En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Volta ao Algarve
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
20/02
Lagoa
Monchique
196 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Michal Kwiatkowski
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
4u57'57"
2
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
op 6"
3
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 7"
4
Eduard Prades Reverte
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
z.t
5
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ.fr
z.t
6
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
op 17"
7
Christopher Horner
Lampre - Merida
z.t
8
Sergey Firsanov
Rusvelo
z.t
9
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
10
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
La Aluminios - Antarte
z.t
11
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Caja Rural
z.t
12
Simon Spilak
Katusha
z.t
13
Ilnur Zakarin
Rusvelo
op 28"
14
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Caja Rural
z.t
15
Wilco Kelderman
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
16
Ricardo Vilela
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
z.t
17
Adriano Malori
Movistar Team
op 1'11"
18
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
op 1'25"
19
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha
z.t
20
Bjorn Thurau
Team Europcar
z.t
21
Michal Golas
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
22
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural
z.t
23
Mirko Selvaggi
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
24
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
25
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
z.t
26
Steven Kruijswijk
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
27
Sergey Lagutin
Rusvelo
z.t
28
Paul Voss
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
29
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
z.t
30
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
31
Arkaitz Duran Aroca
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
z.t
32
Jérôme Coppel
Cofidis
z.t
33
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
34
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ.fr
op 2'13"
35
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
z.t
36
Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez
Efapel - Glassdrive
z.t
37
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
38
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
z.t
39
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
40
Laurens De Vreese
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
41
Jan Ghyselinck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
42
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
43
Jan Barta
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
44
Daniel Mestre
Banco Bic - Carmim
z.t
45
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
46
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
47
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Sky Dive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
48
Frederico Figueiredo
Radio Popular
z.t
49
Bram Tankink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
50
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Efapel - Glassdrive
z.t
51
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
z.t
52
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
z.t
53
Björn Leukemans
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
54
Delio Fernández Cruz
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
z.t
55
Marc Goos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
56
Frederik Veuchelen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
57
Artem Ovechkin
Rusvelo
z.t
58
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
59
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Caja Rural
z.t
60
Guillaume Levarlet
Cofidis
z.t
61
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha
z.t
62
Sergey Klimov
Rusvelo
op 2'33"
63
Manuel Antunes Amaro
Banco Bic - Carmim
op 2'43"
64
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
op 3'38"
65
Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
op 3'47"
66
Nuno Bico Matos
Radio Popular
z.t
67
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
Efapel - Glassdrive
z.t
68
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
Caja Rural
z.t
69
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha
op 5'17"
70
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
71
Erick Rowsell
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
72
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
FDJ.fr
z.t
73
Maxime Mederel
Team Europcar
z.t
74
Maarten Wynants
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
75
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
Efapel - Glassdrive
z.t
76
Chris Anker Sörensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 7'07"
77
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
78
Mattia Cattaneo
Lampre - Merida
z.t
79
David Da Silva Livramento
Banco Bic - Carmim
z.t
80
Adil Jelloul
Sky Dive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
op 7'50"
81
Thomas De Gendt
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 8'16"
82
Jonathan McEvoy
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
83
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
op 8'22"
84
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 10'09"
85
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Rusvelo
z.t
86
Maxim Belkov
Katusha
op 11'02"
87
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
op 11'34"
88
Daniel Freitas
La Aluminios - Antarte
z.t
89
Rafael Silva
Efapel - Glassdrive
z.t
90
Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
z.t
91
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
Efapel - Glassdrive
z.t
92
Hugo De Matos Sancho
La Aluminios - Antarte
z.t
93
Ricardo Mestre
Efapel - Glassdrive
z.t
94
Rafaa Chtioui
Sky Dive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
95
Raul Garcia De Mateo Rubio
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
z.t
96
Micael Isidoro
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
z.t
97
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural
z.t
98
Alexandr Pliuschin
Sky Dive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
99
Hugo Sabido
La Aluminios - Antarte
z.t
100
Raul Alarcon Garcia
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
z.t
101
Nuño Ribeiro
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
z.t
102
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Efapel - Glassdrive
z.t
103
Virgilio Martins Dos Santos
Radio Popular
z.t
104
Luis Afonso
La Aluminios - Antarte
z.t
105
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
106
Bruno Pires
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
107
Vitor Valinho
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
z.t
108
Henrique Casimiro
Banco Bic - Carmim
z.t
109
Joao Pereira
Banco Bic - Carmim
z.t
110
Mickael Delage
FDJ.fr
op 12'09"
111
Yoann Offredo
FDJ.fr
z.t
112
Cédric Pineau
FDJ.fr
z.t
113
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
z.t
114
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
115
Ricardo Ferreira
Radio Popular
z.t
116
Rick Flens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
117
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Sky Dive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
118
Ramon Domene Reyes
Caja Rural
z.t
119
Wesley Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
120
Mark Renshaw
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 12'18"
121
Julien Vermote
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
122
Jérémy Bescond
Cofidis
z.t
123
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ.fr
z.t
124
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
z.t
125
Daniel Schorn
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
126
Arnaud Démare
FDJ.fr
z.t
127
Igor Boev
Rusvelo
z.t
128
André Lima César Fonte
Radio Popular
z.t
129
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Radio Popular
z.t
130
Jimmy Engoulvent
Team Europcar
z.t
131
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
132
Francisco Javier Moreno Allue
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
z.t
133
Karol Domagalski
Caja Rural
z.t
134
Jorge Martín Montenegro
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
z.t
135
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Katusha
z.t
136
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
z.t
137
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
z.t
138
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
z.t
139
Pedro Paulinho
La Aluminios - Antarte
z.t
140
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
op 12'25"
141
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
op 12'27"
142
Nicki Sörensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 14'18"
143
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
Sky Dive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
op 14'40"
144
Soufiane Haddi
Sky Dive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
op 17'04"
145
Danilo Napolitano
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 18'24"
146
Mark Cavendish
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
147
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
z.t
148
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
149
Marcio Barbosa
La Aluminios - Antarte
z.t
150
Bruno Matos Sancho
Banco Bic - Carmim
z.t
151
Filipe Afonso Válter Pereira
Banco Bic - Carmim
z.t
152
André Mourato
La Aluminios - Antarte
z.t
153
Alessandro Petacchi
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
154
Celio Cristiano Sousa
Radio Popular
z.t
155
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
z.t
156
Carlos Carneiro
Radio Popular
z.t
157
Meher Hasnaoui
Sky Dive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
158
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares