En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Volta ao Algarve
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
19/02
Albufeira
Tavira
167.3 km
Resultats
Classement
1
André Greipel
Omega Pharma - Lotto
3u56'55"
2
Michael Matthews
Rabobank
z.t
3
Anthony Ravard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
4
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
5
Allan Davis
Astana Pro Team
z.t
6
John Degenkolb
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
7
Gerald Ciolek
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
8
Boy van Poppel
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
z.t
9
Borut Bozic
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
10
Baden Cooke
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
11
Robert Wagner
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
12
Sebastian Langeveld
Rabobank
z.t
13
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
LA - Antarte
z.t
14
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
15
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
16
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
17
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
Tavira
z.t
18
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Team RadioShack
z.t
19
Andreas Klöden
Team RadioShack
z.t
20
Delio Fernández Cruz
Onda
z.t
21
Sergio Ferreira Sousa
Barbot - Efapel
z.t
22
Tony Martin
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
23
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
24
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
25
José Herrada Lopez
Caja Rural
z.t
26
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Onda
z.t
27
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
28
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
z.t
29
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Tavira
z.t
30
Tristan Valentin
z.t
31
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
z.t
32
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
z.t
33
Tejay Van Garderen
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
34
Sander Armée
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
35
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
36
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team RadioShack
z.t
37
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
Barbot - Efapel
z.t
38
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
39
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
40
Martijn Maaskant
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
41
Stephen Cummings
Sky Procycling
z.t
42
Santiago Perez Fernandez
Barbot - Efapel
z.t
43
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
44
Rémy Di Gregorio
Astana Pro Team
z.t
45
Kevin De Weert
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
46
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
47
Bruno Pires
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
48
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
49
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
50
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
51
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
z.t
52
Roman Kreuziger
Astana Pro Team
z.t
53
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
54
Tony Gallopin
Cofidis
z.t
55
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
56
Simon Gerrans
Sky Procycling
z.t
57
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
58
David Da Silva Livramento
Tavira
z.t
59
Ricardo Vilela
Onda
z.t
60
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
61
William Clarke
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
62
Nelson Oliveira
Team RadioShack
z.t
63
Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro
Barbot - Efapel
z.t
64
Josep Jufre Pou
Astana Pro Team
z.t
65
Martin Velits
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
66
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
67
Peter Velits
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
68
Fabian Wegmann
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
69
Oliver Zaugg
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
70
Rory Sutherland
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
z.t
71
Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
72
Hugo Sabido
LA - Antarte
z.t
73
Philippe Gilbert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
74
Bert Grabsch
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
75
Frantisek Rabon
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
76
Jesse Sergent
Team RadioShack
z.t
77
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
Barbot - Efapel
z.t
78
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
79
Lukasz Bodnar
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
80
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
81
Johan Coenen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 24"
82
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
83
Ricardo Mestre
Tavira
z.t
84
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
85
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
86
Gregory Henderson
Sky Procycling
op 30"
87
Michael Rogers
Sky Procycling
z.t
88
David Millar
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
89
Sergey Renev
Astana Pro Team
op 34"
90
Alberto Ongarato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 36"
91
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 38"
92
Marcel Sieberg
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
93
Frederik Willems
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
94
Jussi Veikkanen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
95
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 49"
96
Hernani Broco
LA - Antarte
z.t
97
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team RadioShack
z.t
98
Henrique Casimiro
Tavira
z.t
99
Brice Feillu
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
100
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1'12"
101
Alberto Morras Fernandez
Onda
op 1'31"
102
Jens Keukeleire
Cofidis
op 2'35"
103
Steven Van Vooren
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 3'07"
104
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
LA - Antarte
z.t
105
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural
z.t
106
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
107
Jérôme Pineau
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
108
Luis Felipe Albino Silva
Tavira
z.t
109
Raul Alarcon Garcia
Barbot - Efapel
op 3'47"
110
Kjell Carlström
Sky Procycling
op 3'51"
111
Grégory Rast
Team RadioShack
z.t
112
Michael Barry
Sky Procycling
z.t
113
Jérôme Baugnies
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
114
Dominique Cornu
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
115
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
116
Martin Mortensen
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
117
Pieter Weening
Rabobank
z.t
118
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
119
Hugo De Matos Sancho
LA - Antarte
z.t
120
Charles Wegelius
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
z.t
121
Francesco Reda
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
122
Arturo Mora Ortiz
Caja Rural
z.t
123
Coen Vermeltfoort
Rabobank
z.t
124
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
z.t
125
Adam Hansen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 4'43"
126
Jos van Emden
Rabobank
z.t
127
Christian Meier
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
op 7'27"
128
Gustav Erik Larsson
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 9'37"
129
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
130
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
131
Rubén Martínez Hernández
Caja Rural
z.t
132
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Onda
z.t
133
Manuel Antunes Amaro
LA - Antarte
z.t
134
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
z.t
135
Helder Oliveira
Onda
z.t
136
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
z.t
137
Daniel Mestre
Tavira
z.t
138
Dario David Cioni
Sky Procycling
z.t
139
Tomas Swift Metcalfe
Tavira
z.t
140
Robert Förster
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
z.t
141
Sébastien Rosseler
Team RadioShack
z.t
142
André Lima César Fonte
Barbot - Efapel
z.t
143
Oleg Chuzhda
Caja Rural
op 16'00"
144
Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas
LA - Antarte
z.t
145
Bruno Antero Lima
Onda
z.t
146
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
Caja Rural
z.t
147
Ion Pardo Abarzuza
Onda
z.t
148
Serge Pauwels
Sky Procycling
z.t
149
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
Caja Rural
z.t
150
Daniel Freitas
Barbot - Efapel
z.t
151
Kevyn Ista
Cofidis
z.t
152
Bradley White
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
z.t
153
Morgan Schmitt
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
z.t
Stijn Joseph
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Bruno Matos Sancho
DNF
Tomasz Marczynski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNS
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNS
Kristof Vandewalle
Quick Step Cycling Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares