En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Pologne
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
06/08
Opole
Zabrze
151.5 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
3u26'02"
2
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
3
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
4
Rudy Barbier
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
5
Alberto Dainese
Team Sunweb
z.t
6
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
z.t
7
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
z.t
8
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
9
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
10
Jurgen Roelandts
Movistar Team
z.t
11
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
12
Mark Cavendish
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
13
Samuele Battistella
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
14
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
15
Alan Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
16
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
17
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
18
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
z.t
19
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
20
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
21
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
22
Ryan Gibbons
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
23
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
24
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
25
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
z.t
26
Richard Carapaz
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
27
John Degenkolb
Lotto Soudal
z.t
28
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
29
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
30
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
31
Nils Eekhoff
Team Sunweb
z.t
32
Adrian Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
33
Steff Cras
Lotto Soudal
z.t
34
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
35
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
36
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
37
Moreno Hofland
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
38
Kamil Malecki
CCC Team
z.t
39
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
40
Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
41
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
z.t
42
Jonas Vingegaard
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
43
Tobias Foss
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
44
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
45
Attila Valter
CCC Team
z.t
46
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
z.t
47
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
48
Eddie Dunbar
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
49
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
z.t
50
Peter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
51
Enrico Gasparotto
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
52
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
53
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
54
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
55
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
56
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
z.t
57
Neilson Powless
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
58
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
59
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
z.t
60
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
61
Nathan Haas
Cofidis
z.t
62
Wout Poels
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
63
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
64
Michal Golas
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
65
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
z.t
66
Owain Doull
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
67
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
68
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
69
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
70
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
71
Sebastian Mora Vedri
Movistar Team
z.t
72
Sergei Chernetski
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
73
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
74
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
75
Mark Padun
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
76
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
77
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
78
Benjamin King
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
79
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
80
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto Soudal
z.t
81
Christian Scaroni
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
82
Gino Mäder
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
83
Stefan De Bod
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
84
Petr Rikunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
85
Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
86
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
87
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
88
Denis Nekrasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
89
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
90
James Whelan
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
91
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
92
Ilnur Zakarin
CCC Team
z.t
93
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
94
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
95
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
z.t
96
Piotr Brozyna
Voster Ats Team
z.t
97
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
98
Christoph Pfingsten
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
99
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
100
Alexander Cataford
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
101
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
z.t
102
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
z.t
103
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
104
Pawel Bernas
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
105
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
106
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
107
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
108
Quinn Simmons
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
109
Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
110
Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
111
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
z.t
112
Patryk Stosz
Voster Ats Team
z.t
113
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
114
James Gene Piccoli
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
115
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
116
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
117
Dylan Sunderland
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
118
Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
119
Yuriy Natarov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
120
Chris Harper
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
121
Julien Vermote
Cofidis
z.t
122
Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
z.t
123
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
z.t
124
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
125
Norman Vahtra
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
126
Matthias Brandle
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
127
Jonas Rutsch
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
128
Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
129
Jonathan Dibben
Lotto Soudal
z.t
130
Harry Tanfield
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
131
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
132
Luke Rowe
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 24"
133
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
134
Ian Stannard
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
135
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
136
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain - McLaren
op 38"
137
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
138
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 53"
139
Maciej Paterski
z.t
140
Alexis Renard
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
141
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
142
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
143
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Pro Cycling
op 1'06"
144
Julius van den Berg
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
145
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
146
Barnabas Peak
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'14"
147
Alfred Wright
Bahrain - McLaren
op 1'19"
148
Tom Scully
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
149
Rohan Dennis
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'27"
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNS
Eduard Prades Reverte
Movistar Team
DNS
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
DNS
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares