En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of the Gila
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
29/04
Silver City
Silver City
69.5 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Cade Bickmore
Project Echelon Racing
1u31'04"
2
Theodor Obholzer
z.t
3
Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
4
Ignacio de Jesús Prado Juarez
z.t
5
John Borstelmann
z.t
6
Miguel Antonio Santillanes
z.t
7
Stefan Verhoeff
Universe Cycling Team
z.t
8
Liam Flanagan
z.t
9
Alex Hoehn
z.t
10
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
11
Taylor Warren
z.t
12
Lewis Whiley
z.t
13
Luca Haines
z.t
14
Torbjørn Andre Røed
z.t
15
Jack Tanner
z.t
16
Jose Miguel Reyes Morales
z.t
17
Carson Miles
Toronto Hustle
z.t
18
Jarri Stravers
Universe Cycling Team
z.t
19
Quinten De Graeve
Team Novo Nordisk Development Team
z.t
20
Luke Arens
z.t
21
Amir Danel
z.t
22
Logan Lakota Phippen
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
23
Garin Kelley
z.t
24
Caedan Aveling
z.t
25
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
26
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
z.t
27
Johnathan Hsu
z.t
28
Tyler Thorp
z.t
29
Kaler Marshall
z.t
30
Henry York
z.t
31
David Drouin
z.t
32
Drake Deuel
z.t
33
Lars Quaedvlieg
Universe Cycling Team
z.t
34
Keelan Ontiveros
z.t
35
Alexander White
z.t
36
Efren Santos Moreno
z.t
37
Owen Wright
z.t
38
Caleb Classen
z.t
39
Taj Krieger
z.t
40
Evan Burtnik
Toronto Hustle
z.t
41
Anthony Hilligoss
z.t
42
Allan Schroeder
z.t
43
William Goodfellow
z.t
44
Kieran Haug
z.t
45
Iver Skaarseth
z.t
46
Aden Wardrop
z.t
47
Kenny Nijssen
Universe Cycling Team
z.t
48
Eduardo Corte Cordero
z.t
49
Tom Wijfje
z.t
50
Patrick Welch
z.t
51
Conn McDunphy
z.t
52
Brooks Wienke
z.t
53
Stephen Schaefer
z.t
54
William Cooper
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
55
Daniel Kalichman
Toronto Hustle
z.t
56
Gregory Talpey
z.t
57
Connor Pulvidente
z.t
58
Richard Arnopol
Project Echelon Racing
z.t
59
Andrew Strohmeyer
CXD Trek Bikes
z.t
61
Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
62
Matt Zimmer
Project Echelon Racing
z.t
63
Alexander Martinek
z.t
64
Antonio Polga
Team Novo Nordisk Development Team
z.t
65
Matthew Rowe
z.t
66
Darren Piotrow
z.t
67
Ethan Sittlington
Toronto Hustle
z.t
68
William Hardin
Project Echelon Racing
op 32"
69
Bruno Arroyo Del Castillo
op 53"
70
Matthew Hepworth
z.t
71
Matthew Moncur
op 59"
72
Sean Hollenbeck
op 1'02"
73
Colby Lange
Project Echelon Racing
op 1'17"
74
Cormac McGeough
op 1'26"
75
Evan Larson
z.t
76
Stephen Vogel
Project Echelon Racing
op 1'30"
77
Zach Gregg
Project Echelon Racing
op 2'25"
78
Justin McQuerry
Team Novo Nordisk Development Team
op 2'27"
79
Michael Bouwkamp
op 0"
80
Tobias Klein
z.t
81
Patton Sims
op 2'58"
82
John Collier
op 4'12"
83
Andrew Frank
op 4'15"
84
Jordan Miller
op 5'36"
85
Wells Sky Willett
op 5'43"
86
Evan Boyle
op 6'10"
87
Caleb Landgrebe
op 6'11"
88
Stephen James Maddock
op 6'13"
89
Sam Hausmann
op 6'14"
90
Ian Witkowski
op 6'16"
91
Christian Deschamps
op 6'53"
92
Caleb Bender
op 7'48"
93
Joseph Bacala
z.t
94
Sebastian Barrett
op 7'49"
95
Juan Pablo Rivas Guerrero
z.t
96
Przemyslaw Kotulski
Team Novo Nordisk Development Team
z.t
97
Nathan Smith (°2000)
Team Novo Nordisk Development Team
op 8'39"
98
Kylen Solvik
op 8'45"
99
Jacob Longo
op 8'50"
100
Matan Sopher
op 12'39"
101
Joshua Lebo
op 14'30"
102
James Hilyer
op 15'08"
Spencer Miller
DNF
Ryan Primeau
DNF
Robert Smallman
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares