team SD Worx
z.t
6
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
7
Grace Brown
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
8
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
9
Brodie Chapman
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 42"
10
Marta Bastianelli
UAE Team ADQ
op 1'10"
11
Silvia Persico
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
12
Sarah Roy
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
13
Emma Norsgaard - Bjerg
Movistar Team Women
z.t
14
Floortje Mackaij
Team DSM
z.t
15
Christine Majerus
Team SD Worx
z.t
16
Sofia Bertizzolo
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
17
Demi Vollering
Team SD Worx
z.t
18
Alexandra Manly
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
19
Maaike Boogaard
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
20
Marianne Vos
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
21
Elizabeth Holden
Le Col - Wahoo
z.t
22
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
23
Mischa Bredewold
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
24
Yara Kastelijn
Plantur-Pura
z.t
25
Lisa Brennauer
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
op 1'13"
26
Marta Cavalli
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
27
Elisa Balsamo
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
28
Anna Henderson
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 1'15"
29
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
z.t
30
Ellen van Dijk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 1'18"
31
Soraya Paladin
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
32
Elisa Longo Borghini
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 1'37"
33
Amanda Spratt
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 2'12"
34
Susanne Andersen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
op 3'44"
35
Maike van der Duin
Le Col - Wahoo
z.t
36
Chiara Consonni
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
37
Georgi Pfeiffer
Team DSM
z.t
38
Femke Markus
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
39
Julia Borgström
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
z.t
40
Silke Smulders
Liv Racing Xstra
z.t
41
Eleonora Camilla Gasparrini
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
42
Alice Towers
Le Col - Wahoo
z.t
43
Veronica Ewers
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
44
Camilla Alessio
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
op 3'46"
45
Marit Raaijmakers
Human Powered Health
z.t
46
Olivia Baril
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
47
Georgia Baker
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
48
Elena Cecchini
Team SD Worx
op 3'51"
49
Lucinda Brand
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
50
Julie De Wilde
Plantur-Pura
op 4'09"
51
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
52
Marta Lach
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
53
Valerie Demey
Liv Racing Xstra
z.t
54
Mie Ottestad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
55
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
56
Marthe Goossens
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
z.t
57
Marta Jaskulska
Liv Racing Xstra
z.t
58
Mareille Meijering
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
z.t
59
Tamara Dronova-Balabolina
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
z.t
60
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
61
Spela Kern
Massi Tactic Women's Team
z.t
62
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
63
Letizia Borghesi
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
64
Romy Kasper
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
65
Sara Poidevin
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
66
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
67
Femke Gerritse
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
68
Inge van der Heijden
Plantur-Pura
z.t
69
Riejanne Markus
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
70
Julie Van De Velde
Plantur-Pura
z.t
71
Hannah Barnes
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
72
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 8'01"
73
Ilse Pluimers
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
op 9'49"
74
Mylene De Zoete
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
z.t
75
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Le Col - Wahoo
z.t
76
Anne Van Rooijen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
77
Julie Leth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
78
Marie Le Net
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
79
Danique Braam
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
80
Leah Kirchmann
Team DSM
z.t
81
Lily Williams
Human Powered Health
z.t
82
Arianna Fidanza
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
83
Clara Honsinger
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
84
Lone Meertens
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
z.t
85
Eri Yonamine
Human Powered Health
z.t
86
Charlotte Kool
Team DSM
z.t
87
Eugenia Bujak
UAE Team ADQ
op 12'34"
88
Hannah Buch
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
op 12'55"
89
Kylie Waterreus
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
90
Mijntje Geurts
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
91
Fien Delbaere
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
z.t
92
Nathalie Eklund
Massi Tactic Women's Team
z.t
93
Lotte Claes
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
94
Mieke Docx
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
95
Corinna Lechner
Massi Tactic Women's Team
z.t
96
Lea Lin Teutenberg
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
97
Amelie Lutro
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
98
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
z.t
99
Barbara Guarischi
Movistar Team Women
z.t
100
Amber Van Der Hulst
Liv Racing Xstra
z.t
101
Emma Langley
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
102
Rachele Barbieri
Liv Racing Xstra
z.t
103
Karlijn Swinkels
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
Anniina Ahtosalo
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
DNF
Laura Asencio
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
DNF
Minke Bakker
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Mereia Benito Pellicer
Massi Tactic Women's Team
DNF
Eefje Brandt
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Kristýna Burlová
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Sanne Cant
Plantur-Pura
DNF
Elise Chabbey
Canyon//Sram Racing
DNF
Katrijn De Clercq
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Naomi De Roeck
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Jessy Druyts
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
DNF
Tanja Erath
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
DNF
Lauretta Hanson
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Alena Ivanchenko
UAE Team ADQ
DNF
Gulnaz Khatuntseva
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
DNF
Diana Klimova
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
DNF
Makayla MacPherson
Human Powered Health
DNF
Barbara Malcotti
Human Powered Health
DNF
Maria Martins
Le Col - Wahoo
DNF
Gaia Masetti
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
DNF
Martina Moreno Monteys
Massi Tactic Women's Team
DNF
Lotte Popelier
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Maud Rijnbeek
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
DNF
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Kaia Schmid
Human Powered Health
DNF
Elisa Serné
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
DNF
Lea Stern
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
DNF
Leah Thomas
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Mireia Trias Jordan
Massi Tactic Women's Team
DNF
Kirstie Van Haaften
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Céline Van Houtum
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
DNF
Sofie Van Rooijen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Gladys Verhulst-Wild
Le Col - Wahoo
DNF
Lorena Wiebes
Team DSM
DNF
Sophie Wright
UAE Team ADQ
DNF
Kim de Baat
Plantur-Pura
DNF
Liane Lippert
Team DSM
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares