En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Britain
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
09/09
Edinburgh
Blyth
218.7 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Etixx - Quick Step
5u13'08"
2
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
3
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
4
Owain Doull
Team Wiggins
z.t
5
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
6
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
z.t
7
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
z.t
8
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
9
Floris Gerts
BMC Racing Team
z.t
10
Graham Briggs
JLT Condor
z.t
11
Chris Opie
One Pro Cycling
z.t
12
Alberto Bettiol
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
13
Mark Cavendish
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
14
Michael Morkov
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
15
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
z.t
16
Ben Swift
Team Sky
z.t
17
Rasmus Guldhammer
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
18
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
19
Wout Poels
Team Sky
z.t
20
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
z.t
21
Aidis Kruopis
An Post Chainreaction
z.t
22
Mark McNally
Madison Genesis
z.t
23
Dylan van Baarle
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
24
Bram Tankink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
25
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
26
Serge Pauwels
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
27
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
z.t
28
Pete Williams
One Pro Cycling
z.t
29
Sebastian Langeveld
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
30
Juraj Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
31
Alex Peters
Team Sky
z.t
32
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
33
Robert Kiserlovski
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
34
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
z.t
35
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
36
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
37
Ruben Zepuntke
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
38
Xandro Meurisse
An Post Chainreaction
z.t
39
Oliver Wood
z.t
40
Chris Anker Sörensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
41
Gabriel Cullaigh
z.t
42
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
z.t
43
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
z.t
44
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
45
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
z.t
46
Dale Appleby
NFTO
z.t
47
Joshua Hunt
One Pro Cycling
z.t
48
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
49
Ian Bibby
NFTO
z.t
50
Russell Downing
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
51
Sondre Holst Enger
IAM Cycling
z.t
52
Antwan Tolhoek
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
53
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
54
Mark Renshaw
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
55
Koen Bouwman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
56
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
z.t
57
Thomas Moses
JLT Condor
z.t
58
Richard Handley
JLT Condor
z.t
59
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
60
Mathew Cronshaw
Madison Genesis
z.t
61
Ryan Mullen
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
62
Morgan Kneisky
Team Raleigh Gac
z.t
63
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
64
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
65
Fabian Wegmann
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
66
Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
z.t
67
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
68
George Harper
One Pro Cycling
z.t
69
Andrew Hawdon
Team Raleigh Gac
op 16"
70
Evan Oliphant
Team Raleigh Gac
z.t
71
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
op 19"
72
James Lowsley Williams
NFTO
op 30"
73
Alistair Slater
An Post Chainreaction
op 38"
74
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
75
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
op 46"
76
Eddie Dunbar
NFTO
z.t
77
Scott Davies
z.t
78
Karol Domagalski
Team Raleigh Gac
op 51"
79
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
op 53"
80
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
op 55"
81
Clément Chevrier
IAM Cycling
z.t
82
Paulius Siskevicius
An Post Chainreaction
z.t
83
Marcin Bialoblocki
One Pro Cycling
z.t
84
Kristian House
JLT Condor
op 58"
85
Conor Dunne
An Post Chainreaction
op 1'27"
86
Andrew Tennant
Team Wiggins
op 1'34"
87
Martin Mortensen
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
op 1'40"
88
Thomas Stewart
Madison Genesis
z.t
89
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
90
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
op 2'07"
91
George Pym
Team Raleigh Gac
z.t
92
Steven Lampier
Team Raleigh Gac
op 2'49"
93
Jack Wilson
An Post Chainreaction
z.t
94
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
95
Tyler Farrar
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
96
Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
97
Tom Scully
Madison Genesis
z.t
98
Alan Marangoni
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
99
Jonathan McEvoy
NFTO
z.t
100
Matthew Holmes
Madison Genesis
z.t
101
Bradley Wiggins
Team Wiggins
z.t
102
Igor Anton Hernandez
Movistar Team
op 4'41"
103
Andrew Fenn
Team Sky
z.t
104
Michael Thompson
Team Wiggins
op 5'40"
105
Jonathan Dibben
Team Wiggins
z.t
106
Edward Clancy
JLT Condor
op 8'57"
107
Robert Partridge
NFTO
z.t
108
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
109
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
110
Yanto Barker
One Pro Cycling
z.t
111
Kevin De Mesmaeker
Team Novo Nordisk
op 9'22"
112
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
op 15'35"
113
Michael Cuming
JLT Condor
op 20'48"
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares