En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Britain
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
08/09
Cockermouth
Floors Castle
216.3 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
5u08'18"
2
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
z.t
3
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
4
Sondre Holst Enger
IAM Cycling
z.t
5
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
6
Owain Doull
Team Wiggins
z.t
7
Alberto Bettiol
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
8
Graham Briggs
JLT Condor
z.t
9
Alex Peters
Team Sky
z.t
10
Wout Poels
Team Sky
z.t
11
Dylan van Baarle
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
12
Floris Gerts
BMC Racing Team
z.t
13
Rasmus Guldhammer
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
14
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
15
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
z.t
16
Michael Morkov
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
17
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
18
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
19
Yanto Barker
One Pro Cycling
z.t
20
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
21
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
22
Bram Tankink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
23
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
24
Andrew Tennant
Team Wiggins
z.t
25
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
z.t
26
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
27
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
z.t
28
Jonathan Dibben
Team Wiggins
z.t
29
Ruben Zepuntke
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
30
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
31
Xandro Meurisse
An Post Chainreaction
z.t
32
Antwan Tolhoek
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
33
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
z.t
34
Serge Pauwels
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
35
Ben Swift
Team Sky
z.t
36
Chris Anker Sörensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
37
Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
z.t
38
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
39
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
40
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
41
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
42
Gabriel Cullaigh
z.t
43
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
z.t
44
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
45
Igor Anton Hernandez
Movistar Team
z.t
46
Robert Kiserlovski
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
47
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
z.t
48
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
49
Sebastian Langeveld
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
50
Ian Bibby
NFTO
z.t
51
Marcin Bialoblocki
One Pro Cycling
op 10"
52
James Lowsley Williams
NFTO
op 11"
53
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
54
Ryan Mullen
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 13"
55
Evan Oliphant
Team Raleigh Gac
z.t
56
Martin Mortensen
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
57
Joshua Hunt
One Pro Cycling
z.t
58
Fabian Wegmann
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
op 16"
59
Andrew Fenn
Team Sky
op 22"
60
Michael Thompson
Team Wiggins
op 24"
61
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
op 26"
62
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
z.t
63
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
op 32"
64
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
op 35"
65
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 37"
66
Juraj Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
67
Thomas Moses
JLT Condor
op 39"
68
Richard Handley
JLT Condor
z.t
69
Koen Bouwman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
70
Alistair Slater
An Post Chainreaction
z.t
71
Eddie Dunbar
NFTO
op 1'20"
72
Bradley Wiggins
Team Wiggins
z.t
73
Mark Renshaw
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
74
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
z.t
75
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
op 1'30"
76
Clément Chevrier
IAM Cycling
z.t
77
Tom Scully
Madison Genesis
z.t
78
Steven Lampier
Team Raleigh Gac
z.t
79
Karol Domagalski
Team Raleigh Gac
z.t
80
Robert Partridge
NFTO
z.t
81
Kristian House
JLT Condor
op 1'39"
82
Michael Cuming
JLT Condor
z.t
83
Tyler Farrar
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
84
Alan Marangoni
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 2'26"
85
Mark McNally
Madison Genesis
op 2'51"
86
Thomas Stewart
Madison Genesis
z.t
87
Matthew Holmes
Madison Genesis
z.t
88
Mark Cavendish
Etixx - Quick Step
op 0"
89
Pete Williams
One Pro Cycling
op 3'06"
90
Dale Appleby
NFTO
op 3'25"
91
Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
92
Scott Davies
z.t
93
Mathew Cronshaw
Madison Genesis
z.t
94
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
op 7'18"
95
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
96
Andrew Hawdon
Team Raleigh Gac
z.t
97
Paulius Siskevicius
An Post Chainreaction
z.t
98
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
99
George Pym
Team Raleigh Gac
z.t
100
Conor Dunne
An Post Chainreaction
z.t
101
George Harper
One Pro Cycling
z.t
102
Oliver Wood
z.t
103
Kevin De Mesmaeker
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
104
Morgan Kneisky
Team Raleigh Gac
z.t
105
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Etixx - Quick Step
op 10'00"
106
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
107
Aidis Kruopis
An Post Chainreaction
op 10'22"
108
Jack Wilson
An Post Chainreaction
z.t
109
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
110
Chris Opie
One Pro Cycling
z.t
111
Edward Clancy
JLT Condor
z.t
112
Jonathan McEvoy
NFTO
z.t
113
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
z.t
114
Russell Downing
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares