En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
USA Pro Challenge
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
22/08
Steamboat Springs
Beaver Creek
165.6 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
Jamis - Hagens Berman
4u09'08"
2
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
3
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
op 13"
4
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Sharp
op 22"
5
Chad Beyer
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 1'28"
5
Gregory Obando Brenes
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 1'07"
6
Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
op 1'28"
7
Joshua Edmondson
Sky Procycling
z.t
8
Lachlan David Morton
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
9
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Colombia
z.t
10
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
11
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
12
George Bennett
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
13
Lucas Euser
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
14
Rory Sutherland
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
15
Philip Deignan
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
16
Carter Jones
Bissel Cycling
op 1'32"
17
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Colombia
op 1'36"
18
Nathan Wilson
Bontrager Cycling Team
op 1'42"
19
Jesper Hansen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 1'47"
20
Lawson Craddock
Bontrager Cycling Team
op 2'07"
21
Bruno Pires
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 2'09"
22
Michael Rogers
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
23
Davide Villella
Cannondale
op 2'20"
24
James Oram
Bontrager Cycling Team
op 2'52"
25
Larry Warbasse
BMC Racing Team
z.t
26
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Radioshack - Leopard
op 3'19"
27
Christopher Butler
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
28
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
29
Jesse Anthony
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 4'38"
30
Serghei Tvetcov
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
op 4'40"
31
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Sharp
op 4'53"
33
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
Colombia
z.t
34
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Colombia
z.t
35
Lemus Davila Luis Enrique
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
z.t
36
Stephen Cummings
BMC Racing Team
op 5'08"
37
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 6'02"
38
Kirk Carlsen
Bissel Cycling
z.t
39
Nikodemus Holler
Team Argos - Shimano
op 7'40"
40
Andreas Klöden
Radioshack - Leopard
op 9'13"
41
Andy Schleck
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
42
Tony Gallopin
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
43
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
op 9'35"
44
Simon Geschke
Team Argos - Shimano
op 9'43"
45
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
op 9'51"
46
Benjamin King
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
47
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Colombia
z.t
48
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
49
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Colombia
z.t
50
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Sky Procycling
z.t
51
Michael Olsson
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
52
Tom Zirbel
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 10'28"
53
Morgan Schmitt
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
op 11'08"
54
Luis Alberto Romero Amarán
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
55
Hayden Roulston
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
56
Tyler Wren
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
57
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
58
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
59
Ryan Eastman
Bontrager Cycling Team
z.t
60
Anders Lund
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
61
Benjamin Day
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 12'26"
62
Alex Hagman
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
z.t
63
Edward King
Cannondale
op 13'36"
64
Patrick Gretsch
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
65
Thomas Dekker
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
66
Nariyuki Masuda
Cannondale
z.t
67
Juraj Sagan
Cannondale
op 14'25"
68
Jens Voigt
Radioshack - Leopard
op 14'38"
69
Jason McCartney
Bissel Cycling
z.t
70
Phillip Gaimon
Bissel Cycling
z.t
71
Connor Oleary
Bontrager Cycling Team
z.t
72
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
73
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
z.t
74
Rohan Dennis
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
75
Alessandro Bazzana
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
76
Jonathan Patrick McCarty
Bissel Cycling
z.t
77
Jeffry Louder
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
78
Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
79
Ian Burnett
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
z.t
80
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
81
Ryan Anderson
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
82
James Driscoll
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
83
Antoine Duchesne
Bontrager Cycling Team
z.t
84
Thomas Damuseau
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
85
Nathan Brown
Bontrager Cycling Team
z.t
86
Tanner Putt
Bontrager Cycling Team
z.t
87
Chun Kai Feng
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
88
Timothy Duggan
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
89
Luka Mezgec
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
90
Danny Pate
Sky Procycling
z.t
91
Craig Lewis
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
92
Marsh Cooper
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
93
Ian Boswell
Sky Procycling
z.t
94
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
95
Fred Rodriguez
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
z.t
96
Sean Mazich
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
z.t
97
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
op 16'28"
98
Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
z.t
99
Benjamin Jacques-Maynes
Jamis - Hagens Berman
op 17'57"
100
Carson Miller
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
101
Nic Hamilton
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
z.t
102
Matt Cooke
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
103
Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal
Colombia
z.t
104
Fabio Calabria
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
105
Yann Huguet
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
106
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
op 18'55"
107
Julien Taramarcaz
BMC Racing Team
z.t
108
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
z.t
109
Ryota Nishizono
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 20'27"
110
Gang Xu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 21'21"
111
Thomas Soladay
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 24'01"
112
Kevin De Mesmaeker
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
113
Michael Friedman
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 26'28"
Christopher Baldwin
Bissel Cycling
DNF
Jeremy Vennell
Bissel Cycling
DNF
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
DSQ
2018
2017
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares