En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Volta ao Algarve
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
17/02
Albufeira
Albufeira
22,2 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Remco Evenepoel
Soudal - Quick Step
27'09"
2
Magnus Sheffield
Ineos Grenadiers
op 16"
3
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
op 29"
4
Isaac Del Toro Romero
UAE Team Emirates
op 37"
5
Mattia Cattaneo
Soudal - Quick Step
op 46"
6
Filippo Ganna
Ineos Grenadiers
op 47"
7
Ben Healy
EF Education - EasyPost
op 48"
8
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Bora - HansGrohe
op 51"
9
Rune Herregodts
Intermarché - Wanty
op 58"
10
Jan Tratnik
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
z.t
11
Wout Van Aert
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
op 1'00"
12
Thymen Arensman
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'04"
13
Simone Velasco
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 1'09"
14
Arthur Kluckers
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
15
Tomás António Morgado
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'13"
16
Daan Hoole
Lidl - Trek
op 1'14"
17
Mathias Vacek
Lidl - Trek
op 1'15"
18
Matteo Trentin
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 1'17"
19
Per Strand Hagenes
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
op 1'19"
20
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - EasyPost
op 1'20"
21
Nils Politt
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'21"
22
Jasper Stuyven
Lidl - Trek
op 1'23"
23
Thibault Guernalec
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
op 1'26"
24
Bob Jungels
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'27"
25
James Callum Shaw
EF Education - EasyPost
op 1'30"
26
Tom Pidcock
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
27
Jan Christen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
28
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'31"
29
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
30
Yannis Voisard
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 1'32"
31
Filippo Baroncini
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'37"
32
Sepp Kuss
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
op 1'38"
33
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'39"
34
Max Walker
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
op 1'40"
35
Christian Scaroni
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 1'46"
36
Julien Vermote
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
op 1'47"
37
Andreas Leknessund
Uno-X Mobility
op 1'51"
38
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Lidl - Trek
z.t
39
Clement Russo
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'53"
40
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
41
Markus Hoelgaard
Uno-X Mobility
op 1'54"
42
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Uno-X Mobility
z.t
43
Edward Theuns
Lidl - Trek
z.t
44
Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
op 1'58"
45
Michael Valgren Andersen
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
46
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
47
Quinten Hermans
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
48
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
EF Education - EasyPost
op 1'59"
49
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 2'01"
50
Gijs Leemreize
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
z.t
51
Samuele Battistella
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 2'04"
52
Sergio Andres Higuita
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'15"
53
Kim Alexander Heiduk
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
54
Mikel Landa Meana
Soudal - Quick Step
op 2'16"
55
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
Uno-X Mobility
z.t
56
Casper Van Uden
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
z.t
57
John Degenkolb
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
op 2'18"
58
Arnaud Démare
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
op 2'21"
59
Rafael Ferreira Reis
Sabgal/Anicolor
op 2'22"
60
Pavel Bittner
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
op 2'26"
61
Andrea Bagioli
Lidl - Trek
z.t
62
Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
op 2'30"
63
Mike Teunissen
Intermarché - Wanty
op 2'31"
64
Donavan Vincent Grondin
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
z.t
65
Jenthe Biermans
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
op 2'32"
66
Marius Mayrhofer
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 2'35"
67
Louis Vervaeke
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
68
Luca Vergallito
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 2'36"
69
Florian Sénéchal
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
op 2'37"
70
Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'46"
71
Joaquim Silva
Efapel Cycling
op 2'49"
72
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Mobility
op 2'50"
73
Jaume Guardeño Roma
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2'51"
74
Emanuel Duarte
Credibom / La Aluminios / Marcos Car
z.t
75
Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Mobility
op 2'54"
76
Tobias Bayer
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 2'56"
77
Vito Braet
Intermarché - Wanty
z.t
78
Enzo Paleni
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'58"
79
Igor Chzhan
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 2'59"
80
Pieter Serry
Soudal - Quick Step
op 3'06"
81
Miguel Leite Carlos Salgueiro
AP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense
op 3'10"
82
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
83
Anton Kuzmin
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 3'11"
84
Milan Vader
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
z.t
85
Niklas Markl
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
op 3'14"
86
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
op 3'17"
87
Laurenz Rex
Intermarché - Wanty
op 3'18"
88
Lucas Eriksson
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 3'19"
89
Robin Froidevaux
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
90
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'26"
91
Hugo Page
Intermarché - Wanty
op 3'30"
92
Keegan Swirbul
Efapel Cycling
z.t
93
Luis Mendonca
Sabgal/Anicolor
z.t
94
Luc Wirtgen
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 3'31"
95
Henrique Casimiro
Efapel Cycling
op 3'35"
96
Rafael Andrade Hugo Nunes
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
z.t
97
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 3'36"
98
Gabriel Silva Luís Gomes
Kelly Simoldes UDO
op 3'37"
99
Abner Gonzalez Rivera
Efapel Cycling
op 3'41"
100
Pimenta Hélder Gonçalves
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
z.t
101
Adrien Petit
Intermarché - Wanty
op 3'43"
102
Lars Boven
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 3'45"
103
Gerben Thijssen
Intermarché - Wanty
op 3'46"
104
Julen Arriola-Bengoa Beitia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 3'47"
105
Gorka Sorarrain Agirrezabala
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
106
Miguel Martins Afonso Silva
AP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense
op 3'51"
107
Ivo Pinheiro
ABTF Betão - Feirense
op 3'53"
108
Daniel Babor
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
109
Warre Vangheluwe
Soudal - Quick Step
op 3'55"
110
Luke Rowe
Ineos Grenadiers
op 4'02"
111
Oliver Rees
Sabgal/Anicolor
op 4'03"
112
Martin Bugge Urianstad
Uno-X Mobility
op 4'05"
113
Francisco Juel Penuela
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
op 4'09"
114
Duarte Domingues
Sabgal/Anicolor
op 4'13"
115
Daniel McLay
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
z.t
116
Raul Rota Rus
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
op 4'14"
117
James Knox
Soudal - Quick Step
op 4'15"
118
Michal Schlegel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 4'17"
119
Ribeiro Rodrigo Caixas
Credibom / La Aluminios / Marcos Car
op 4'20"
120
Frederico Figueiredo
Sabgal/Anicolor
op 4'22"
121
Francisco Guerreiro
Kelly Simoldes UDO
op 4'23"
122
Martin Tjøtta
Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Développement
op 4'26"
123
André Lima César Fonte
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
op 4'28"
124
Edward Planckaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 4'36"
125
João Matias
Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua
op 4'37"
126
David Dominguez Vilchez
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
127
Sergio Garcia Gonzalez
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
op 4'42"
128
Henrique Da Cunha Diogo Narciso
Credibom / La Aluminios / Marcos Car
op 4'45"
129
Leangel Rubén Linarez Meneses
Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua
z.t
130
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4'46"
131
Tomas Contte
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
op 4'47"
132
Gabriel Baptista
Sabgal/Anicolor
z.t
133
Silva João Martins
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
op 4'48"
134
Oscar Cabedo Carda
ABTF Betão - Feirense
op 4'49"
135
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua
op 4'51"
136
Euclides Chingui
AP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense
op 4'52"
137
Andre Carvalho
Sabgal/Anicolor
op 4'53"
138
Maria Voets De Sousa Noah Campos
Kelly Simoldes UDO
op 5'00"
139
Bram Welten
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
op 5'09"
140
Tomas Barta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 5'12"
141
Manuel Ferreira Tiago Leal
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
op 5'13"
142
Marco Haller
Bora - HansGrohe
op 5'16"
143
Conceição Alexandre Montez
Credibom / La Aluminios / Marcos Car
op 5'20"
144
Rui Carvalho
Kelly Simoldes UDO
op 5'23"
145
Alexandre Feiteira César Martingil
Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua
op 5'24"
146
Pedro Silva
ABTF Betão - Feirense
op 5'27"
147
Fábio Costa
ABTF Betão - Feirense
op 5'28"
148
Francisco Morais
Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua
op 5'30"
149
Rafael Gonçalo Leaça
Credibom / La Aluminios / Marcos Car
op 5'31"
150
Pedroso Daniel Viegas
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
op 5'32"
151
Santiago Mesa Pietralunga
Efapel Cycling
op 5'34"
152
Garcez Diogo Barbosa
AP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense
op 5'41"
153
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
Credibom / La Aluminios / Marcos Car
op 5'58"
154
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
op 6'01"
155
Tomás Martins
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
op 6'02"
156
André Ribeiro
Kelly Simoldes UDO
op 6'18"
157
Afonso Eulalio
ABTF Betão - Feirense
op 6'32"
158
Pedro Isqueiro Jose Bicho
AP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense
op 6'36"
159
Manuel De Sousa António Ferreira
Efapel Cycling
op 6'37"
160
Cyprien Jean François Vie
Credibom / La Aluminios / Marcos Car
op 6'43"
161
Gonçalo Carvalho
Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua
op 6'45"
Tiesj Benoot
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
DNS
Stan Van Tricht
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNS
Francisco Campos
AP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense
OTL
André Vale Tiago Ferreira
Kelly Simoldes UDO
OTL
Alexander Grigoriev
Efapel Cycling
OTL
Pereira Duarte Mixão
Kelly Simoldes UDO
OTL
Diogo Oliveira
ABTF Betão - Feirense
OTL
Fábio Marcelo Pinto de Oliveira
ABTF Betão - Feirense
OTL
Rúben Simão
AP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares