En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Utah
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
05/08
Antelope Island State Park
Bountiful
175.4 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Logan Owen
Axeon Cycling Team
4u12'40"
2
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
3
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Colombia
z.t
4
Jure Kocjan
Team Smartstop
z.t
5
Dion Smith
Hincapie Racing Team
z.t
6
Natnael Berhane
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
7
Kiel Reijnen
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
8
Robin Carpenter
Hincapie Racing Team
z.t
9
Adam Phelan
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
10
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani CSF
z.t
11
Ruben Zepuntke
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
12
Ruben Guerreiro
Axeon Cycling Team
z.t
13
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
14
Leonardo Basso
z.t
15
Alex Howes
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
16
Michael Woods
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
17
Christopher Horner
Airgas - Safeway
z.t
18
Manuel Senni
BMC Racing Team
z.t
19
Flavio De Luna
Team Smartstop
z.t
20
Fränk Schleck
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
21
Connor McCutcheon
Airgas - Safeway
z.t
22
Lachlan Norris
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
23
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides
Colombia
z.t
24
Daniel Summerhill
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
25
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
z.t
26
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani CSF
z.t
27
Robbie Squire
Hincapie Racing Team
z.t
28
Brendan Canty
Team Budget Forklifts
z.t
29
Joe Dombrowski
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
30
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
Colombia
z.t
31
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Axeon Cycling Team
z.t
32
James Oram
Axeon Cycling Team
z.t
33
Travis McCabe
Team Smartstop
z.t
34
Christopher Butler
Team Smartstop
z.t
35
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
Colombia
z.t
36
Gregory Obando Brenes
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
37
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
z.t
38
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Colombia
z.t
39
John Hornbeck
Hincapie Racing Team
z.t
40
Janez Brajkovic
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
41
Lachlan David Morton
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
42
Alex Alberto Cano Ardila
Colombia
z.t
43
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani CSF
z.t
44
Carson Miller
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
45
Rob Britton
Team Smartstop
z.t
46
Kilian Frankiny
BMC Development Team
z.t
47
Phillip Gaimon
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 10"
48
Nicolae Tanovitchii
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
op 1'09"
49
Gavin Mannion
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
50
Luca Chirico
Bardiani CSF
z.t
51
Alexandr Braico
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
52
Gerardo Medina
Airgas - Safeway
z.t
53
Jack Bobridge
Team Budget Forklifts
z.t
54
Taylor Sheldon
z.t
55
Marco Canola
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
56
Timothy Roe
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
57
Youcef Reguigui
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
58
Stephen Leece
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
59
Adrien Niyonshuti
MTN - Qhubeka
op 3'09"
60
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani CSF
op 3'54"
61
Songezo Jim
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
62
Benjamin Jacques-Maynes
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
63
Jesse Anthony
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
64
Joseph Schmalz
Hincapie Racing Team
z.t
65
Michael Torckler
Team Budget Forklifts
z.t
66
Julien Bernard
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
67
Angus Morton
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
68
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
op 5'02"
69
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
z.t
70
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
71
Sebastian Molano
Colombia
op 6'29"
72
Carlos Mario Ramirez Botero
Colombia
z.t
73
Lemus Davila Luis Enrique
Airgas - Safeway
z.t
74
Edward King
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 7'27"
75
Benjamin King
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
76
Jasper Bovenhuis
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
77
Daniel Eaton
Axeon Cycling Team
z.t
78
Gregory Daniel
Axeon Cycling Team
z.t
79
Peter Stetina
BMC Racing Team
z.t
80
Scott Zwizanski
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
81
Mac Brennan
Hincapie Racing Team
z.t
82
Calvin Watson
Trek Factory Racing
op 9'29"
83
Andrea Manfredi
Bardiani CSF
z.t
84
Brodie Talbot
Team Budget Forklifts
z.t
85
Walter Gaston Trillini
z.t
86
Steve Fisher
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
87
Justin Mauch
Airgas - Safeway
z.t
88
Griffin Easter
Airgas - Safeway
z.t
89
Cullen Easter
Airgas - Safeway
z.t
90
Josh Berry
Team Budget Forklifts
z.t
91
Jack Anderson
z.t
92
Julian Kyer
Team Smartstop
z.t
93
Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
94
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
95
Matthew Harley Goss
MTN - Qhubeka
op 11'24"
96
Matthew Brammeier
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
97
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
98
David Williams
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
99
Pierrick Naud
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
100
Jordan Kerby
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
101
Fabio Silvestre
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
102
Zachary Bell
Team Smartstop
z.t
103
Oscar Clark
Hincapie Racing Team
z.t
104
Emerson Oronte
Team Smartstop
z.t
105
Erik Slack
IRT Racing
z.t
106
Graeme Brown
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 16'30"
107
Wouter Wippert
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
108
John Murphy
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
op 16'32"
109
Tyler Magner
Hincapie Racing Team
z.t
110
Charles Bradley Huff
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
111
Thomas Soladay
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
112
Tommy Nankervis
Team Budget Forklifts
z.t
113
Chris Putt
Axeon Cycling Team
z.t
114
Glenn O'Shea
Team Budget Forklifts
z.t
115
Malcom Rudolph
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
116
Tanner Putt
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
117
Eric Young
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
118
Kevin Gottlieb
Airgas - Safeway
z.t
119
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani CSF
z.t
120
Samuel Spokes
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
Matthew Busche
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares