En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Britain
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
03/09
Altrincham
Manchester
163,6 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Olav Kooij
Jumbo - Visma
3u51'02"
2
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
3
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
4
Max Kanter
Movistar Team
z.t
5
Ethan Vernon
Great Britain
z.t
6
Stian Edvardsen-Fredheim
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
7
Davide Bomboi
TDT-Unibet
z.t
8
Danny van Poppel
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
9
Gonzalo Serrano
Movistar Team
z.t
10
Rory Townsend
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
11
Niklas Markl
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
12
Tom Pidcock
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
13
Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
14
Tobias Lund Andresen
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
15
Tobias Halland Johannessen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
16
Connor Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
17
Johan Meens
Bingoal WB
z.t
18
Tord Gudmestad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
19
Robert Donaldson
Trinity Racing
z.t
20
Matthew Bostock
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
21
Paul Magnier
Trinity Racing
z.t
22
Nicolo' Parisini
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
23
Ben Turner
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
24
William Tidball
Saint Piran
z.t
25
Giacomo Ballabio
Global 6 Cycling
z.t
26
Casper Van Uden
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
27
Harry Birchill
Saint Piran
z.t
28
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
29
Joren Bloem
TDT-Unibet
z.t
30
Martin Bugge Urianstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
31
Tom Wirtgen
Global 6 Cycling
z.t
32
Finn Crockett
Saint Piran
z.t
33
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
34
Ryan Christensen
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
35
Roger Adria Oliveras
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
36
Joey Rosskopf
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
37
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
38
Sander De Pestel
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
39
Jacob Scott
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
40
Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
41
Alex Colman
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
42
Magnus Sheffield
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
43
Davide Persico
Bingoal WB
z.t
44
Mark Donovan
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
45
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Movistar Team
z.t
46
Damien Howson
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
47
Zeb Kyffin
Saint Piran
z.t
48
Igor Arrieta Lizarraga
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
49
Stephen Williams
Great Britain
z.t
50
Mark Stewart
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
51
Ryan Mullen
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
52
Alexander Salby
Bingoal WB
z.t
53
Fredrik Dversnes
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
54
Abram Stockman
TDT-Unibet
z.t
55
Alexandar Richardson
Saint Piran
z.t
56
Gregor Muhlberger
Movistar Team
z.t
57
Nicolas Sessler
Global 6 Cycling
z.t
58
Hartthijs de Vries
TDT-Unibet
z.t
59
Floris De Tier
Bingoal WB
z.t
60
Oliver Rees
Trinity Racing
z.t
61
Lennert Teugels
Bingoal WB
z.t
62
Joshua Giddings
Great Britain
z.t
63
Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal WB
z.t
64
Kamiel Bonneu
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
65
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
66
Jose Felix Parra Cuerda
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
67
Elias Maris
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
68
Jack Rootkin-Gray
Saint Piran
z.t
69
Patrick Bevin
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
70
Luke Lamperti
Trinity Racing
z.t
71
Milan Fretin
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
72
Max Walker
Trinity Racing
z.t
73
Steven Kruijswijk
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
74
Nathan Van Hooydonck
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
75
Evan Russell
Global 6 Cycling
z.t
76
Edoardo Affini
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
77
Noah Hobbs
Great Britain
z.t
78
Callum Ormiston
Global 6 Cycling
z.t
79
James Fouche
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 49"
80
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 1'34"
81
Luke Rowe
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
82
Danny Van Der Tuuk
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
83
Tim Naberman
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 1'47"
84
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Movistar Team
op 2'24"
85
Matt Walls
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'31"
86
Liam Johnston
Trinity Racing
op 2'35"
87
Kamil Malecki
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
op 3'20"
88
Jos van Emden
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
89
Ward Vanhoof
Team Flanders - Baloise
op 0"
90
Ibon Ruiz Sedano
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 9'56"
91
Enzo Leijnse
Development Team DSM - Firmenich
op 12'24"
92
Harry Tanfield
TDT-Unibet
op 16'36"
93
Oliver Wood
Great Britain
z.t
94
Jack Brough
Great Britain
z.t
95
Tomoya Koyama
Global 6 Cycling
op 23'34"
Martijn Budding
TDT-Unibet
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares