En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
The Larry H.Miller Tour of Utah
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
03/08
Richfield
Payson
191.5 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Lachlan David Morton
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
4u24'49"
2
Adrien Costa
Axeon - Hagens Berman
op 3"
3
Andrew Talansky
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
4
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
op 1'22"
5
Rob Britton
Rally Cycling
z.t
6
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
z.t
7
Taylor Eisenhart
BMC Racing Team
op 1'24"
8
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'57"
9
Robin Carpenter
Holowesko-Citadel-Hincapie Sportswear
z.t
10
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
11
Neilson Powless
Axeon - Hagens Berman
z.t
12
Janez Brajkovic
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
13
Manuel Senni
BMC Racing Team
z.t
14
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Axeon - Hagens Berman
z.t
15
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
16
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
17
Matthew Busche
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
18
Robbie Squire
Holowesko-Citadel-Hincapie Sportswear
z.t
19
Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
20
Logan Owen
Axeon - Hagens Berman
op 5'57"
21
Larry Warbasse
IAM Cycling
z.t
22
Emerson Oronte
Rally Cycling
z.t
23
Eddie Dunbar
Axeon - Hagens Berman
z.t
24
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
25
Julien Loubet
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
26
Chad Beyer
Lupus Racing Team
z.t
27
Nicolae Tanovitchii
Lupus Racing Team
z.t
28
Christopher Horner
Lupus Racing Team
z.t
29
Angus Morton
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
30
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
z.t
31
Alex Howes
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
Hayden McCormick
One Pro Cycling
op 9'43"
33
Benjamin King
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
34
Joseph Eladio Chavarria Rodriguez
Lupus Racing Team
z.t
35
Riccardo Zoidl
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
36
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
37
Elie Gesbert
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
38
Evan Huffman
Rally Cycling
z.t
39
David Drouin
Silber Pro Cycling
op 13'41"
40
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
Team Jamis
z.t
41
Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
42
Simon Pellaud
IAM Cycling
z.t
43
Kevin Ledanois
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 18'09"
44
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
45
Marco Canola
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
46
Ruben Companioni
Team Jamis
z.t
47
Jean-Marc Bideau
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
48
Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara
Team Jamis
z.t
49
Alexander Cataford
Silber Pro Cycling
z.t
50
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
z.t
51
Alexandr Braico
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
52
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
53
Taylor Sheldon
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
54
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 22'59"
55
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
56
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
z.t
57
David Gaona Vazquez
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
58
Fabian Lienhard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
59
Daniel Eaton
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
60
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
Start Vaxes - Partizan Cycling Team
z.t
61
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Team Jamis
z.t
62
Benjamin Perry
Silber Pro Cycling
z.t
63
Matteo Dal-Cin
Silber Pro Cycling
z.t
64
Dion Smith
One Pro Cycling
z.t
65
Andrei Krasilnikau
Holowesko-Citadel-Hincapie Sportswear
z.t
66
Stephen Bassett
Team Jamis
z.t
67
Steven Tronet
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
68
Bryan Lewis
Lupus Racing Team
z.t
69
Joshua Berry
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
70
Nicolas Masbourian-Parent
Silber Pro Cycling
z.t
71
Tom Bohli
BMC Racing Team
z.t
72
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
z.t
73
Francis Mourey
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
74
Jordan Cheyne
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
75
Gerd de Keijzer
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
76
Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
77
Travis McCabe
Holowesko-Citadel-Hincapie Sportswear
z.t
78
Luis Alberto Romero Amarán
Team Jamis
z.t
79
Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
80
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
81
Phillip Gaimon
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
82
Christopher Jones
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
83
Eric Marcotte
Team Jamis
z.t
84
Matthieu Jeannes
Lupus Racing Team
z.t
85
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
86
Frédéric Brun
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
87
Danny Pate
Rally Cycling
z.t
88
Pierrick Naud
Rally Cycling
z.t
89
Adam De Vos
Rally Cycling
z.t
90
Eric Young
Rally Cycling
z.t
91
Andzs Flaksis
Holowesko-Citadel-Hincapie Sportswear
z.t
92
Krists Neilands
Axeon - Hagens Berman
z.t
93
James Oram
One Pro Cycling
z.t
94
Jonathan Dibben
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
95
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
96
Joseph Lewis
Holowesko-Citadel-Hincapie Sportswear
z.t
97
Ryan Roth
Silber Pro Cycling
z.t
98
Jacob Rathe
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
99
David Tanner
IAM Cycling
z.t
100
John Hornbeck
Holowesko-Citadel-Hincapie Sportswear
z.t
101
Richard Handley
One Pro Cycling
z.t
102
Nigel Ellsay
Silber Pro Cycling
z.t
103
Kris Dahl
Silber Pro Cycling
z.t
104
Thomas Vaubourzeix
Lupus Racing Team
z.t
105
Barry Miller
Lupus Racing Team
z.t
106
Kyle Murphy
Team Jamis
z.t
107
Tanner Putt
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
108
Colin Joyce
Axeon - Hagens Berman
z.t
Julian David Arredondo
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Gregory Daniel
Axeon - Hagens Berman
DNF
Tom Zirbel
Rally Cycling
OTL
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares