En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Pologne
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
04/08
Tarnowskie Gory
Katowice
153 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
3u32'42"
2
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
3
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
4
Danny van Poppel
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
5
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
6
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
z.t
7
Sacha Modolo
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
8
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
9
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
10
Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
11
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
12
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
13
Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
14
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
15
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
16
Ben Swift
Team INEOS
z.t
17
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
18
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
z.t
19
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
20
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
21
Enrico Gasparotto
Team Dimension Data
z.t
22
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
23
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
24
Sergei Shilov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
25
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
z.t
26
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
27
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
28
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
29
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
z.t
30
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
31
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
32
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
33
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
34
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
35
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana Pro Team
z.t
36
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
37
Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
z.t
38
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
39
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
40
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
41
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
42
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
43
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
44
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
45
Pavel Sivakov
Team INEOS
z.t
46
Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
47
Manuel Antunes Amaro
CCC Team
z.t
48
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
z.t
49
Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
z.t
50
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Team
z.t
51
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
52
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
z.t
53
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
54
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
55
Eduard Prades Reverte
Movistar Team
z.t
56
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
57
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
z.t
58
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
z.t
59
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
60
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
61
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
62
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
z.t
63
Pawel Franczak
Poland
z.t
64
Maciej Paterski
Poland
z.t
65
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
66
Owain Doull
Team INEOS
z.t
67
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
68
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
69
Dmitrii Strakhov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
70
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
71
Peter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
72
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
73
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
74
Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
75
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
76
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
z.t
77
Jakub Kaczmarek
Poland
z.t
78
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
79
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
z.t
80
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
81
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
82
Michal Golas
Team INEOS
z.t
83
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
z.t
84
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
85
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
86
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
87
Luis Villalobos
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
88
Ildar Arslanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
89
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
90
Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
91
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
92
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
93
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
94
Rafael Valls Ferri
Movistar Team
z.t
95
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
z.t
96
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
z.t
97
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
98
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
z.t
99
Jonas Vingegaard
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
100
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
101
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
102
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
103
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
104
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
105
Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
106
Aleksander Vlasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
107
Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
z.t
108
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
109
Pawel Cieslik
Poland
z.t
110
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
111
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
112
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
113
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
114
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
115
Stefan De Bod
Team Dimension Data
z.t
116
Szymon Rekita
Poland
z.t
117
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
118
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
z.t
119
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
120
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Cofidis
z.t
121
Marek Rutkiewicz
Poland
op 24"
122
Julius van den Berg
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 28"
123
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
op 56"
124
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
125
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'06"
126
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
127
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
128
Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
129
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
op 1'14"
130
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
131
Vasili Kiryienka
Team INEOS
z.t
132
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
z.t
133
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
134
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
135
Domen Novak
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
136
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
137
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
138
Chun Kai Feng
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
139
Sean Bennett
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1'36"
140
Mamyr Stash
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 2'01"
141
Adrian Kurek
Poland
z.t
142
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2'09"
143
Nathan Brown
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 0"
144
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
op 2'34"
145
Logan Owen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 3'03"
146
Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
op 3'12"
147
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 3'24"
148
Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
op 3'34"
149
Gino Mäder
Team Dimension Data
op 3'42"
150
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 3'47"
151
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'54"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares