En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
Resultats
1
Marianne Vos
CCC - Liv
3u27'07"
2
Amanda Spratt
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
3
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
4
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
5
Elena Cecchini
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 1"
6
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
7
Emilia Fahlin
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
8
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Sunweb
z.t
9
Soraya Paladin
Ale Cipollini
z.t
10
Erica Magnaldi
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
11
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
12
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
CCC - Liv
op 2"
13
Marta Cavalli
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
14
Alison Jackson
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 3"
15
Malgorzata Jasinska
Movistar Team Women
z.t
16
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
z.t
17
Demi Vollering
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 5"
18
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
19
Johanna Nilsson
BTC City Ljubljana
op 6"
20
Tatiana Guderzo
BePink
z.t
21
Floortje Mackaij
Team Sunweb
z.t
22
Leah Thomas
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
23
Katrine Aalerud
Team Virtu Cycling Women
op 7"
24
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Movistar Team Women
z.t
25
Rachel Neylan
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
26
Anouska Koster
Team Virtu Cycling Women
z.t
27
Eri Yonamine
Ale Cipollini
op 8"
28
Brodie Chapman
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
29
Shara Gillow
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
30
Eider Merino Cortazar
Movistar Team Women
op 9"
31
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
op 10"
32
Leah Kirchmann
Team Sunweb
op 11"
33
Elisa Longo Borghini
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
34
Lucy Kennedy
Mitchelton - Scott
op 55"
35
Sofia Bertizzolo
Team Virtu Cycling Women
op 1'46"
36
Katia Ragusa
BePink
op 1'47"
37
Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez
Ale Cipollini
z.t
38
Victorie Guilman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
39
Sophie Wright
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
40
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
41
Greta Marturano
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
42
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
43
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
Astana Women's team
z.t
44
Elise Chabbey
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
45
Katie Hall
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
46
Omer Shapira
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
47
Olga Shekel
Astana Women's team
op 2'00"
48
Jeanne Korevaar
CCC - Liv
op 2'07"
49
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
50
Vania Canvelli
BePink
z.t
51
Michela Balducci
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
z.t
52
Ella Harris
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
53
Riejanne Markus
CCC - Liv
z.t
54
Hannah Barnes
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 3'01"
55
Tayler Wiles
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 4'14"
56
Liane Lippert
Team Sunweb
op 4'16"
57
Ana Maria Covrig
Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria
op 5'07"
58
Anna Potokina
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
op 5'25"
Loes Adegeest
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Jessica Allen
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Laura Asencio
Ceratizit-WNT
DNF
Elizabeth Banks
Bigla - Katusha
DNF
Rachele Barbieri
BePink
DNF
Giorgia Bariani
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Sofia Beggin
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
DNF
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Letizia Borghesi
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
DNF
Charlotte Bravard
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Angelica Brogi
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
DNF
Grace Brown
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Nina Buijsman
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Eva Buurman
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
DNF
Karol-Ann Canuel
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
DNF
Sara Casasola
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
DNF
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Kseniia Dobrynina
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
DNF
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Ruth Edwards - Winder
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Gracie Elvin
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Clemilda Fernandes Silva
Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria
DNF
Arianna Fidanza
Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria
DNF
Alice Gasparini
Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria
DNF
Alexandra Goncharova
DNF
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Kathrin Hammes
Ceratizit-WNT
DNF
Mikayla Harvey
Bigla - Katusha
DNF
Amiliya Ishakova
Astana Women's team
DNF
Monika Kiraly
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
DNF
Juliette Labous
Team Sunweb
DNF
Elena Leonardi
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Anja Longyka
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Silvia Magri
BePink
DNF
Iris Monticolo
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Lisa Morzenti
Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria
DNF
Dalia Muccioli
Valcar Cylance Cycling
DNF
Evita Muzic
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Jolanda Neff
Trek Factory Racing XC
DNF
Nicole Nesti
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
DNF
Louise Norman Hansen
Team Virtu Cycling Women
DNF
Sara Penton
Team Virtu Cycling Women
DNF
Chiara Perini
BePink
DNF
Maja Perinovic
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Silvia Persico
Valcar Cylance Cycling
DNF
Georgi Pfeiffer
Team Sunweb
DNF
Elena Pirrone
Astana Women's team
DNF
Anna Plichta
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Silvia Pollicini
Valcar Cylance Cycling
DNF
Mia Radotic
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Jessica Raimondi
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Pauliena Rooijakkers
CCC - Liv
DNF
Sarah Roy
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Kendall Ryan
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Natalya Saifutdinova
Astana Women's team
DNF
Lizbeth Yareli Salazar Vazquez
Astana Women's team
DNF
Skylar Schneider
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
DNF
Debora Silvestri
Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria
DNF
Rozanne Slik
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Aafke Soet
Ceratizit-WNT
DNF
Martina Stefani
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Lauren Stephens
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Laura Tomasi
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Anna Trevisi
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Lara Vieceli
Ceratizit-WNT
DNF
Yevgeniya Vysotska
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
DNF
Urska Zigart
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Belle de Gast
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Jip van den Bos
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
DNF
Esther Van Veen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares