En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Pologne
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
09/08
Zakopane
Krakow
188 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick Step
21u29'50"
2
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 1'52"
3
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2'28"
4
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'32"
5
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'09"
6
Kamil Malecki
CCC Team
op 3'12"
7
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
op 3'15"
8
Jonas Vingegaard
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 3'18"
9
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
10
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'19"
11
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
12
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
z.t
13
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
14
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
z.t
15
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
op 3'27"
16
Quinn Simmons
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'09"
17
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
op 4'15"
18
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
op 4'53"
19
Tobias Foss
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 6'18"
20
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
21
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 7'24"
22
James Whelan
EF Pro Cycling
op 7'50"
23
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
op 8'23"
24
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
op 8'52"
25
Neilson Powless
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
26
Eddie Dunbar
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
27
Attila Valter
CCC Team
op 8'54"
28
Sergei Chernetski
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
29
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
30
Steff Cras
Lotto Soudal
z.t
31
Piotr Brozyna
Voster Ats Team
z.t
32
Ilnur Zakarin
CCC Team
z.t
33
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 9'02"
34
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
op 9'34"
35
Wout Poels
Bahrain - McLaren
op 9'57"
36
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 10'00"
37
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 10'18"
38
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 10'39"
39
Yuriy Natarov
Astana Pro Team
op 10'53"
40
James Gene Piccoli
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 13'04"
41
Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 13'13"
42
Alexander Cataford
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 13'19"
43
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
op 13'21"
44
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 13'36"
45
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
op 13'38"
46
Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
op 13'41"
47
Owain Doull
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 13'57"
48
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 14'16"
49
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 14'59"
50
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 15'08"
51
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
op 16'20"
52
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 16'37"
53
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
op 16'44"
54
Samuele Battistella
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 16'46"
55
Benjamin King
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 17'51"
56
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
op 19'02"
57
Nathan Haas
Cofidis
op 19'55"
58
Chris Harper
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 20'58"
59
Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 21'16"
60
Enrico Gasparotto
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 21'47"
61
Mark Padun
Bahrain - McLaren
op 22'23"
62
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 22'37"
63
Luke Rowe
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 22'40"
64
Christoph Pfingsten
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 22'41"
65
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
op 22'57"
66
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 23'04"
67
Pawel Bernas
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 23'33"
68
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 23'52"
69
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 24'20"
70
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 24'39"
71
Denis Nekrasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 24'50"
72
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 25'32"
73
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 25'46"
74
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
op 26'01"
75
Julien Vermote
Cofidis
op 26'24"
76
Michal Golas
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 26'32"
77
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 26'45"
78
Rohan Dennis
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 26'57"
79
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
op 26'58"
80
Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 27'25"
81
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
op 27'55"
82
Ryan Gibbons
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 28'08"
83
Jonas Rutsch
EF Pro Cycling
op 28'26"
84
Patryk Stosz
Voster Ats Team
op 28'35"
85
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
86
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
op 28'38"
87
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 29'46"
88
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
op 30'11"
89
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain - McLaren
op 30'37"
90
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
op 30'39"
91
Gino Mäder
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 31'22"
92
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
op 31'49"
93
John Degenkolb
Lotto Soudal
op 32'15"
94
Alfred Wright
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
95
Petr Rikunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 32'29"
96
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
op 33'47"
97
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
98
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
op 33'59"
99
Peter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
op 34'05"
100
Maciej Paterski
op 34'45"
101
Alexis Renard
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 35'00"
102
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
op 35'25"
103
Stefan De Bod
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 36'04"
104
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 36'27"
105
Tom Scully
EF Pro Cycling
op 37'42"
106
Sebastian Mora Vedri
Movistar Team
op 37'58"
107
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
op 38'16"
108
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 38'59"
109
Barnabas Peak
Mitchelton - Scott
op 39'50"
110
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain - McLaren
op 40'13"
111
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
op 40'15"
112
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
op 40'16"
113
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 40'24"
114
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
op 40'29"
115
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
op 41'48"
116
Christian Scaroni
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 43'39"
117
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 44'50"
118
Alberto Dainese
Team Sunweb
op 45'14"
119
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 46'55"
120
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain - McLaren
op 47'11"
121
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
op 47'21"
122
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 47'36"
123
Rudy Barbier
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 47'56"
124
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
op 48'24"
125
Adrian Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 49'03"
126
Nils Eekhoff
Team Sunweb
op 49'16"
127
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
op 49'38"
128
Norman Vahtra
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 49'47"
129
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
op 50'29"
130
Dylan Sunderland
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 50'35"
131
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
op 50'37"
132
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Pro Cycling
op 51'14"
133
Matthias Brandle
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 51'23"
134
Harry Tanfield
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 52'43"
135
Jonathan Dibben
Lotto Soudal
op 57'31"
136
Alan Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 58'27"
137
Mark Cavendish
Bahrain - McLaren
op 59'27"
138
Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
op 1u08'34"
Richard Carapaz
Team Ineos Grenadiers
DNS
Richard Carapaz
Team Ineos Grenadiers
DNS
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
DNS
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
DNS
Moreno Hofland
EF Pro Cycling
DNF
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Jurgen Roelandts
Movistar Team
DNF
Ian Stannard
Team Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Julius van den Berg
EF Pro Cycling
DNF
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNS
Eduard Prades Reverte
Movistar Team
DNS
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
DNS
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
DNS
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares