En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta El Salvador
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
08/03
San Salvador
San Salvador
2.5 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Elena Hartmann
Roland Cycling Team
3'24"
2
Tamara Dronova-Balabolina
Roland Cycling Team
op 4"
3
Kiara Lylyk
Boneshaker Project Presented By Roxo
z.t
4
Sylvie Swinkels
Roland Cycling Team
op 5"
5
Giorgia Vettorello
Roland Cycling Team
op 9"
6
Ngaire Barraclough
Boneshaker Project Presented By Roxo
z.t
7
Maria Voets De Sousa Daniela Campos
Eneicat - CMTeam
op 11"
8
Lorena Karen Villamizar Varon
Boneshaker Project Presented By Roxo
op 12"
9
Valeriya Kononenko
z.t
10
Antri Christoforou
Roland Cycling Team
op 13"
11
Natalia Garzon Cifuentes
op 14"
12
Andrea Ramírez
Roxo Racing
op 16"
13
Andrea Casagranda
BePink - Bongioanni
z.t
14
Olga Shekel
z.t
15
Valentina Basilico
Eneicat - CMTeam
z.t
16
Vittoria Grassi
BePink - Bongioanni
op 17"
17
Marcela Prieto Castañeda
z.t
18
Tetiana Yashchenko
op 18"
19
Aranza Valentina Villalón
Soltec Iberoamérica
z.t
20
Mariana Valadez
op 19"
21
Angela Oro
BePink - Bongioanni
z.t
22
Andrea Catalina Rosas Fonseca
z.t
23
Jesica Bonilla
z.t
24
Claudia San Justo Mantecon
Eneicat - CMTeam
op 20"
25
Laura Velasquez Monsalve
op 21"
26
Diana Valeria Rodriguez Galvan
z.t
27
Yelizaveta Holod
op 22"
28
Marjie Bemis
Boneshaker Project Presented By Roxo
op 24"
29
Maryna Altukhova
z.t
30
Lina Maria Rojas
z.t
31
Carolina Vargas Atehortua
Eneicat - CMTeam
z.t
32
Karen Gonzalez
op 25"
33
Beatrice Pozzobon
BePink - Bongioanni
z.t
34
Prisca Savi
BePink - Bongioanni
z.t
35
Luisa Morales Giraldo
z.t
36
Maryna Ivaniuk
z.t
37
Elena Yuhong Wu-Yan
z.t
38
Lina Mabel Rojas Zapata
z.t
39
Wendy Ducreux
op 26"
40
Nicoll Garcia Gonzalez
z.t
41
Ninoska Gissel Andino
op 27"
42
Nataliia Safroniuk
z.t
43
Anna Kiesenhofer
Roland Cycling Team
z.t
44
Natalia Franco
op 28"
45
Anette Oriana Saavedra Martinez
z.t
46
Andrea Alzate Gomez
Eneicat - CMTeam
z.t
47
Yendry Quesada Paniagua
op 29"
48
Erika Milena Botero Lopez
op 31"
49
Andrea Martinez Lopez
op 32"
50
Emily Marcolini
Boneshaker Project Presented By Roxo
z.t
51
Annibel Emilia Prieto Ostia De Godoy
Soltec Iberoamérica
z.t
52
Krissia Araya Vega
z.t
53
Brenda Margarita Arteaga Rodriguez
op 33"
54
Milagro Mena
Soltec Iberoamérica
op 36"
55
Luisa Daniela Hernandez Torres
op 37"
56
Alondra Granados Bonilla
z.t
57
Maria Fernanda Sanchez Vargas
z.t
58
Karen Canales
op 39"
59
Florinda De Leon
Soltec Iberoamérica
z.t
60
Jasmin Gabriela Soto
op 40"
61
Sharon Ramirez
op 41"
62
Daniela Irais Gonzalez Garcia
op 42"
63
Melissa Hernandez Mora
z.t
64
Maria Paula Posada Mendoza
op 44"
65
Sofia Quiros Salas
z.t
66
Xenia Molina Mejia
z.t
67
Maria Agudelo Ayala
z.t
68
Sara Nicole Torrico Ortiz
z.t
69
Fatima Leonardo Cristales
op 45"
70
Diana Cano
op 47"
71
Diandra Ramirez Gonzalez
z.t
72
Vanessa Mejia Flores
z.t
73
Sauking Raquel Shi
z.t
74
Karen Elisa Amaya
op 50"
75
Cynthia Eugenia Lee Lopez
z.t
76
Elena Pirrone
Roland Cycling Team
op 51"
77
Marisol Garcia Quiros
op 52"
78
Hazel Madrigal Herrera
z.t
79
Maraya Lopez
Soltec Iberoamérica
op 53"
80
Hiayra Leonardo Cristales
op 54"
81
Iris Diaz
op 55"
82
Massiel Martínez
op 57"
83
Iris Bolaños
op 1'00"
84
Elena Lazo
op 1'01"
85
Gisela Arevalo
op 1'02"
86
Belkys Montenegro
Soltec Iberoamérica
op 1'04"
87
Giovanna Tanzi Carranza
op 1'08"
88
María Rivera
op 1'23"
89
Valeria Ramírez Oseguera
op 1'24"
90
Lidia Inay Miculay
op 1'30"
91
Alexandra Consten
op 1'40"
92
Kira Payer
Boneshaker Project Presented By Roxo
op 2'57"
2024
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares