En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Brico Cross - Hotondcross Ronse U23
Resultats
1
Jens Dekker
Corendon - Circus
51'02"
2
Lander Loockx
Creafin - Tüv Süd
op 5"
3
Yentl Bekaert
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 7"
4
Maik van der Heijden
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 37"
5
Toon Vandebosch
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
op 59"
6
Jarno Liessens
Creafin - Tüv Süd
op 1'04"
7
Kyle Agterberg
z.t
8
Arno Debeir
Marlux - Bingoal
z.t
9
Xander Geysels
op 1'12"
10
Seppe Rombouts
Creafin - Tüv Süd
op 1'16"
11
Niels Derveaux
Tarteletto - Isorex CX Team
op 1'19"
12
Gert Smets
Steylaerts - 777
op 1'29"
13
Andreas Goeman
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 1'36"
14
Jarno Bellens
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
op 1'40"
15
Pieter-Jan Vliegen
Steylaerts - 777
op 1'45"
16
Sander Lemmens
Acrog Cycling Team - Balen BC
z.t
17
Ryan Kamp
z.t
18
Julian Siemons
AA-Drink Jongerenteam
op 1'51"
19
Mees Hendrikx
op 2'06"
20
Timo Kielich
Steylaerts - 777
op 2'18"
21
Tomas Kopecky
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
op 2'37"
22
Maxim Dewulf
Callant Verzekeringen - Doltcini
z.t
23
Thomas Verheyen
op 3'05"
24
Vince Van Den Eynde
Tarteletto - Isorex CX Team
z.t
25
Bart Artz
op 3'27"
26
Carlos Schreuder
z.t
27
Mart Muskens
op 3'50"
28
Arno Van Den Broeck
Iko Enertherm-Beobank
op 4'06"
29
Koen van Helvoirt
op 4'19"
30
Niels Verbruggen
op 0"
31
Clément Auvin
z.t
32
Marco Ehlert
z.t
33
Joe Williams
z.t
Ward Deschepper
DNF
Johan Jacobs
Creafin - Tüv Süd
DNF
Gerben Kuypers
Tarteletto - Isorex CX Team
DNF
Nick Peers
DNF
Victor Vandebosch
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF
Roel van der Stegen
DNF
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares