En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Sibiu Cycling Tour
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
25/07
Sibiu
Balea Lac
177 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
3u58'58"
2
Rudy Barbier
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
3
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
4
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
5
Adam Toupalik
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
6
Patryk Stosz
Voster Ats Team
z.t
7
Pawel Bernas
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
8
Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
9
Lars Kulbe
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
z.t
10
Petr Kelemen
CCC Development Team
z.t
11
Szymon Krawczyk
CCC Development Team
z.t
12
Adriaan Janssen
A Bloc CT
z.t
13
Piotr Brozyna
Voster Ats Team
z.t
14
Luca Wackermann
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
15
Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
16
Robin Froidevaux
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
z.t
17
Pawel Cieslik
Voster Ats Team
z.t
18
Szymon Tracz
CCC Development Team
z.t
19
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
20
Gabriele Petrelli
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
z.t
21
Simone Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
22
Marco Tizza
Amore E Vita | P:
z.t
23
Leonardo Tortomasi
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
24
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
25
Michal Schlegel
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
26
Serghei Tvetcov
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
27
Emanuel Piaskowy
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
28
Davide Rebellin
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
29
Piotr Pekala
CCC Development Team
z.t
30
Remy Rochas
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
31
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
32
Matteo Badilatti
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
33
Karel Hnik
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
34
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
z.t
35
Julien Trarieux
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
36
Johannes Adamietz
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
z.t
37
Matthias Brandle
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 10"
38
Michal Podlaski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
39
Matteo Busato
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 15"
40
Manuel Zobrist
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
op 55"
41
Ivar Slik
A Bloc CT
z.t
42
Matteo Rotondi
Work Service - Dinatek - Vega
z.t
43
Johannes Hodapp
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
z.t
44
Dario Puccioni
Work Service - Dinatek - Vega
z.t
45
Stijn Appel
A Bloc CT
z.t
46
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
47
Nicolas Nesi
z.t
48
Erik Bergström Frisk
Bike Aid
z.t
49
Jeen de Jong
A Bloc CT
z.t
50
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Ats Team
z.t
51
Kacper Walkowiak
CCC Development Team
z.t
52
Martin Nessler
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
z.t
53
Marek Rutkiewicz
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
54
Federico Burchio
Work Service - Dinatek - Vega
z.t
55
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
56
Valère Thiébaud
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
z.t
57
Jan Barta
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
58
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
59
Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
60
Federico Zurlo
Giotti Victoria
z.t
61
Dominik Gorak
CCC Development Team
z.t
62
Andrea Pietrobon
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
z.t
63
Davide Bais
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
z.t
64
Anatolii Budiak
z.t
65
Raul Colombo
Work Service - Dinatek - Vega
z.t
66
Mel Van der Veekens
A Bloc CT
z.t
67
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
68
Emanuele Onesti
Giotti Victoria
z.t
69
Ivan Martinelli
z.t
70
Antonio Santoro
Work Service - Dinatek - Vega
z.t
71
Davide Appollonio
Amore E Vita | P:
z.t
72
Antonio Zullo
Amore E Vita | P:
z.t
73
Riccardo Marchesini
Amore E Vita | P:
z.t
74
Antoine Debons
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
z.t
75
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
z.t
76
Michel Giesselmann
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
op 1'19"
77
Matteo Pelucchi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
78
Justin Wolf
Bike Aid
z.t
79
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
z.t
80
Wojciech Sykala
Voster Ats Team
z.t
81
Valter Ghigino
z.t
82
Andrea Guardini
Giotti Victoria
z.t
83
Frantisek Sisr
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
84
Per Christian Münstermann
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
z.t
85
Charly Petelin
z.t
86
Jon Knolle
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
z.t
87
Marcin Budzinski
z.t
88
Dusan Kalaba
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
89
Luca Raggio
z.t
90
Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
91
Maciej Paterski
op 1'37"
92
Iuri Filosi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
93
Viktor Filutas
Giotti Victoria
op 4'29"
94
Meindert Weulink
A Bloc CT
op 5'10"
95
Lucas De Rossi
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
96
Yehor Dementyev
Team Novak
z.t
97
Tomasz Budzinski
z.t
98
Karol Kuklewicz
z.t
99
Hideto Nakane
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
100
Antonio Barac
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
101
Iustin-Ioan Vaidian
z.t
102
Ramunas Navardauskas
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
103
Rémi Capron
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
z.t
104
Andrea Meucci
Amore E Vita | P:
z.t
105
Simone Casanova
z.t
106
Balázs Rozsa
z.t
107
Thomas Devaux
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
z.t
108
Daniel Crista
z.t
109
Adam Stachowiak
Voster Ats Team
z.t
110
Mihkel Raim
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
111
Paolo Toto
Work Service - Dinatek - Vega
z.t
112
Adrian Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
113
Matija Lojen
Meridiana Kamen Team
op 10'08"
114
Adi Narcis Marcu
z.t
115
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria
z.t
116
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
op 10'17"
117
Filippo Ferronato
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
op 12'08"
118
Lorezno Marenzi
Meridiana Kamen Team
op 15'34"
119
Andrei Cosmin Bidilici
z.t
120
Ciprian Jitaru
Giotti Victoria
z.t
121
Matthias Schnapka
Bike Aid
z.t
122
Valentin Plesea
z.t
123
Andras Szentpeteri
Team Novak
op 17'58"
Michael Bresciani
DNF
Nicolas Rinaldi
DNF
Pawel SzÓstka
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares