En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour of South-Africa
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
20/02
Menlyn
Sandton
167 km
Resultats
Classement
1
Kristian House
Rapha Condor - Sharp
3u42'03"
2
Herman Fouche
op 2'22"
3
Milan Kadlec (1)
ASC Dukla Praha
z.t
4
Tyler Day
Team Bonitas
z.t
5
Martijn Verschoor
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
z.t
6
Alex Meenhorst
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
7
Daryl Impey
MTN Qhubeka
z.t
8
William Dugan
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
z.t
9
David George
z.t
10
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
z.t
11
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
z.t
12
Wouter Haan
z.t
13
Bernardo Riccio
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
z.t
14
Remco Broers
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
15
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
16
Ian McLeod
z.t
17
Richard Baxter
z.t
18
Scott Stewart
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
z.t
19
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
Rapha Condor - Sharp
z.t
20
Alexey Shmidt
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
z.t
21
Dan Craven
Rapha Condor - Sharp
z.t
22
Natnael Berhane
z.t
23
Jan Oelerich
TT Raiko Argon 18
z.t
24
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
z.t
25
Jay Robert Thomson
z.t
26
Johann Rabie
Team Bonitas
z.t
27
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
z.t
28
Nico Schneider
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
29
Neil McDonald
Team Bonitas
z.t
30
Malcolm Lange
Team Bonitas
z.t
31
Henry Frusto
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
z.t
32
Christopher Jennings
Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
z.t
33
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
z.t
34
Waylon Woolcock
Team Bonitas
z.t
35
Arran Brown
MTN Qhubeka
z.t
36
Solomon Bitew Shiferaw
z.t
37
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
z.t
38
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN Qhubeka
z.t
39
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
40
James Lewis Perry
z.t
41
Darren Lill
z.t
42
Davide Torosantucci
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
z.t
43
Tomasz Smoleñ
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
44
Zakkari Dempster
Rapha Condor - Sharp
z.t
45
Dariusz Batek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
46
David Belda Garcia
Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
z.t
47
Abdelati Saadoune
z.t
48
Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
49
Dominik Ivo
TT Raiko Argon 18
z.t
50
Adil Jelloul
z.t
51
Johann van Zyl
z.t
52
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
z.t
53
Clinton Barrow
z.t
54
Paul Van Zweel
z.t
55
David Maree
z.t
56
Jacobus Venter
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
57
Hendrik Kruger
z.t
58
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN Qhubeka
z.t
59
Kevin Evans
z.t
60
Leon Burger
z.t
61
Mariusz Witecki
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
62
Louis Meintjes
z.t
63
Alexander Serov
z.t
64
Martin Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
z.t
65
Alexey Markov
z.t
66
Thomas Degand
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
67
Johannes Jakobus Kachelhoffer
Team Bonitas
z.t
68
Shaun Davel
z.t
69
Kevin Van Melsen
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
70
Rudy Lesschaeve
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
71
Alexander Khatuntsev
z.t
72
Kirill Yatsevich
op 2'35"
73
Stefan Ihlenfeldt
z.t
74
Carl Pasio
z.t
75
Mouhssine Lahsaini
z.t
76
Fabio Calabria
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
z.t
77
Vojtech Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
z.t
78
Jan Deutschmann
TT Raiko Argon 18
op 2'38"
79
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
80
Nicholas White
op 2'40"
81
Misgua Okbatsion
op 2'44"
82
Sven Van Den Houte
Veranda's Willems - Accent
op 2'46"
83
Ben Greenwood
Rapha Condor - Sharp
op 2'57"
84
Bradley Potgieter
MTN Qhubeka
z.t
85
Christiaan Kriek
op 2'49"
86
Jiri Hochmann
ASC Dukla Praha
op 3'00"
87
Jan Dostal
ASC Dukla Praha
op 3'07"
88
Mathias Belka
TT Raiko Argon 18
op 3'08"
89
Stefan Cohnen
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
op 4'04"
90
Masaaki Kikuchi
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
op 4'09"
91
Ryohei Komori
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
z.t
92
Ivan Kovalev
z.t
93
Gregory Habeaux
Veranda's Willems - Accent
op 4'24"
94
Jos Pronk
op 4'47"
95
Soufiane Haddi
op 5'10"
96
Gijs Strating
op 5'33"
97
Jean Spies
z.t
98
Graham Briggs
Rapha Condor - Sharp
z.t
99
Frank Dressler-Lehnhof
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
100
David Charles Brown
TT Raiko Argon 18
op 5'41"
101
Diego Gallego Arnaiz
Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
z.t
102
Estifanos Kebede Gebresilassie
z.t
103
Shaun-Nick Bester
op 7'07"
104
Christoff Van Heerden
MTN Qhubeka
op 8'02"
105
André Schulze
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
106
Evgeny Kovalev
Itera-Katusha
z.t
107
Oscar Vicente Grau Jordá
Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
z.t
108
Pieter Seyffert
op 8'39"
109
Martin Blaha
ASC Dukla Praha
op 9'55"
110
Sierd Steigenga
op 10'07"
111
Berden de Vries
z.t
112
Lahcen Saber
z.t
113
Arne Hassink
TT Raiko Argon 18
z.t
114
Clint Hendricks
z.t
115
Joe Eldridge
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
op 17'10"
116
Jeremy Maartens
op 18'13"
Anthony Charteau
Team Europcar
DNF
Tarik Chaoufi
DNS
2011
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares