En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde van Vlaanderen
Resultats
1
Annemiek van Vleuten
Movistar Team Women
4u01'11"
2
Lisa Brennauer
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
op 26"
3
Grace Brown
Team BikeExchange
z.t
4
Elisa Longo Borghini
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
5
Demi Vollering
Team SD Worx
z.t
6
Marta Cavalli
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
7
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 28"
8
Anna van der Breggen
Team SD Worx
op 35"
9
Marlen Reusser
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
op 51"
10
Kristen Faulkner
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 55"
11
Leah Thomas
Movistar Team Women
op 57"
12
Marianne Vos
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 1'00"
13
Lotte Kopecky
Liv Racing
z.t
14
Amy Pieters
Team SD Worx
z.t
15
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
16
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
17
Floortje Mackaij
Team DSM
z.t
18
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
19
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Team SD Worx
z.t
20
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 1'03"
21
Ellen van Dijk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 1'04"
22
Alison Jackson
Liv Racing
op 2'11"
23
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
24
Anna Henderson
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
25
Mischa Bredewold
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
26
Liane Lippert
Team DSM
z.t
27
Riejanne Markus
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
28
Amanda Spratt
Team BikeExchange
z.t
29
Brodie Chapman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
30
Sarah Roy
Team BikeExchange
op 4'08"
31
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
32
Alexis Ryan
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 5'22"
33
Kathrin Schweinberger
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
34
Franziska Koch
Team DSM
z.t
35
Emma Norsgaard - Bjerg
Movistar Team Women
z.t
36
Maaike Boogaard
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
37
Anouska Koster
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
38
Jeanne Korevaar
Liv Racing
z.t
39
Eri Yonamine
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
40
Julie Leth
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
41
Thalita de Jong
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
z.t
42
Chiara Consonni
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
43
Maike van der Duin
Drops - Le Col
z.t
44
Marta Bastianelli
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
45
Sofia Bertizzolo
Liv Racing
z.t
46
Valerie Demey
Liv Racing
z.t
47
Katia Ragusa
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
z.t
48
Johanna Nilsson
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
49
Jesse Vandenbulcke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
50
Spela Kern
Massi Tactic Women Team
z.t
51
Lisa Klein
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
52
Romy Kasper
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
53
Inge van der Heijden
Plantur-Pura
z.t
54
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
55
Anne Dorthe Ysland
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
56
Vittoria Guazzini
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
57
Maelle Grossetete
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
58
Maria Novolodskaya
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
z.t
59
Marta Lach
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
60
Juliette Labous
Team DSM
z.t
61
Sarah Gigante
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
62
Christine Majerus
Team SD Worx
z.t
63
Emilia Fahlin
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
64
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
65
Hannah Barnes
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
66
Soraya Paladin
Liv Racing
op 5'28"
67
Lucinda Brand
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
68
Lauren Stephens
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 8'30"
69
Femke Gerritse
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 8'39"
70
Sara Penton
Drops - Le Col
z.t
71
Vita Heine
Massi Tactic Women Team
z.t
72
Abby-Mae Parkinson
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
73
Marit Raaijmakers
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 8'42"
74
Kathrin Hammes
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
75
Kelly Van den Steen
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
op 8'47"
76
Silvia Persico
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
77
Moniek Tenniglo
Team BikeExchange
z.t
78
Jolien D'Hoore
Team SD Worx
z.t
79
Laura Tomasi
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
80
Sanne Cant
Plantur-Pura
z.t
81
Jelena Eric
Movistar Team Women
z.t
82
Teniel Campbell
Team BikeExchange
z.t
83
Ann-Sophie Duyck
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
op 9'58"
84
Lieke Nooijen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 9'59"
85
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Drops - Le Col
z.t
86
Céline Van Houtum
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
z.t
87
Femke Markus
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
88
Lizbeth Yareli Salazar Vazquez
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
z.t
89
Kylie Waterreus
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
z.t
90
Nina Kessler
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
91
Marijke De Smedt
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
z.t
92
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
z.t
93
Fien Delbaere
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
z.t
94
Maaike Coljé
Massi Tactic Women Team
z.t
95
Natalie van Gogh
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
z.t
96
Amelie Lutro
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
97
Agua Marina Espínola Salinas
Massi Tactic Women Team
z.t
98
Inga Cesuliene
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
z.t
99
Leah Kirchmann
Team DSM
z.t
100
Aniek van Alphen
Plantur-Pura
z.t
101
Mereia Benito Pellicer
Massi Tactic Women Team
z.t
102
Eugenia Bujak
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
op 10'03"
103
Manon Bakker
Plantur-Pura
z.t
104
Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado
Plantur-Pura
z.t
105
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Travel & Service
op 10'05"
106
Tatiana Guderzo
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
107
Karlijn Swinkels
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 10'03"
108
Lone Meertens
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
109
Fien Van Eynde
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 11'26"
110
Arianna Fidanza
Team BikeExchange
z.t
111
Mireia Trias Jordan
Massi Tactic Women Team
op 12'52"
Amber Aernouts
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Susanne Andersen
Team DSM
DNF
Caroline Andersson
Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNF
Olivija Baleisyte
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
DNF
Elizabeth Bennett
Drops - Le Col
DNF
Victoire Berteau
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Giada Borghesi
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
DNF
Danique Braam
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Eva Buurman
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Dani Christmas
Drops - Le Col
DNF
Ingvild Gaskjenn
Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNF
Eleonora Camilla Gasparrini
Valcar Travel & Service
DNF
Justine Ghekiere
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
DNF
Barbara Guarischi
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Mari Hole Mohr
Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNF
Claudia Jongerius
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
DNF
Yara Kastelijn
Plantur-Pura
DNF
Mieke Kroger
Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNF
Mariia Miliaeva
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Emilie Moberg
Drops - Le Col
DNF
Anna Plichta
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Christina Schweinberger
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Gemma Sernissi
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
DNF
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Rozanne Slik
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
DNF
Maria Vittoria Sperotto
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Nicole Steigenga
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Lea Lin Teutenberg
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Rosalie Van Der Wolf
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
DNF
Sofie Van Rooijen
DNF
Letizia Borghesi
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares