En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen
Resultats
1
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
3u42'06"
2
Mark Cavendish
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
3
Dylan Groenewegen
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
4
Cedric Beullens
Lotto Soudal
z.t
5
Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
6
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
7
Coen Vermeltfoort
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
8
Pier-André Coté
Human Powered Health
z.t
9
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
z.t
10
Arne Marit
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
11
Tom Bohli
Cofidis
z.t
12
Benjamin Declercq
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
13
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
14
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
15
Jordy Bouts
Beat Cycling
z.t
16
Lorenz Van De Wynkele
Elevate P/B Home Solution-Soenens
z.t
17
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
18
Dorian De Maeght
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
19
Tom Paquot
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
20
Bram Dissel
Beat Cycling
z.t
21
Thibau Verhofstadt
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
22
Markus Pajur
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 4"
23
Davide Bomboi
Elevate P/B Home Solution-Soenens
z.t
24
Jorre Debaele
Minerva Cycling Team
z.t
25
Jacob Relaes
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
26
Lennert Teugels
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
27
Bert Van Lerberghe
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
28
Roan Konings
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
29
Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
30
Diel Vergote
Elevate P/B Home Solution-Soenens
z.t
31
Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
32
Hidde van Veenendaal
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
33
Andre Carvalho
Cofidis
z.t
34
Meindert Weulink
A Bloc CT
z.t
35
Jeroen Eyskens
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
36
Yentl Vandevelde
Minerva Cycling Team
z.t
37
Stijn Appel
A Bloc CT
z.t
38
Ward Vanhoof
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
39
Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
40
Jesper Rasch
A Bloc CT
z.t
41
Daan van Sintmaartensdijk
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
42
Julian Mertens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
43
Jarne Van Dyck (1)
Minerva Cycling Team
z.t
44
Matthijs Büchli
Beat Cycling
z.t
45
Alessandro Tuscano
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
op 10"
46
Alexandre Delettre
Cofidis
z.t
47
Jannik Steimle
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
48
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 12"
49
Théo Lowie
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
op 16"
50
Matthew Van Schoor
Minerva Cycling Team
z.t
51
Senne Hulsmans
Elevate P/B Home Solution-Soenens
z.t
52
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
53
Kasper Saver
Minerva Cycling Team
z.t
54
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
55
Gust Lootens
Elevate P/B Home Solution-Soenens
z.t
56
Guillaume Visser
Beat Cycling
z.t
57
Rick Ottema
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
58
Huub Artz
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
59
Conn McDunphy
Evopro Racing
op 20"
60
Nils Sinschek
A Bloc CT
z.t
61
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 23"
62
Nickolas Zukowsky
Human Powered Health
z.t
63
Maxime De Poorter
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
64
August Jensen
Human Powered Health
z.t
65
Hartthijs de Vries
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
66
Peter Schulting
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
67
Arthur De Jaeger
Elevate P/B Home Solution-Soenens
z.t
68
Rens Tulner
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
op 26"
69
Simon Dehairs
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
70
Roel Van Sintmaartensdijk
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
71
Elmar Reinders
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 29"
72
Sander Lemmens
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
73
Stan Van Tricht
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
74
Max Kroonen
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
75
Michael Schwarzmann
Lotto Soudal
z.t
76
Cériel Desal
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 45"
77
Sébastien Grignard
Lotto Soudal
z.t
78
Rune Herregodts
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
79
Harry Sweeny
Lotto Soudal
z.t
80
Stijn Steels
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 52"
81
Josef Cerny
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
82
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
83
Stijn Daemen
Beat Cycling
op 1'17"
84
Sven Burger
Beat Cycling
z.t
85
Nicola Conci
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
86
Nick Van der Meer
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
op 1'42"
87
Matthew Gibson
Human Powered Health
z.t
88
Cian Keogh
Evopro Racing
op 2'09"
89
Thijs de Lange
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
op 3'39"
90
Tijmen Eising
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
91
Adam De Vos
Human Powered Health
op 4'35"
92
Colin Joyce
Human Powered Health
z.t
Bryan Boussaer
Evopro Racing
DNF
Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Jan Kino
Elevate P/B Home Solution-Soenens
DNF
Sebastian Kolze Changizi
Cofidis
DNF
Cesar Macias Estrada
Evopro Racing
DNF
Tom Moriarty
Evopro Racing
DNF
Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Thibaut Ponsaerts
Minerva Cycling Team
DNF
Nathan Székely
Evopro Racing
DNF
Mel Van der Veekens
A Bloc CT
DNF
Aaron Wade
Evopro Racing
DNF
Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Elias Van Breussegem
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
2022
2021
2019
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares