En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour of Britain
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8a
Étape 8b
09/09
Newtown
Tumble
179.7 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
4u35'02"
2
Michal Kwiatkowski
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 9"
3
Nicholas Roche
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 11"
4
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
z.t
5
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
op 14"
6
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
z.t
7
David Lopez Garcia
Sky Procycling
z.t
8
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
op 16"
9
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
10
Leopold Konig
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
11
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
op 32"
12
Dylan van Baarle
Garmin - Sharp
op 35"
13
Steven Lampier
op 45"
14
Karel Hnik
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
15
Jack Bauer
Garmin - Sharp
op 47"
16
Jan Barta
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
17
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Bissell Development Team
op 50"
18
Christopher Juul Jensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
19
Mark Christian
Team Raleigh
op 52"
20
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
21
Rory Sutherland
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 57"
22
Alex Peters
Madison Genesis
op 1'00"
23
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
op 1'09"
24
Matthieu Boulo
Team Raleigh
op 1'13"
25
Sylwester Szmyd
Movistar Team
op 1'18"
26
Richard Handley
Rapha Condor JLT
z.t
27
Michal Golas
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
28
Bram Tankink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
29
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
30
Ignatas Konovalovas
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
31
Liam Holohan
Madison Genesis
op 1'20"
32
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
z.t
33
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
op 1'28"
34
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Sky Procycling
op 1'45"
35
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN - Qhubeka
op 2'19"
36
Dylan Girdlestone
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
37
Jérôme Pineau
IAM Cycling
z.t
38
Scott Thwaites
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
39
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
z.t
40
Stephen Cummings
BMC Racing Team
z.t
41
Paul Voss
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
42
Marcin Bialoblocki
Velosure - Giordana Racing Team
op 2'39"
43
George Atkins
Team Raleigh
op 3'10"
44
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 3'12"
45
Michael James Northey
Madison Genesis
z.t
46
Ryan Mullen
An Post - Chainreaction
op 3'40"
47
Kristian House
Rapha Condor JLT
z.t
48
Dale Appleby
NFTO
z.t
49
Jetse Bol
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
50
Thomas Dekker
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
51
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
52
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
z.t
53
Germain Burton
op 4'38"
54
Maarten Wynants
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 5'19"
55
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
op 5'20"
56
Morgan Kneisky
Team Raleigh
op 5'44"
57
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
58
Nathan Edmondson
Velosure - Giordana Racing Team
op 6'01"
59
Robert Partridge
Velosure - Giordana Racing Team
z.t
60
Jonathan Mould
NFTO
op 6'12"
61
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 6'26"
62
Peter Velits
BMC Racing Team
z.t
63
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
64
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
65
Linus Gerdemann
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
66
Daniel Schorn
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
67
Owain Doull
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
68
Rasmus Guldhammer
Team Trefor - Blue Water
z.t
69
Rick Flens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 6'34"
70
Adam Blythe
NFTO
op 6'57"
71
Thomas Moses
Rapha Condor JLT
z.t
72
Mark Renshaw
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
73
Bradley Morgan
Velosure - Giordana Racing Team
z.t
74
Andreas Stauff
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
75
Ian Wilkinson
Team Raleigh
z.t
76
Thomas Stewart
Madison Genesis
op 7'16"
77
James Lowsley Williams
NFTO
op 7'20"
78
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
op 7'50"
79
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
80
Lasse Norman Hansen
Garmin - Sharp
op 8'02"
81
Sebastian Lander
BMC Racing Team
z.t
82
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
83
James Moss
Velosure - Giordana Racing Team
z.t
84
Daniel McLay
z.t
85
Brian Bulgac
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
86
Jack Wilson
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
87
Ian Bibby
Madison Genesis
z.t
88
Tom Scully
Madison Genesis
z.t
89
Marcel Kittel
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
90
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
91
Barry Markus
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
92
Chris Opie
Rapha Condor JLT
z.t
93
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
z.t
94
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
op 8'43"
95
Songezo Jim
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
96
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
z.t
97
Tom Veelers
Team Giant - Shimano
op 9'56"
98
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
99
Andrea Piechele
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 10'32"
100
Julien Vermote
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
101
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
102
Mark Cavendish
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
103
Christopher Lawless
z.t
104
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
z.t
105
Glenn O'Shea
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
106
Shane Archbold
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
107
Mark McNally
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
108
Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
109
Joshua Hunt
NFTO
z.t
110
Yanto Barker
Team Raleigh
z.t
111
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
112
Christopher Latham
z.t
113
Kevyn Ista
IAM Cycling
z.t
114
Sam Harrison
NFTO
z.t
115
Sam Bennett
Team Netapp - Endura
op 11'19"
116
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
op 14'21"
117
Michael Cuming
Rapha Condor JLT
op 15'18"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares