En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of the Gila
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
03/05
Fort Bayard
Fort Bayard
128.7 km
Resultats
Classement
1
Eric Young
Bissell Cycling
3u04'25"
2
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
z.t
3
Chad Beyer
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
z.t
4
Aníbal Andres Borrajo
Jamis - Sutter Home
z.t
5
Hector Hugo Zamarron Rangel
z.t
6
Marc de Maar
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
7
Jesse Goodrich
z.t
8
Fred Rodriguez
Team Exergy
z.t
9
Georg Preidler
Team Type 1
z.t
10
Rory Sutherland
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
11
Christopher Baldwin
Bissell Cycling
z.t
12
Tanner Putt
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
13
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
z.t
14
Shawn Milne
Kenda - 5 Hour Energy Cycling Team
z.t
15
Julien El Fares
Team Type 1
z.t
16
Gavin Mannion
Bontrager Livestrong Team
z.t
17
Travis McCabe
z.t
18
Phillip Gaimon
Kenda - 5 Hour Energy Cycling Team
z.t
19
Nathan Wilson
z.t
20
Benjamin Day
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
21
Andy Jacques-Maynes
Kenda - 5 Hour Energy Cycling Team
z.t
22
Julian Kyer
z.t
23
Stefan Rothe
z.t
24
Kennett Peterson
z.t
25
Lawson Craddock
Bontrager Livestrong Team
z.t
26
Michael Creed
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
z.t
27
Cameron Wurf
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
28
Matt Cooke
Team Exergy
z.t
29
Christopher Butler
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
30
Cesar Augusto Grajales
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
z.t
31
Morgan Schmitt
Team Exergy
z.t
32
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
z.t
33
Ryan Eastman
Bontrager Livestrong Team
z.t
34
Joe Dombrowski
Bontrager Livestrong Team
z.t
35
Jovan Zekavica
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
36
Nathaniel English
Kenda - 5 Hour Energy Cycling Team
z.t
37
Rubens Bertogliati
Team Type 1
z.t
38
Gabe Verela
z.t
39
Tyler Wren
Jamis - Sutter Home
z.t
40
Jose Edmundo Trobledo
z.t
41
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
z.t
42
Tom Zirbel
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
z.t
43
Craig Lewis
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
44
Joshua Atkins
Bontrager Livestrong Team
z.t
45
Evan Huffman
z.t
46
Rob Britton
z.t
47
Ian Holt
z.t
48
Max Jenkins
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
z.t
49
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
50
Chris Winn
z.t
51
Luis Alejandro Zamudio
z.t
52
Reid Mumford
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
z.t
53
Andrew Bajadali
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
z.t
54
Torey Philipp
z.t
55
Sebastian Salas
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
z.t
56
Benjamin Jacques-Maynes
Bissell Cycling
z.t
57
Frank Kevin Pipp
Bissell Cycling
z.t
58
Luis Alberto Romero Amarán
Jamis - Sutter Home
z.t
59
Stephen Leece
z.t
60
Jordan Brochu
Ekoi.com - Gaspesien
z.t
61
Robert Sweeting
Kenda - 5 Hour Energy Cycling Team
z.t
62
Vegard Stake Laengen
Team Type 1
z.t
63
Lemus Davila Luis Enrique
Jelly Belly Cycling
z.t
64
Carlos Lopez Gonzalez
z.t
65
James Oram
Bontrager Livestrong Team
z.t
66
Gang Xu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
67
Chad Haga
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
op 16"
68
Frayre Moctezuma Eder
z.t
69
Alejandro Alberto Borrajo
Jamis - Sutter Home
z.t
70
Ian Burnett
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
z.t
71
John Hornbeck
z.t
72
Pierrick Naud
Ekoi.com - Gaspesien
z.t
73
Taylor Sheldon
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
z.t
74
Petrus van Dijk
Jamis - Sutter Home
z.t
75
Don Colin
z.t
76
Chris Aten
z.t
77
Carson Miller
Jamis - Sutter Home
z.t
78
Ignacio Sarabia Diaz
Movistar Team Continental
z.t
79
Ian Boswell
Bontrager Livestrong Team
z.t
80
Christopher Parrish
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
z.t
81
Scott Tietzel
z.t
82
Marsh Cooper
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
z.t
83
James Mattis
z.t
84
Nathan Brown
Bontrager Livestrong Team
z.t
85
Andrès Miguel Diaz Corrales
Team Exergy
z.t
86
Andrew Joseph Meyer
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
op 20"
87
Flavio De Luna
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
88
Michael Olheiser
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
z.t
89
Arles Antonio Castro Laverde
z.t
90
Marlon Alirio Perez Arango
Colombia - Comcel
z.t
91
Noe Gianetti
Team Exergy
z.t
92
Erik Slack
Wonderful Pistacchios Cycling
z.t
93
Jean-Samuel Deshaies
Ekoi.com - Gaspesien
z.t
94
William Dugan
Team Type 1
op 22"
95
Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
op 29"
96
Charles Bryer
Ekoi.com - Gaspesien
op 40"
97
Serghei Tvetcov
Team Exergy
op 56"
98
Thomas Jondall
op 1'10"
99
Robin Eckmann
op 1'15"
100
James Stemper
Kenda - 5 Hour Energy Cycling Team
z.t
101
Luca Damiani
Kenda - 5 Hour Energy Cycling Team
z.t
102
Thomas Rabou
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
z.t
103
Jeremy Vennell
Bissell Cycling
z.t
104
Carter Jones
Bissell Cycling
z.t
105
Paul Mach
Kenda - 5 Hour Energy Cycling Team
z.t
106
Javier Megias Leal
Team Type 1
z.t
107
Jeffry Louder
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
op 1'55"
108
Chase Pinkham
Bissell Cycling
op 2'29"
109
David Glick
op 4'31"
110
Greg Krause
z.t
111
Dan Bechtold
z.t
112
Garrett McLeod
op 4'54"
113
Zachary Hughes
z.t
114
Sam Johnson
Team Exergy
op 5'29"
115
Davide Frattini
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
op 5'59"
116
Andrew Dahlheim
Bissell Cycling
op 7'09"
117
Mike Stone
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
118
Mathieu Roy
Ekoi.com - Gaspesien
z.t
119
James Driscoll
Jamis - Sutter Home
op 7'22"
120
Logan Loader
Team Exergy
op 7'24"
121
Chris Wingfield
op 8'03"
122
Jason McCartney
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
123
George Cyrus
z.t
124
John Phillips
z.t
125
Jamie Riggs
z.t
126
Justin Leigh Kerr
z.t
127
Chris Statsny
z.t
128
Tyler Karnes
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
op 12'44"
129
Kyle Wamsley
Jamis - Sutter Home
z.t
130
Anton Varabei
op 16'56"
131
Trevor Chris Connor
op 22'17"
132
Antoine Matteau
Ekoi.com - Gaspesien
op 22'50"
133
Colin Gibson
z.t
134
Evan Mundy
op 38'16"
135
Jesse Reams
z.t
136
Parker Kyzer
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
137
Isaac Enderline
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares